Sold2022BERT GORE - ANNÉES 1970BERT GORE - ANNÉES 1970 COLLIER OR ET LAPIS LAZULI Le pendentif allongé est orné d'un important bloc de lapis-lazuli dans une cage en or or jaune 18K texturé. Le tour de cou est coSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 1970's Blue Lapis Lazuli Wrap Bangle Bracelet 18K Yellow Gold, 12.48 GrVintage 1970's Blue Lapis Lazuli Wrap Bangle Bracelet 18K Yellow Gold, 12.48 Gr This bracelet has a very unique look! A great vintage piece! Please do not hesitate to send us a message if you have anySee Sold Price
Sold2023Zuni, Native American, Lapis Lazuli and Opal Sterling Silver BraceletArtist : Zuni, Native American Titre : Zuni, Native American, Lapis Lazuli and Opal Sterling Silver Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, sertie de Lapis Lazuli et d'opal, signee auSee Sold Price
Sold2022Abel Toledo, Navajo, Sterling silver Cuff BraceletArtist : Abel Toledo, Navajo Titre : Sterling silver Cuff Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, sertie de Lapis Lazuli, Opale et Corail rouge, signe au dos AT Sterling Description (See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE LADIES 18 KARAT PIAGET BRACELET WATCH.Swiss, ca. 1970. Stunning Piaget bracelet watch with rectangular lapis lazuli dial, 18K yellow gold case and bracelet, crown to the back, manual wind and set, 18K basket weave bracelet approx. 1"w, 7"See Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE LADIES 18 KARAT PIAGET BRACELET WATCH.Swiss, ca. 1970. Stunning Piaget bracelet watch with rectangular lapis lazuli dial, 18K yellow gold case and bracelet, crown to the back, manual wind and set, 18K basket weave bracelet approx. 1"w, 7"See Sold Price
Sold2022BRACELET EN OR DE TROIS TONS, SIGNÉ BVLGARI, VERS 1970réalisé avec une série de plaques ovales allongées et de noeuds en or de trois tons, poinçon 750 et d'orfèvre Poids 109,50 g environ, longueur 18,8 cm A THREE COLOUR GOLDSee Sold Price
Sold2016David Yurman 925 Silver Cable Bracelet Lapis Lazuli 14KDavid Yurman 925 Silver Cable Bracelet Lapis Lazuli 14K Gold David Yurman 925 Sterling Silver Cable 5mm Classic Bracelet with Lapis Lazuli 14K Yellow Gold This piece bares full DY. hallmarks. ! RetailSee Sold Price
Sold2016David Yurman 925 Silver Cable Bracelet Lapis Lazuli 14KDavid Yurman 925 Sterling Silver Cable 5mm Classic Bracelet with Lapis Lazuli 14K Yellow Gold This piece bares full DY. hallmarks. ! Retail Price: $625 Details: Brand: David Yurman Condition: Like NewSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bracelet lapis lazuli, gold lockBracelet of lapis lazuli with gold clasp, 585/000. Bracelet made of lapis lazuli beads, ø 8 mm, attached to a gold ball clasp, ø 10 mm, with rib design. 20 cm. In good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2016Yellow Jade Bracelet + Lapis Lazuli Pendant + AmethystA set of 3 items; one bracelet made of yellow jade beads (A); one pendant made of silver mounted with 3 lapis lazuli (B); one bracelet made of amethyst barrel beads (C); ----- A: D x 2.000" 26.900g; BSee Sold Price
Sold2021.925 Sterling Silver Fancy Bracelet Lapis Lazuli Stones.925 Sterling Silver Fancy Bracelet Lapis Lazuli Stones. Marked: .925; Size: 8 in. x 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Afghani Tribal Bracelet Lapis Lazuli StoneThis is a wonderful vintage hand made silver with Lapis lazuli stone from Afghanistan, made by the nomadic Kutchi peoples.An ornate vintage example with a lovely craftsmanship.This hand made braceletSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lapis Lazuli Bracelet, Lapis Lazuli Protection BraceletLapis Lazuli Bracelet, Lapis Lazuli Protection Bracelet Shipping: $36.00. Shipping rates are determined by Parcel weight and destination.See Sold Price
