Sold2022LOT (2) INCL. TYCO DAREDEVIL JUMP & DAYTONA SPEEDWAYLOT (2) INCLUDING TYCO DAREDEVIL JUMP & DAYTONA SPEEDWAY STOCKCAR TRACK (NO CARS), C. 1990'SSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) Vintage Daytona Speedway Racing Felt PennantsLot of two vintage Daytona Speedway felt racing pennant. They vary in age and condition. Both display well. Largest measures aproximately 29-1/4" across.See Sold Price
Sold2021Baseball LotLot including (2) Ebbets Field model (6 1/2" x 5" x 2"), Daytona International Speedway model (12" x 8" x 1"), Jackie Robinson Wheaties box in case (case 9" x 3 1/2" x 13"), (2) MLB Liberty Statues inSee Sold Price
Sold20242 BINDERS VICTORY SPEEDWAY (ORANGE COUNTY FAIR SPEEDWAYLOT (2) BINDERS VICTORY SPEEDWAY (ORANGE COUNTY FAIR SPEEDWAY, MIDDLETOWN, NY) 8" X 10" B/W PHOTOS CRASH SCENES & CHECKER FLAG, BINDER FULL COLOR STOCK CAR PHOTOS W/IDENTIFIED DRIVERS INCL. RAGS CARTESee Sold Price
Sold2019Lot of Funko Pop ! incl Marvel Spiderman and BullseyeLot of Funko Pop in original packages including Marvel Spiderman Exclusive and Marvel Bullseye / Daredevil 2 PackSee Sold Price
20232 INCL. RARE EARLY ERIE RAILWAY LANTERN/PAULL'S NO. 0LOT (2) INCL. RARE EARLY ERIE RAILWAY LANTERN W/CAST CLEAR GLOBE (IMPERFECT)/PAULL'S NO. 0 FIRE TRUCK LANTERN, 19TH C.See Sold Price
Sold20242 INCL AM. INDIAN BEADED DEERSKIN PIPE BAG/BREAST PLATELOT (2) INCL. FINE AMERICAN INDIAN BEADED DEERSKIN PIPE BAG & BREAST PLATE, 19/20TH C., BAG 15" W/O FRINGE, GORGET 7 1/2" X 11 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT (2) CAMERAS INCL. NIKON D 750 W/SERVICE RECORDLOT (2) CAMERAS INCLUDING NIKON D 750 WITH SERVICE RECORD FROM NIKONSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOT (2) VOLS. INCL. MAX WEBER BY HOLGER CAHILLLOT (2) VOLS. INCL. MAX WEBER BY HOLGER CAHILL W/ ORIG. HAND COLORED LITHOGRAPH SIGNED MAX WEBER, 1ST EDITION 1930, PRIMITIVE WOOD CUTS BY MAX WEBER 1926See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT (2) VINTAGE WATCHES INCL. ROLEX OYSTER PERPETUAL 6634LOT (2) VINTAGE WATCHES INCL. ROLEX OYSTER PERPETUAL "GOLDEN EGG" SUPERLATIVE CHRONOMETER 1959, BULOVA GOLD PLATED TANK WRISTWATCH, C. 1950/60; ROLEX WATCH FACE DIAMETER (CASE INCLUDED) MEASURES 34.41See Sold Price
Sold2021Mixed Lot incl 2 Enameled Boxes with Frog & DeerMixed Lot incl 2 Enameled Boxes with Frog and Deer, 4 Crystal + Sterling Enamel Top Salt and Pepper, Carved Animal - Salt and Pepper approx 1.75" h x 1"See Sold Price
Sold2022Miscellaneous Christmas LotChristmas Lot Incl. 2 Metal Plates, Egg Candy Ball Container Ornaments, Santa Nut Cracker, Cast Iron Santa Place Card in GD Cond.See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 2 courting mirrors incl a 7 1/2" tall example in red paint w carved star dec & early glassLot of 2 courting mirrors incl a 7 1/2" tall example in red paint w carved star dec & early glass plus a 12 1/2" QA antique style exampleSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOT OF (2) VINTAGE BASKETS INCL. ROWENA BRADLEYIncluding- (1) with label of Rowena Bradley. Height- 12"See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 2 painted baskets incl 15" tall wall basket in green & 12" tall x 12" diam fixed handled inLot of 2 painted baskets incl 15" tall wall basket in green & 12" tall x 12" diam fixed handled in gray & greenSee Sold Price
