Sold2022Zhaire Smith 2018-19 Chronicles Rookie Ascent Autograph Ra-Zsm #/99 76ers AutoZhaire Smith 2018-19 Chronicles Rookie Ascent Autograph Ra-Zsm #/99 76ers AutoSee Sold Price
Sold20222018-19 TIMELESS TREASURES AUTO RELIC ZHAIRE SMITH2018-19 DONRUSS TIMELESS TREASURES AUTO RELIC /99 ZHAIRE SMITH 76ERSSee Sold Price
Sold20222018 SHOHEI OHTANI #S0 DONRUSS RC RATED ROOKIE PSA 9/92018 SHOHEI OHTANI #S0 DONRUSS RC RATED ROOKIE PSA 9/9See Sold Price
Sold2022A 2001 SP Authentic Tiger Woods Sign Of The Times Red No. TW7 Signed Autograph Rookie Golf CardA 2001 SP Authentic Tiger Woods Sign Of The Times Red No. TW7 Signed Autograph Rookie Golf Card Numbered of 65 (BGS 9 MINT / 8 AUTO)See Sold Price
Sold2022A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15 (BGS Dual Grade 9.5 Card, 10 Auto), Pop 9, None Graded Higher See Sold Price
Sold20212017 Panini Cont. Optic #103 Mahomes II PSA 8.5/8One of Patrick Mahomes II Best Rookie Cards. This is a 2017 Panini Contenders Optic Autograph. Card has been graded a NM-MT+ 8.5 with an auto grade of 8. A stunning card with just incredible eye appeaSee Sold Price
Sold2023§ Bob and Roberta Smith O.B.E., R.A. (British 1963-) 75% Optimism, 2005§ Bob and Roberta Smith O.B.E., R.A. (British 1963-) 75% Optimism, 2005 signwriters paint on board (200cm x 248cm (78 3/4 x 97 5/8in)) Provenance The Artist, from whom acquired by the present ownSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card AutoBird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card Autos Graded 10! Beckett SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Fang Byeri Female Reliquary GuardianFang Byeri Female Reliquary Guardian. Carved wood, feather and beads. Provenance: Collection of Allan Stone, New York; Rago, Lambertville, Oct. 19, 2018, Lot 131. Size: 18.5' x 6'' x 5'' (47 x 15 x 13See Sold Price
Sold202440 Swann Galleries Auction Catalogues 2009-201840 Swann Galleries Auction Catalogues 2009-2018; including Autographs, Photographs, Old Master Prints, African-American, Posters, Illustration Art, etc.See Sold Price
Sold20232018 Leaf Premier Rookies SHOHEI OHTANI Rookie Baseball CardEncased and in Beautiful ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2017JOSEPH LINDON SMITH (American, 1863-1950)ancient Egyptian relief sgn. in pencil u.l. Joseph Lindon Smith, o/c, 19 by 37 in., framed labels on revere:See Sold Price
Sold2024Fred T Smith Miller B Mack Auto Transporter w CarsFed Thompson Smith Miller B Mack auto transporter with load of cars. The cars include 3 Buick's, 1 Thunderbird, and 2 Corvette's. Displays well with great detail. The truck does have some surface rustSee Sold Price
Sold2024MARTIN GRELLE (American/Texas b. 1954) A PAINTING, "Fording the Stream," 1999,MARTIN GRELLE (American/Texas b. 1954) A PAINTING, "Fording the Stream," 1999, oil on canvas, signed and dated L/R, "Martin Grelle / CA / © 99;" 16" x 19 1/2", framed 25 1/2" x 29 1/2". Provenance: PSee Sold Price
Sold2021LINCOLN, Abraham (1809-1865). Autograph endorsement[With:] Two autographed endorsements signed recommending Ulric Dahlgren (1842-1864), son of Rear Admiral John A. Dahlgren (1809-1870), for a captain commission: SMITH, Joseph (1780-1877). AutographSee Sold Price
Sold20231951 PARKHURST #66 GORDIE HOWE ROOKIE CARD PSA GRADED CERTIFIED AUTHENTIC AUTO1951 PARKHURST #66 GORDIE HOWE ROOKIE CARD PSA GRADED CERTIFIED AUTHENTIC AUTOSee Sold Price