Sold2023MIXED STONE BRACELETS, LAPIS LAZULI, TURQUOISE, CARNELIAN VINTAGE ANTIQUEMIXED STONE BRACELETS, LAPIS LAZULI, TURQUOISE, CARNELIAN VINTAGE ANTIQUESee Sold Price
Sold2021Piajet gold and diamond watchPIAGET jewellery watch, 1960s, mechanical movement, 18 carat white gold case and bracelet, lapis lazuli dial, with brilliant-cut diamonds as on the bezel, estimated total weight 2.40cts, numbered 9171See Sold Price
Sold2018Danish Modern GEORG JENSEN Bracelet 244. BENT GABDanish Modern GEORG JENSEN Bracelet 244. BENT GABRIELSEN designed sculptural bracelet. Lapis lazuli caps. Marked 244 Denmark. Comes in Jensen felt bag.-- Dimensions: --- US Shipping charge: $20See Sold Price
Sold2022STERLING NATIVE AMERICAN TURQUOISE INGOT BRACELETMULTICOLOR STONE INLAY CUFF BRACELET. LAPIS LAZULI MOTHER OF PEARL RED CORAL AND ONYX INLAID STONES. LOLOMA STYLE. UNSIGNED MARKED TESTED STERLING SILVER. WEIGHS 40 GRAMS. HEIGHT IS 3/4", GAP IS 1" ANSee Sold Price
Sold2022FONTANA ARTE Table basse en acier chromé et verre, vers 1970. 132,5 x 82,5 x 33,5 cm * VenduFONTANA ARTE Table basse en acier chromé et verre, vers 1970. 132,5 x 82,5 x 33,5 cm * Vendu sur désignationSee Sold Price
Sold2024John Hardy Naga Multi Row Bracelet With Lapis Lazuli, Blue SapphireBRAND NEW IN ORIGINAL BOX, POLISHING CLOTH & POUCH100% AUTHENTICAMAZING!!!JOHN HARDYGORGEOUS LEGENDS NAGA BRACELET MADE OF SOLID .925 STERLING SILVER ENCRUSTED WITH NATURAL SAPPHIRESNAGA EYES MADE OFSee Sold Price
Sold202214kt Yellow Gold Bracelet With Lapis Lazuli and Diamonds.14kt Yellow Gold Bracelet With Lapis Lazuli and Diamonds. Unique bracelet converted from a wrist watch featuring a 14mm x 12.5mm) surrounded by a halo of (1.6mm) brilliant round cut diamonds - two addSee Sold Price
Sold2024EGYPTIAN BRACELET WITH LAPIS LAZULI AND GOLD BEADSLate to Ptolemaic Period, Ca. 664 - 30 BC. An Egyptian bracelet with lapis lazuli and gold beads, a cylindrical body and a drilled hole set in the centre of a revival elegant gold bracelet. Size: 71mmSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAT WATCH MONTRE DE POCHE, EN OR ET EMAIL - Vers 1970boîtier en or, diamètre 22mm, verre plexy, cadran crème à chiffres romains, mouvement à remontage manuel service à prevoir, avec broche en or et email, Poids. 15g Vers 19See Sold Price
Sold202219th C. Turkoman Gilded Silver Bracelet w/ Lapis LazuliCentral Asia, Turkoman, ca. late 19th to early 20th century CE. An elegant Tekke Turkoman Turkmen gilt silver cuff bracelet with a central oval lapis lazuli stone boasting a vibrant shade of cobalt blSee Sold Price
Jul 07King's Auctions Inc14 Karat Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet with 3 Lapis Lazuli GemstonesUS$200(1 bid)
2 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseUnique Stretchy Lapis Lazuli bracelet, vintage design, afghan handmadeUS$48
2 days LeftClaydon Auctioneers LtdA Continental white metal bracelet set with lapis lazuli. Probably Egyptian. Please Note - we do£30
15 hrs LeftFantasy JewelryMen's Lapis Lazuli Bracelet, Mens Beaded Bracelet, Choker Healing JewelryUS$20
6 days LeftApple Tree Auction CenterFreshwater Pearl Necklace & Bracelet, Lapis Stone Bracelet, Tumbled Sodalite NecklaceUS$5
4 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1960's Oval Blue Lapis Lazuli Bangle Bracelet 12K Yellow Gold, 28.20 GrUS$2,000
Jul 14Taylor & HarrisBuccellati 800 Italian Sterling Silver on Yellow Quartz Swallow Bird Figurine circa 1970.US$400