Sold2019(2) AD. CALENDAR POSTERS INCL REMINGTON FIREARMSLOT (2) ADVERTISING CALENDAR POSTERS INCL. REMINGTON FIREARMS & WESTERN NEW CHIEF AMMO, C. 1920/30, H. 24" W. 15"See Sold Price
Sold2017RARE DIARIES/JOURNALS INC. MEMORANDUM OF A JOURNEYLOT (2) RARE DIARIES/JOURNALS INCL. MEMORANDUM OF A JOURNEY TO THE FRONTIER OF VIRGINIA, 1785, JOURNEY TO PITTSBURGH 1788, SAM PRESTONSee Sold Price
Sold20214 Row Flat full of Mostly Football and Baseball Cards4 Row Flat full of Mostly Football and Baseball Cards many 1980's LOT G incl 2 Jerry Rice rookie cards, roughly 70 Jerry Rice cards and rare inserts. Also includes Emmett Smith, Barry, Sanders, MarshaSee Sold Price
20232 EARLY RAILROAD LANTERNS INCL. C & N.W. RR, C & A. RRLOT (2) EARLY RAILROAD LANTERNS INCL. C & N.W. RR, C & A. RR, 19TH C., EMBOSSED TEA/RED GLOBE BELL BOTTOMSee Sold Price
Sold20212 GELATIN SILVER PHOTOGRAPHS INCL. GIBSON, FEVRELOT (2) GELATIN SILVER PHOTOGRAPHS INCL. RALPH GIBSON, GEORGES FEVRE, 1966/89, LARGEST 12 1/2" X 19"See Sold Price
Sold20232 EARLY RR LANTERNS INCL. ROCK ISLAND LINES, WNC RR ENGLOT (2) EARLY RAILROAD LANTERNS INCL. ROCK ISLAND LINES, W.N.C. RR ENG 48, 19TH C., EMBOSSED/BELL BOTTOMSee Sold Price
Sold20172 VINTAGE CABINET CARDS; CURLEY (GEN. CUSTERS SCOUT)LOT (2) VINTAGE CABINET CARDS INCL. CURLEY (GEN. CUSTERS SCOUT & THE ONLY SURVIVOR OF LITTLE BIGHORN, PORTRAIT SITTING BULL 19TH C.See Sold Price
Sold20232 EARLY RR LANTERNS INCL. WELLS FARGO & CO., MK & TRRLOT (2) EARLY RAILROAD LANTERNS INCL. WELLS FARGO & CO., MK & TRR BELL BOTTOMS, 19TH C.See Sold Price
Jun 03Denotter Auctions, LLC2 The Simpsons Interactive Environment Toys incl Nuclear Power Plant and Springfield ElementaryUS$6
Jun 03Heritage Auctions54159: Rolex, Fine 18k Everose Daytona Ref. 116505 CircUS$22,000
Jun 03Denotter Auctions, LLCThe Simpsons Toys New in Package incl 2 Homer Simpson Dolls, Home Simpson Figure, EtcUS$9(2 bids)
Jun 03Denotter Auctions, LLCSports Lot incl Chicago Bulls Lighted Sconce and 2 Green Bay Packers TinsUS$18(2 bids)
Jun 03Denotter Auctions, LLCLot of 12+ Household Pieces incl 1 Metal Bird Candle Holder, 2 Copper Candlesticks,US$6
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery7 Looney Tunes Trans AM Boy Scout Race PinsUS$25
5 days LeftLink Auction GalleriesSterling/Baroque Pearl Necklace plus Two Sets of Multi Strand FWPUS$75
5 days LeftFreeman's | Hindman[NATIVE AMERICANS]. A group of 2 tintypes of male and female Mesquakie subjects, incl. Jack Bear ofUS$400
Jun 03Heritage Auctions54023: Rolex, Stainless Steel Daytona Ref. 116520, As-NUS$11,000
Jun 30JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsOver 100 New-In-Box HO Scale Freight CarsUS$110(5 bids)
1 day LeftCarlo Bonte AuctionsPol Spilliaert (1935-2023), 'Hypnose', patinated bronze, 1999 (+) 130 x 170 x 52 cm. (51.1 x 66.9 x€4,000