May 30BonhamsTAKASHI MURAKAMI (NE EN 1962) An homage to Yves Klein, Multicolor B, 2012 Offset lithographie en...€400
May 30BonhamsTAKASHI MURAKAMI (NE EN 1962) Panda Family and me, 2013 Offset lithographie en couleurs Sign...€400
May 30BonhamsTAKASHI MURAKAMI (NE EN 1962) Skull Flowers Multicolor, 2013 Offset lithographie en couleursSign...€400
May 30BonhamsTAKASHI MURAKAMI (NE EN 1962) Reversed double helix, 2005 Offset lithographie en couleurs sur pa...€600
May 30BonhamsTAKASHI MURAKAMI (NE EN 1962) Dokodemo door, 2018 Deux offsets lithographies en couleurs Sign...€800
May 30BonhamsTAKASHI MURAKAMI (NE EN 1962) And Then (x 5), 2011 Ensemble de cinq offsets lithographies en cou...€2,000
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton x Takashi Murakami Black Multicolore Canvas Pochette AccessoiresUS$105(4 bids)
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON LV Takashi Murakami Hair Pin Set M92595 Metal Gold MulticolorUS$5(1 bid)
1 day LeftRobinhood AuctionsTakashi Murakami, "Gargantua on Your Palm" Framed Limited Edition Plate with Letter of Authenticity.US$700