Sold2022Bing, Personenwagen + GepackwagenBing, passenger car + baggage car, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, min. paint d., paint part. refinished, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2021BING track 1, 2 carriages, 1 passenger coach, 1 baggageBING track 1, 2 carriages, 1 passenger coach, 1 baggage coach, good condition, 32 cm German Description BING Spur 1, 2 Wagen, 1 Personenwagen, 1 Gepäckwagen, guter Zust., 32 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017BING Zugpackung, Spur 0, Schlepptender-Lok B, 18 Volt,BING Zugpackung, Spur 0, Schlepptender-Lok B, 18 Volt, schwarz mit roten Zierlinien, 4 Personenwagen, 1 Gepäckwagen, Gleismaterial, mit Anleitung, im Orig.-Kart., Kart. altersbed. etwas verschlisSee Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN Konv. Spur 1, 3 Teile, 1875, Gepäckwagen, 1872,MÄRKLIN Konv. Spur 1, 3 Teile, 1875, Gepäckwagen, 1872, Personenwagen, 1873, Gepäckwagen, 1x 4-achsiger Gepäckwagen, BING, bespieltSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING Spur 0, 2395, Canadian Pacific, Gepäckwagen,BING Spur 0, 2395, Canadian Pacific, Gepäckwagen, Canadian-Pacific Rochelle, 4-achsiger, Personenwagen, Canadian-Pacific Rochelle, Aussichtswagen, bespieltSee Sold Price
Sold20183 BING Personenwagen, Spur 1deutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20183 BING Personenwagendeutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, 2 Daecher neulackiert, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20183 BING Personenwagen, Spur 11 Dach ersetzt, 1 Dach neulackiert, Wagenkaesten gut erhalten.See Sold Price
Sold20182 BING Personenwagen, Spur 1Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING Personenwagen, Spur 123,5 cm, rot, Dach grau, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING Personenwagen, Spur 123,5 cm, blau, Dach grau, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2019BING Personenwagen III. Klasse19 cm, blau lithogr., Dach grau handlackiert, guter Orig.-Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2019BING Personenwagen14 cm, rot, Dach grau, verbeult, Alterungsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
7 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHtrain mixed lot, gauge 0, BING, 4 passenger coaches, 1 baggage coach, 1 tow-tender-locomotive, B,€60
7 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHtreasure chest, train, big gauges, signal, 43 cm, semaphore signal, 33 cm, tunnel, small station,€50
7 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN gauge 0, mixed lot 1889, 4-axled baggage coach, used, scratches on the paintwork, 1792,€30
3 days LeftAkiba GalleriesLucien Marcel Bing (French, 1875) Art Nouveau Crystal & Ormolu Powder JarUS$75(3 bids)
7 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHprobably BING doll kitchen stove, width: 30 cm, with pot set, crown at funnel is missing, c. 1910€30
7 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING gauge 0, tow-tender-locomotive, width, with cowcatcher, casting, sheet metal tender, worn,€60
7 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING Kiddyphone, sheet metal, lithographed, with a diameter of: 16 cm, clock mechanism is intact,€60
7 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING control with lamp, surface area 22.5 x 13 cm German Description BING Regler mit Glü€60
9 hrs LeftAuction WallstreetDenmark Very Rare x-Large Bulldog Porcelain Figurine Bing & Grondahl Royal Copenhagen VintageUS$550
7 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING drive model, shaft tower, with mine, with sight glass, glass at sight glass, 1 corner is break€25(2 bids)
4 days LeftSingapore International Auction Pte LtdA Chinese Clay Teapot with Bing xindaoren Republic of ChinaUS$1,000
Featured3 days LeftJasper52Bing & Grøndahl, Saxon Flower, a set of five dinner plates hand-decorated with polychromeUS$220