Sold2022caraffa in argento 800 argentiere Brandimartecaraffa in argento 800 argentiere Brandimarte Firenze gr.969 h 27 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Brocca con sottopiatto in argento 925, argentiereBrocca con sottopiatto in argento 925, argentiere Brandimarte gr.tot.1000See Sold Price
Sold2022Tray in 800 silver. MIRACOLIRectangular tray in 800 silver, gr. 2400 ca. Argentiere MIRACOLI, Milan. 20th century.37x53 cm approx. Vassoio rettangolare in argento 800, gr. 2400 ca. Argentiere MIRACOLI, Milano. XX secolo.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tray in 800 silver. MIRACOLIRectangular tray in 800 silver, gr. 1800 ca. Argentiere MIRACOLI, Milan. XX century. 47.5x35 cm approx. Vassoio rettangolare in argento 800, gr. 1800 ca. Argentiere MIRACOLI, Milano. XX secolo. See Sold Price
Sold2022Tray in 800 silver. MIRACOLISquare tray in 800 silver, gr. 1000 approx. Argentiere MIRACOLI, Milan. 20th century. 34x34 cm approx. Vassoio quadrato in argento 800, gr. 1000 ca. Argentiere MIRACOLI, Milano. XX secolo.See Sold Price
Sold2022800 silver plate. MIRACOLIRound plate in 800 silver, gr. 950 approx. Argentiere MIRACOLI, Milan. 20th century.Diam. 35 cm approx. Piatto rotondo in argento 800, gr. 950 ca. Argentiere MIRACOLI, Milano. XX secolo.See Sold Price
Sold2021Oval 800 silver tray, gr. 1440 ca. GABRIELLIVassoio ovale in argento 800 con bordura cesellata, gr. 1440 ca. Argentiere GABRIELLI, Milano. Punzoni sotto il bordo. XX secolo. Mis. Lung. cm. 48 Prof. cm. 33.5 ca. Val. 450/650See Sold Price
Sold2017Caraffa in argento con corpo di sezione rettangolareCaraffa in argento con corpo di sezione rettangolare sagomato, sbalzato e cesellato con decori floreali; manico ad ansa scanalato. Stati Uniti, argentiere Tiffany & Co, 1875-91 (pattern number 5816; oSee Sold Price
Sold2023Italian Argento .800 Silver Flatware Paris patternItalian Argento .800 Silver Flatware Paris patternNeoclassical design pattern 'Paris'.Service for twelve comprising;Twelve each: 9 1/2in. dinner knives, 8in. butter knives, 7in soup spoons,8 1/4in serSee Sold Price
Sold2015Portasigarette in argento, argentiere Asprey,Portasigarette in argento, argentiere Asprey, Londra inizi sec.XXSee Sold Price
Sold2022vassoio ovale con manici in argento 800vassoio ovale con manici in argento 800 gr.1240 55x34 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2015Quattro yad in argento 800 e 925incisi, sbalzati e realizzati con elementi a cera persa. Gr. 354 Four Yad in 800 and 950 Silver, chiselled and embossed with microfusion tecnique elements Gr. 354See Sold Price
Sold2021Vassoio ovale in argento 800 a due manici e bordiVassoio ovale in argento 800 a due manici e bordi cesellati con motivi di volute e festoni. Lavoro italiano dell'inizio del XX secolo Silver oval tray (800) with two handles and chiselled edges of scrSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tankard in argento 800, copro troncoconico decorato conTankard in argento 800, copro troncoconico decorato con un anello centrale, il manico a voluta e il coperchio incernierato, l'interno doppiato in plexiglas (crepe). Faraone a Milano Lavoro degli anniSee Sold Price
Sold2021Insieme di coppette da burro in argento 800 dai bordiInsieme di coppette da burro in argento 800 dai bordi nervati. Maestro orefice : R. Miracoli & figli a Milano. Nel loro cofanetto Set of butter dishes in silver (800) with contoured fillets. GoldsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Scatola ottagonale in argento 800, decorato con unaScatola ottagonale in argento 800, decorato con una corona d'alloro. Lavoro italiano della casa A. Zonca Octagonal silver box (800) amati applied with knot and centered with a laurel crown. Italian woSee Sold Price
Sold2015Yad in argento 800, primi anni del NovecentoCm 19. Gr. 91 A sivler yad, early 20th Century, cm. 19, gr. 91See Sold Price
Sold2022Sandona Vicenza ciotola in argento 800Sandona Vicenza ciotola in argento 800 gr.331 dm 26,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020(2) GREGGIO ARGENTO 800 SILVER DEMITASSE CUPSTwo Greggio 800 silver & porcelain demitasse cups & saucers with presentation box. 5 OZT.See Sold Price
Sold2024(25) ARGENTO 800 SILVER SERVING PIECES(2) ARGENTO , ITALY 800 SILVER SERVING PIECES IN ORIGINAL PRESENTATION CASE - (25) SILVER HANDLE SERVING PIECES ; (7) KNIVES , (16) FORKS , (2) CAKE SERVING ; IN PRESENTATION BOXESSee Sold Price
Sold2021Portaritratti da appendere in argento, argentierePortaritratti da appendere in argento, argentiere ChiappeSee Sold Price
Sold20236 Argento 800 Silver Forks In CaseSix forks in original case. Flatware not marked but case marked Argento 800/1000. 6-7/8" long. Light wear. Rubbing to edges and corners of case AJ. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms andSee Sold Price
Sold2022Argento 800 Silver Serving Pcs. & 2 Others (4)Two in original box. (Argento Silver) Marked 800. A second set, ornate, with gilded serving partsSee Sold Price
Oct 12Hess Fine AuctionsWittnauer Chronograph Valjoux 72 Ref 800 Vintage Mens Wrist Watch w PouchUS$500(9 bids)
1 day LeftDeker Auctions LLCTwo German Art Nouveau 800 silver mounted canes / walking sticksUS$200(3 bids)
7 hrs LeftRbfineartsVintage Whiting & Davis Art Deco Enameled Mesh Purse And An 800 Silver Purse Topper 148 GramsUS$50