Sold2022LOT OF 2: COCA-COLA CLOCKS PLASTIC LIGHT-UPS.The first is an excellent cup version of this plastic light-up. There is a little bit of paint loss to the plastic "Drink Coca-Cola" fishtail, but the cup itself is in excellent condition. The can isSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF 2: COCA-COLA PAUSE LIGHT-UP COUNTER TOP SIGNS.This lot has two Price Bros Coca-Cola light-up signs. One of them has a glass insert with that says "Drink Coca Cola". This one has slight wear to the case and a tiny blemish on the upper part of theSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 2: COCA-COLA DOOR PUSHES.SST. Lot of two painted tin door pushes. The first is a "Drink Coca-Cola Delicious and Refreshing" version with a woman drinking a bottle logo, with paint loss throughout the face, at the grommets andSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 2: COCA COLA THERMOMETERS.Nice pair of cigar tin Coca Cola thermometers. Working tubes. Nice color. Condition: (Excellent - Near Mint). Item Dimensions: Each: 30" x 7 - 3/4".See Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 2: COCA-COLA SIGNS.This is a lot of Coca-Cola signs, consisting of a porcelain fountain service door kick plate, showing porcelain loss at all five mounting holes, however the interior field shows great and the item isSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF 2: COCA-COLA CLOCK AND LIGHT-UP SIGN.Included in this lot is a Coca Cola light up sign and a Coca Cola clock. The light-up sign has some light soiling as well as some marks and minor paint loss to the metal case. The Coca-Cola clock hasSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 2: COCA-COLA CARDBOARD LITHOGRAPHS.This is a lot of two Coca-Cola cardboard lithographs. The first reads "They All Want Coca-Cola" and shows a waitress serving a tray of sandwiches. There is some fade to the top of the Coca-Cola buttonSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 2: COCA-COLA MATCH STRIKES.SSP. Lot of two porcelain Coca Cola match strikes. The first is the American version with slight areas of surface scratching, with the upper-left hand corner showing touch-up paint. The second is theSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 2: COCA-COLA PIECES.Lot of two Coca Cola pieces. The first is an "Enjoy Coca-Cola" glass face thermometer with no cracks or any visible wear to the thermometer, in good working condition. The second is a "Work Safely" plSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF 2: COCA-COLA LIGHT UP SIGNS.This lot includes one counter top sign and one hanging sign. The counter top sign is missing the top marquee, which makes the glass lean forward slightly. The hanging light has a broken off marquee. BSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 2: COCA-COLA SIGNS.This lot includes a larger wood, glass, and plastic crested (with a glass shown) counter sign, along with a wood and glass cash register topper sign. Both are in excellent condition with no cracks orSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 2: COCA-COLA SERVICE AWARDS.Lot includes a 30 year pin and a 35 year pin, all appearing to be real gold. Interesting pieces based on the amount of years in service. Condition: (Good). Item Dimensions: Largest: 1" x 1".See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot Of 2: 10¢ Coca-Cola Vending Machine With Stand.This is a Vendorlator 27 Coca-Cola vendor, Serial No. 24661, circa 1950. The 27 was designed to vend a single 6-1/2 oz. bottle at a time. However, it should be noted that since this bottle was discontSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lot Of 2: Tin Coca-Cola Signs.Lot consists of 1 - 1930's Coca-Cola tin sign that is in fair condition with a trimmed edge and a bent over edge.; 1 - Very nice Canadian embossed tin Coca-Cola sign from 1927. It has nice color withSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 2: ALUMINUM COCA-COLA BUTTONS.Lot of two Coca Cola aluminum buttons.The first is a "Match Your Thirst 5¢ 10¢" with a sticker on painted aluminum. The sticker is torn under "Ice Cold", but is still solid and not continuinSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 2: PORCELAIN COCA-COLA THERMOMETERS.SSP. Lot of two porcelain Coca Cola thermometers. First is a French Canadian version with a large touch-up at the top grommet and two other touch-ups on the edge of the sign, marked "ST39" with an intSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 2: FRAMED COCA-COLA CARDBOARD LITHOGRAPHS.Both are 3D cardboard countertop displays, nicely framed with a satin back. The first is marked "Litho in U.S.A. - 1932", good color and some bends to the bottle. The second has not been popped out anSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 2: PORCELAIN COCA-COLA DOOR PUSHES.SSP. Lot of two porcelain door pushes. The first is red in color with a trademark stamp, nice color and gloss, edge wear visible, some slight surface scratching and discoloration in the white area. ThSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 2: KAY DISPLAY COCA-COLA ITEMS.The first is another Kay Displays piece with some fade to the color and some surface scratching. The bottle is dented and tarnished. It has the correct "Kay Displays" marking on the back. The second iSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 3: COCA-COLA SODA DISPENSER URN WITH 2 CUPS.C. 1970s Coca-Cola dispenser and two pencil holders. Displays well. Condition: (Good). Item Dimensions: Urn: 22 - 1/2" x 11" x 10 - 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2017Lot Of 3: Coca - Cola Door Pushes.All porcelain. (Excellent-Near Mint). Largest : 7" x 3 -1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 4: COCA-COLA SERVING TRAYS.Includes a 1914, a 1924, a 1922 and a 1908. Condition: (Excellent+). Item Dimensions: Each: 13 - 1/4" x 10 - 1/2" x 1".See Sold Price
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncWW1 1915-1916 Army/Navy COCA-COLA Redemption TokensUS$6(1 bid)
1 day LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Set 6 Vntg Glass Coca Cola Bottles & Christmas CaddyUS$2(2 bids)
5 days LeftEstate Collection AuctioneerSigned Andy Warhol Mixed Media on Paper. COCA COLA, Embossed StampUS$400
Oct 05Matthew Bullock AuctioneersGroup of 2 Coca-Cola and Anheuser-Busch Metal Advertising Drink TraysUS$15