Sold2022Hermès, Handtasche "Constance"1972. Aus schwarzem Krokodilleder. Vergoldete Metallbeschläge. Langer Schulterriemen. Überschlag mit H-Schliesse. 22,5x17x5,5 cm.- Tragespuren, kleine Kratzer.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès, Handtasche "Constance"1987. Aus rotem Box-Leder. Vergoldete Metallbeschläge. Langer Schulterriemen. Überschlag mit H-Schliesse. Mit Staubbeutel. Verpackung. 22,5x17x5,5 cm.- Guter Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2018Hermès, Handtasche ~qKelly~q 25 Aus dem Jahr 2002.Hermès, Handtasche ~qKelly~q 25 Aus dem Jahr 2002. Schwarzes Krokodilleder. Vergoldete Metallapplikationen. Langer, abnehmbarer Schulterriemen. Clochette mit zwei Schlüsseln und Schloss. 25x18x10 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023After Prince Paul Troubetzkoy, (1866-1938), Danseuse jambe droite levee (Lady Constance StewartAfter Prince Paul Troubetzkoy(1866-1938)Danseuse jambe droite levee (Lady Constance Stewart Richardson), 1921Patinated bronzeSigned and dated to base: Paul Troubetzkoy; bears further marks: CIRE / C.See Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes "Constance" Brown Crocodile BagDESCRIPTION: Hermes Constance shiny alligator brown patent leather shoulder bag. A gorgeous deep rich brown patent leather crocodile bag with H Hermes signature clasp gold hardware accent. Marked "HerSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly sellier" 321988. Aus braunem Straussenleder. Vergoldete Metallbeschläge. Mit zwei Schulterriemen (Leder/Stoff). Schloss und Clochette mit zwei Schlüsseln. Schutzbeutel. 32x23x12 cm.- Sehr gute Erhaltung.See Sold Price
Sold2021HERMES 23CM DARKEST NAVY BOX LEATHER GHW CONSTANCEHERMES 23CM DARKEST NAVY BOX LEATHER GHW CONSTANCE HANDBAG HERMES 23CM DARKEST NAVY BOX LEATHER GHW CONSTANCE HANDBAG Product Description About This Piece: *Please note, color may not be fully represeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes 23cm Constance in Noir Box Calf LeatherHermes 23cm Constance in Noir Box Calf Leather W/Gold Hardware (Comes W/Dust Cover) - This exquisite Constance shoulder bag was made by highly trained artisans at Hermes. Since its original design inSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly retourne" 28 cmAus dem Jahr 1985. Bordeauxfarbenes Box-Leder. Goldfarbene Metallbeschläge. Gerollte Tragegriffe. Schloss und Clochette mit zwei Schlüsseln. Schulterriemen. 28x22x12 cm.- Sehr guter Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2017HERMÈS beliebte Stil-Ikonen Handtasche "RETOURNE KELLYClemence Leder, goldbraun, silberfarbene Beschläge mit Palladiumauflage. Sep. Schulterriemen, Schloss, Clochette mit Schlüssel und Staubbeutel anbei.See Sold Price
Sold2018An Hermès Cognac Ostrich Constance Bag, 7" H x 9" W xAn Hermès Cognac Ostrich Constance Bag, 1979, with gold plated hardware, a front flap with an 'H' clasp, a flat shoulder strap that can be worn long or doubled, tonal stitching, a curved back exterioSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Shiny Orange Alligator Micro Mini ConstanceHermes Shiny Orange Alligator Micro Mini Constance Bag with Palladium Hardware. With Dust Cover Retail 22,000. Measures: 5.5" tall x 7" wide , 17" max drop on shoulder strapSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Shiny Orange Alligator Micro Mini ConstanceHermes Shiny Orange Alligator Micro Mini Constance Bag with Palladium Hardware. With Dust Cover Retail 22,000. Measures: 5.5" tall x 7" wide , 17" max drop on shoulder strapSee Sold Price
SoldHermès Constance 23 in Epsom Leather, 2003Hermès Constance 23 in Epsom Leather, 2003 Gold-tone hammered metal hardware, flat strap that can be worn as top handle or shoulder strap, closure at the front flap, brown leather lining, oneSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE HERMES BURGUNDY LIZARD CONSTANCE HANDBAGThe clutch in burgundy red lizard skin with matching lambskin leather lining. With a gold metal H closure and shoulder strap. Stamped in gold Hermes Paris, Made in France. W 8 1/2 in. Photos: https://See Sold Price
Sold2023Hermès Constance 23 in Epsom Leather, 2003Hermès Constance 23 in Epsom Leather, 2003 Gold tone hammered metal hardware, flat strap that can be worn as top handle or shoulder strap, closure at the front flap, brown leather lining, one comSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Hermes Constance 23A vintage Hermes Constance shoulder bag in black box calf leather. Gold tone hardware. Black lambskin interior with one slip and one zip pocket. 6.5 x 9 x 2", 14" shoulder drop Property from the ColleSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly retourné" 281987. Aus schwarzem Box-Leder. Vergoldete Metallbeschläge. Schulterriemen. Schloss und Clochette mit zwei Schlüsseln. 28x22x11 cm.- Tragespuren, Ecken berieben, Kratzer.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly sellier" 281983. Aus dunkelblauem Box-Leder. Goldfarbene Metallbeschläge. Schloss und Clochette mit zwei Schlüsseln. Abnehmbarer Schulterriemen. Schutzbeutel. 28x21x11 cm.- Tragespuren, Ecken berieben.See Sold Price
Sold2022EARLY HERMES INDIGO LEATHER CONSTANCE BAGThe clutch in indigo lambskin blue leather with a gold metal H closure and shoulder strap. Stamped in gold Hermes Paris, Made in France. W 8 1/2 in.See Sold Price
2017Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly" 35 cm. Gemarkt Hermès ParisHermès, Handtasche "Kelly" 35 cm. Gemarkt Hermès Paris made in France. 2008. Aus beigefarbenem Leder und Canvas. Beschläge mit Palladiumauflage. Verschluss mit Doppelzügel-System. Traggriff. HängSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Constance III Black Palladium Crossbody BagHermes Paris Constance III Black Palladium Cross Body Bag. Measures 9 inches x 6.5 inches x 3 inches. All purse sales are final, previewing in person and in hand evaluations are stronglyencouraged. TiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly sellier" 321989. Aus schwarzem Box-Leder. Vergoldete Metallbeschläge. Mit Schulterriemen. Clochette mit zwei Schlüsseln. 32x23x12 cm.- Tragespuren, Ecken berieben, Leder etwas brüchig.See Sold Price
Jun 08Dan Morphy AuctionsNOS COCA-COLA PAPER LITHOGRAPHED CALENDAR W/ CONSTANCE GRAPHICUS$325(2 bids)
Jun 08TimeLine Auctions Ltd.World Coins - Crusader Issues - Republic of Italy - Constance & Henry VI - AR Denier£5
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsHermes PHW Constance Mini 2 way Shoulder Bag Epsom Bag Bleu Du NordUS$5(1 bid)
Jun 15Matthew Bullock AuctioneersGroup of 120+ Mary Pickford, Constance Binney Arcade Cards and Silent Theatre TicketsUS$20
7 days LeftBidhausHermes H-belt Black Camel Constance ec-19965 Waist belt Leather Box calf #G engraved HERMESUS$1
May 29BidhausHERMES Hermes Constance 3 Mini Shoulder Bag 061677CKP9 Vaux Swift Anemone Silver Hardware 18US$1