Sold2016Neuweiler Beer & Ale Neon Sign.Broken, no transformer. Condition (Good). Size 27-1/2'' L.See Sold Price
Sold20235 Vintage Beverage Advertising SignsNeuweiler Cream Ale small round tin hanging sign. Some scratches and loss to paint. 9 inches in diameter. Hazel Club Birch Beer tin sign. Sign hangs and also table top display. Great condition and colSee Sold Price
Sold2021Neuweiler Beer Ale "World Renowned" Light Pam ClockFace has very good color, clock works and lights up, is a Pam Clock, 15"D., rated 8.9See Sold Price
Sold2017WALL CLOCK: NEUWEILER BEER & ALE ORIGINAL WORKSORIGINAL WORKS REPLACED WITH QUARTZ MECHANISM - SLIGHT PAINT LOSS ON FACE OTHERWISE VERY GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2022PBR Pabst Blue Ribbon Beer Chalkboard SignPBR Pabst Blue Ribbon Beer Chalkboard Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 26 x 17See Sold Price
Sold2020Reading, PA Beer Chalkboard SignReading, PA Beer Chalkboard Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 20.5 x 13See Sold Price
Sold2023Spaten Muchen German Beer Chalkboard SignSpaten Muchen German Beer Chalkboard Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 30 x 20See Sold Price
Sold2018Horton Beer SignColorful "Horton AMERICA'S FINEST BEER ALE" sign. Metal with cardboard back and yarn hanger. Horton Pilsner Brewing co, New York. 13" x 7.5"See Sold Price
Sold2021Brewery Beer & Ale Advertising1 Krueger Beer Ale sign. Glass over metal (separated). White paint within glass is chipping/flaking. 12" by 6 11/16". Wurzburger Hofbrau sign. 13 3/4" by 6". Oxidation on frame. Some breaks and spotsSee Sold Price
Sold20224- VINATGE TIN ADVERTISING SIGNSIncludes Sunshine Beer Chalkboard Sign, PR8 Beer Thermometer, Boone Kitchen "What We Need" Sign, and Munsingwear Size Chart Sign. largest 19" Very Good-ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2020Kemp's Fine Old Fashioned Root Beer & Ginger Ale Sign24.5" x 18.5" Framed tin sign. 19.5" x 14" Sign only. Scarce Drink Kemp's embossed tin sign with bright colors, high gloss, and minor scuffs. PLEASE READ & UNDERSTAND THE PAYMENT & SHIPPING TERMS FORSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Jacob Ruppert Beer and Ale SignGreat overall condition, minor wear, embossed frame, 12 x 36See Sold Price
Sold2023PABST BEER TIN CHALKBOARD SIGNAll original with great colors and graphics. 26"x17" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2023SST Embossed Dad's Root Beer Chalkboard Tin Sign28" x 20" Printed in USA. Dated PM-6B. Please see photos for condition.See Sold Price
Sold2020Lot Of 3 Beer & Ginger Ale SignsSSTE/SST/Mirror. All 3 have good color. The Colt sign shows areas of paint loss. Nice lot of signs. Measures: 5"X11.5"/13"X39" Rating: 7.5/9 Est: $350-$700See Sold Price
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupMount Carbon Beer Ale Porter Aluminum Advertising Sign.US$100(2 bids)
2 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsBass Ale Beer Advertising sign imported by Guinness signUS$40
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFell Beer Ale Porter Bottle Reverse-Painted Glass Sign.US$275(2 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupBallentine Ale & Beer Lighted Bar-Top Advertising Sign.US$80(2 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupSunshine Beer Reverse-Painted Glass Advertising Sign.US$200(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFour Vintage Cardboard/Paper Lithograph Beer Signs.US$70(3 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupThree Vintage Brewery Advertising Signs.US$25
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLebanon Brewing Company Reverse Glass Beer Sign.US$800(4 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFink's Beer & Ale Tin Lithograph Advertising Serving Tray.US$325(5 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Scheidt's Embossed Tin "Valley Forge" Beer Sign.US$25(1 bid)