Sold2023ANTONIO CARO (1950-2021, Colombia) Maiz, 2008Litografia sobre papelMedidas: 52.5 x 38 cm Edicion 22/33See Sold Price
2023FRANCISCO ANTONIO CANO (1865-1935, Colombia) y LOUIS FRANCOIS BILOUL (1874-1947, Francia)Sin Titulo, 1899 Conjunto de tres dibujos sobre papel Medidas: 63 x 48 cm (cada uno) Conjunto de dibujos realizados por el artista Antonio Cano y Louis François Biloul en ParÃÂs. El conjunto se cSee Sold Price
Sold2022JOSÉ MONGRELL TORRENT (Valencia, 1870 – Barcelona, 1937). “Marina†Óleo sobre lienzo.JOSÉ MONGRELL TORRENT (Valencia, 1870 - Barcelona, 1937). "Marina". Oil on canvas. Signed on the left side. Measurements: 50 x 70 cm; 81,5 x 102 cm (frame). The influence of his mentor JoaquÃÂnSee Sold Price
Sold2022Enno Ootsing (1940)Lõõm. 1967.a. Õli. Papp. 50 x 70 cm. Graafik, raamatukunstnik ja akvarellist ning hinnatud õppejõud Enno Ootsing kuulus kunstirühmitusse ANK ’64. Käesolev teosSee Sold Price
Sold2023Toomas Vint (1944)Õhtune uduviirg. 2004. Õli. Lõuend. 50 x 55 cm. Rohkem kui pool sajandit on möödunud Toomas Vindi tulekust eesti kunstiellu. Ta on kogu aeg teinud rohelistes toonides piSee Sold Price
1 day LeftBasel Auction HouseTOMAS MARAIS (1931-2004) Cuban, Mixed media, Watercolor and crayon on paper.US$650
1 day LeftBasel Auction HouseFramed Gouache and Brush on paper signed Carlos Enriquez circa 1950 with COAUS$1,000
5 hrs LeftRago Arts and Auction CenterDale Chihuly, Cerise Red Basket Set with Black Lip WrapsUS$2,400(9 bids)
Sep 29Broward Auction GalleryAntonio De Simone (Italy,1851-1907) gouache painting antiqueUS$220(5 bids)
2 days LeftDeker Auctions LLCA rare Harold Stabler English Art deco sterling silver and bakelite tea setUS$1,100(4 bids)
1 day LeftBasel Auction HouseFramed Mixed Media on paper signed TOMAS MARAIS (1931-2004) Cuban and dated 84 PARISUS$500