Sold2021Simon Willard American Mahogany Tall Case ClockSimon Willard American satinwood inlaid mahogany tall case clock. [99 1/2" H x 19 1/4" W x 10" D].See Sold Price
Sold2022Sam Maloof, Highback dining armchairsSam Maloof Highback dining armchairs, set of four USA, c. 1954walnut, upholstery 39 h × 19.25 w × 24 d in (99 × 49 × 61 cm) Branded signature to underside of each exampSee Sold Price
Sold202119TH C. SHAKER ONE DRAWER BIRCH STANDsmall size with a rectangular top, one dovetailed drawer, bottle legs and single turned stretcher with traces of old red stain. 22”H x 19”W x 14.5”DSee Sold Price
Sold2024VICTOR SALMONES LIFE-SIZE BRONZE, DANZIA.Victor Salmones (1937-1989) life-size bronze of dancing woman, titled 'Danzia', on a bronze base signed, D-33, V. Salmones, P/A. 91”H x 88”W x 19.5”D.See Sold Price
Sold2023XAVIER BUENO OIL, GIRL WITH FLOWERS.Xavier Bueno (Spain, 1915 - 1979) oil on masonite, seated young girl with bouquet of flowers, signed upper left, Xavier Bueno. Board 27.5” x 19.5”, Overall 34.5” x 27”.See Sold Price
Sold2018Wendell Castle Coffee TableWendell Castle (Am 1932-2018) "Dark Joy II 1998" coffee table. Purple heart veneer & polychromed wood. 55.25"L. x 34"D. x 16"H. Purchased from Indigo Galleries Inc. Boca Raton , FL, April 22, 1998. OrSee Sold Price
Sold2021VITTORIO REGGIANINI, WOMAN IN WINDOW, O/C.An Italian oil on canvas, of an attractive woman in pink dress with pink roses, signed lower left V. Reggianini, in an ornate period frame. Image 20” x 14” Overall 25” x 19”See Sold Price
Sold2024EARLY 19TH C. BLUE PAINTED CUPBOARD.A ca. 1820 New England blue painted pine cupboard, with a scrub top and two paneled doors with painted wood pulls, two fixed interior shelves, on a cut out base. 40”H x 42”W x 19”D.See Sold Price
686 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctions2018-19 dzanan musa panini instant roundball sigs brooklyn nets rookie card autoUS$76
360 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctionsluka doncic signed 2018-19 panini opulence rookie nike patch auto 3/5 rpa RC BGSUS$50,000
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsMagic Johnson Signed 2009 Lakers Auto 10 BAS Slabbed #41 of 99 Basketball CardUS$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsCarlton Fisk 2018 Flawless Game Used Dual Jersey Relic Auto 6 of 7 Signed CardUS$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsTom Brady Signed 2000 Victory #326 Rookie Card Grade 8 Auto 10! PSA/DNA SlabbedUS$205(2 bids)
2 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsSandy Koufax 2018 Topps Archives Signature Series Buyback PSA Auto 10 #GG-50US$10
BonhamsGillian Ayres C.B.E., R.A., R.W.A.(Hons) (British, 1930-2018) Rombuk Etching and aquatint with c...£1,000
2 hrs LeftMynt Auctions2012 Panini Hoops #236 Kawhi Leonard Signed Rookie Card Auto 10 PSA Slabbed SpurUS$10
2 hrs LeftMynt Auctions2021-22 Panini Chronicles Recon Draft Picks #124 Jalen Green Auto 10 PSA SlabbedUS$10
1 day LeftMynt Auctions2013-14 Panini Hoops RC #275 Giannis Antetokounmpo Signed Rookie Card AUTO PSA SUS$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsKnicks Patrick Ewing Signed 1986 Fleer #32 Rookie Card Auto 10! BAS SlabbedUS$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsNick Foles Signed/Inscr 2018 Super Bowl 52 LII FULL Ticket PSA/DNA AUTO 8 190098US$10