2021WHITE MARBLE CARVED STANDING STATUE BUDDHA, NORTHERN QIWHITE MARBLE CARVED STANDING STATUE BUDDHA, NORTHERN QI DYNASTY, CHINA, 5TH CENTURY H. 68.5 cm. W. 20 cm.See Sold Price
2021WHITE MARBLE CARVED GUANYIN STATUE, NORTHERN QIWHITE MARBLE CARVED GUANYIN STATUE, NORTHERN QI DYNASTY, CHINA H. 61 cm. W. 17 cm.See Sold Price
2022WHITE MARBLE GUANYIN STATUE, NORTHERN QI DYNASTY, CHINAWHITE MARBLE GUANYIN STATUE, NORTHERN QI DYNASTY, CHINA ; H. 63.5 cm. W. 19 cm.See Sold Price
2021WHITE MARBLE CARVED GUANYIN STANDING STATUE, TANGWHITE MARBLE CARVED GUANYIN STANDING STATUE, TANG DYNASTY, CHINA H. 108 cm. W. 29 cm.See Sold Price
2021WHITE MARBLE GUANYIN HEAD, NORTHERN QI DYNASTY, CHINAWHITE MARBLE GUANYIN HEAD, NORTHERN QI DYNASTY, CHINA; H. 35 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022WHITE MARBLE GUANYIN STATION, NORTHERN QI DYNASTY, CHINAWHITE MARBLE GUANYIN STATION, NORTHERN QI DYNASTY, CHINA; H. 32.5 cm. W. 17 cm. Weight 4200 gram.See Sold Price
2021WHITE MARBLE GUANYIN STATION, NORTHERN QI DYNASTY, CHIWHITE MARBLE GUANYIN STATION, NORTHERN QI DYNASTY, CHINA; H:88CM, W:24CMSee Sold Price
2021WHITE MARBLE GUANYIN STATION, NORTHERN QI DYNASTY,WHITE MARBLE GUANYIN STATION, NORTHERN QI DYNASTY, CHINA; H:63CM, W:18.5CMSee Sold Price
Sold2022WHITE MARBLE GUANYIN HEAD FROM NORTHERN QI DYNASTY, CHINAWHITE MARBLE GUANYIN HEAD FROM NORTHERN QI DYNASTY, CHINA; H. 24 cm. W. 15 cm. Weight 6550 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022White marble statue of the Northern Qi Dynasty, ChinaHeight: 20cm, length: 28cmSee Sold Price
2021WHITE MARBLE CARVED STANDING BUDDHA STATUE, TANGWHITE MARBLE CARVED STANDING BUDDHA STATUE, TANG DYNASTY, CHINA H. 43 cm. W. 12.5 cm. Weight 2597 gram.See Sold Price
2021WHITE MARBLE CARVED SEATED BUDDHA, NORTHERN QI DYNASTY,WHITE MARBLE CARVED SEATED BUDDHA, NORTHERN QI DYNASTY, CHINA H. 30 cm. W. 14 cm. Weight 2845 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022BLUESTONE PAINTED STANDING GUANYIN STATUE IN NORTHERN QI DYNASTY, CHINABLUESTONE PAINTED STANDING GUANYIN STATUE IN NORTHERN QI DYNASTY, CHINA H. 95 cm. W. 29 cm.See Sold Price
2022CHINESE NORTHERN QI WHITE MARBLE CARVED GUANYIN STATION STATUE, 5TH CENTURYCHINESE NORTHERN QI WHITE MARBLE CARVED GUANYIN STATION STATUE, 5TH CENTURY H. 30 cm. W. 8 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese White Marble Figure of Standing BuddhaFinely carved Chinese figure of Buddha. In a loosely flowing robe, in the Northern Qi Dynasty style, standing on a Lotus flower base. measuring approx. 37.5"h Provenance: From a Private Bucks County cSee Sold Price
2021BLUESTONE CARVED BUDDHA STATUE, NORTHERN QI DYNASTY,BLUESTONE CARVED BUDDHA STATUE, NORTHERN QI DYNASTY, CHINA H. 104 gram. W. 82 cm.See Sold Price
2022WHITE MARBLE BUDDHA HEAD, NORTHERN QI DYNASTY, CHINAWHITE MARBLE BUDDHA HEAD, NORTHERN QI DYNASTY, CHINA ; H. 46 cm. W. 17 cm.See Sold Price
2021WHITE JADE GUANYIN HEAD, NORTHERN QI DYNASTY, CHINAWHITE JADE GUANYIN HEAD, NORTHERN QI DYNASTY, CHINA; H. 27 cm. W. 16 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022BLUE STONE CARVED GUANYIN HEAD IN NORTHERN QI DYNASTY, CHINABLUE STONE CARVED GUANYIN HEAD IN NORTHERN QI DYNASTY, CHINA H. 40 cm. W. 20 cm.See Sold Price
2021WHITE MARBLE CARVED BUDDHA HEAD, NORTHERN WEI DYNASTY,WHITE MARBLE CARVED BUDDHA HEAD, NORTHERN WEI DYNASTY, CHINA H. 37 cm. W. 22 cm.See Sold Price
2021WHITE MARBLE GUANYIN STATUE, HAN DYNASTY, CHINAH. 32 cm. W. 10 cm. Weight 2230 gram.See Sold Price
2021WHITE JADE GUANYIN HEAD OF THE NORTHERN QI DYNASTY,WHITE JADE GUANYIN HEAD OF THE NORTHERN QI DYNASTY, CHINA 6TH CENTURY AD H. 73.5 cm. W. 24.5 cm.See Sold Price
2021WHITE MARBLE CARVED BUDDHA HEAD, NORTHERN WEI DYNASTYWHITE MARBLE CARVED BUDDHA HEAD, NORTHERN WEI DYNASTY IN CHINA H. 61 cm. W. 22 cm.See Sold Price
4 days LeftTreasurehouse Inc.White marble painted standing Buddha statue from the Northern Wei Dynasty in ChinaUS$500
Jun 28Galerie Zacke A RARE AND IMPORTANT POLYCHROME DECORATED LIMESTONE FIGURE OF BUDDHA, NORTHERN QI DYNASTY€15,000
4 days LeftTreasurehouse Inc.Bluestone painted standing Buddha statue from the Northern Wei Dynasty in ChinaUS$1,000
4 days LeftTreasurehouse Inc.Bronze standing Buddha statue from the Northern Wei Dynasty in ChinaUS$300
Jun 15Irvington Auction Incchinese Qing Dynasty Dehua ware white porcelain Guanyin standing statueUS$200
Jun 15Irvington Auction IncWhite marble painted Bodhisattva statues from the Northern Dynasties of ChinaUS$1,000
4 days LeftTreasurehouse Inc.A pair of Chinese Tang Dynasty white marble painted Guanyin statuesUS$1,000