Sold2022Tappeto "Stella", disegno di Federica Tondato per Fedora designAnnodato a mano, 100 nodi per Sq/inch, 100% lana, made in India. Anno 2019, W. 460 - D. 380 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tappeto "Star", disegno di Federica Tondato per Fedora designAnnodato a mano, 100 nodi per Sq/inch, 100% lana, made in India. Anno 2019, W. 360 - D. 305 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2016Antonin KybalTappeto modernista _x000D_ Lana tessuta a mano._x000D_ Atelier dell'artista, Praga, anni '30-'60_x000D_ cm 306x193 Literature: Antonin Kybal, Jan Spurny, Modern textile designer, Artia, 1960.See Sold Price
Sold2019VERNER PANTON Un tappeto della collezioneVERNER PANTON Un tappeto della collezione 'Marocco', circa 1974. Lana annodata a mano. Siglato "VP". Cm 280 x 200. A carpet from the 'Morocco' collection, circa 1974. Hand knotted wool. Marked "VP". 1See Sold Price
Sold2020TAPPETO DEL CAUCASO ORIENTALE, SHIRVAN, ATTUALMENTECM 188X110 Si tratta di un finissimo tappeto dal raro impianto grafico. Annodato in lana su cotone è facilmente riconducibile all'area caucasica di Kuba, per la tipicità della rappresentazioSee Sold Price
Sold2021TAPPETO KIRMANtrama cotone , vello lana , vecchia fattura fatto a mano. Usure. cm 245 x 142See Sold Price
Sold2021Ugo Nespolo, L'albero dei Cappelli coat rackUgo Nespolo L'albero dei Cappelli coat rack OrigliaUSA / Italy, 1984lacquered wood, enameled steel 74 h × 17 w × 18 d in (188 × 43 × 46 cm) Incised manufacturer'sSee Sold Price
Sold2015UGO NESPOLO (1941-)I NUMERI, ANNI •80 - Tasselli in acrilico, cm 70X50 - Firmato in alto a destra - Provenienza: - Galleria Berman, TorinoSee Sold Price
Sold2016Ugo Nespolo (Mosso 1941)Post-cubismo acrilici su legno, cm 35 x 50_x000B_Firmato in alto a destra: Nespolo_x000B_Titolo al retro: Post-cubismo_x000B__x000B_Post-cubism_x000B_acrylic on wood, cm 35 x 50_x000B_Signed upper rigSee Sold Price
Sold2016Ugo Nespolo (Mosso 1941)My Toys acrilici e vernice argentata su legno, cm 30 x 40_x000B_Firmato in basso a destra: Nespolo_x000B_Titolo al retro: My Toys_x000B__x000B_My Toys _x000B_acrylic and silver paint on wood, cm 30 xSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ugo Nespolo "MITI MUSICALI" Original SerigraphArtist: Ugo Nespolo. Medium: Original Serigraph. Title: MITI MUSICALI. Size: 70x120cm. Hand Signed and Numbered. Ugo Nespolo (born 29 August 1941 in Mosso, Biella) is an Italian painter and sculptor,See Sold Price
Sold2021Ugo Nespolo,Specchio a parete in vetro serigrafato e vetro specchiato. Etichetta originale. Prod. Rimadesio, Italia, 1980 ca. cm 120x120See Sold Price
Sold2022UGO NESPOLO (Attr). Suspended wooden bookcase.70sWidth 150 cm Depth 27 cm Height 130 cm, Materials: Wood, Formica, Color Black, Green. Multilayer wood, colored FormicaSee Sold Price
Sold2021UGO NESPOLO, Poi qualcunoUGO NESPOLO(1941, Mosso) [Italia]"Poi qualcuno"acrilico su legno, 10x10 cmfirma dell'artista in alto a sinistra, opera contenuta in teca di plexiglascertificato di autenticità dell'artista su fotogSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ugo Nespolo "MUSEO METAFISICO" Original SerigraphArtist: Ugo Nespolo. Medium: Original Serigraph. Title: MUSEO METAFISICO. Size: 35x100cm. Hand Signed and Numbered. Ugo Nespolo (born 29 August 1941 in Mosso, Biella) is an Italian painter and sculptoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ugo Nespolo "LE ORE SERENE" Original SerigraphArtist: Ugo Nespolo. Medium: Original Serigraph. Title: LE ORE SERENE. Size: 50x50cm. Hand Signed and Numbered. Ugo Nespolo (born 29 August 1941 in Mosso, Biella) is an Italian painter and sculptor, pSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ugo Nespolo "AMERICAN DREAM" Original SerigraphArtist: Ugo Nespolo. Medium: Original Serigraph. Title: AMERICAN DREAM. Size: 50x50cm. Hand Signed and Numbered. Artist and Composer Mark Kostabi was born in Los Angeles in 1960 to Estonian immigrantsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ugo Nespolo SculptureThreeForOne wood and metal sculpture by Ugo Nespolo, 1969. Edition of 100. Gift to the friends of the Gallery Schwarz Milan. Signed. 7" H x 3" W x 2.5" D.See Sold Price
Sold2015Ugo Nespolo,Attaccapanni in legno di faggio tornito e laccato, resina e ghisa. Prod. Origlia, Italia, 1984See Sold Price
Sold2021UGO NESPOLO The Phoenix.The Phoenix. 1997. bronze and colored glazes. Cm 16,00 x 33,00 x 14,00. Three-dimensional bronze sculpture and colored glazes. Ed. 15/475. Artist signature imprinted on the base. Certificate with photSee Sold Price
Sold2020UGO NESPOLO Coat hangers .Coat hangers . Beech. Cm 50,00 x 190,00 x 50,00. Production Origlia, Italy, 1984.See Sold Price
Sold2020Ugo Nespolo “Remember popâ€Ugo Nespolo (Mosso, 1941) "Remember pop" screenprint 100x70 cm signed lower right numbered 45/99See Sold Price
Sold2022Ugo Nespolo "WOMEN'S TIME" Original SerigraphArtist: Ugo Nespolo. Medium: Original Serigraph. Title: WOMEN'S TIME. Size: 35x35cm. Hand Signed and Numbered. Ugo Nespolo (born 29 August 1941 in Mosso, Biella) is an Italian painter and sculptor, paSee Sold Price
3 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfUGO NESPOLO KLEIDERSTAENDER 'L'ALBERO DEI CAPPELLI'€300
Jun 13Bertolami Fine Art s.r.l.UGO CAPOCCHINI (Barberino Val d'Elsa 1901-Firenze 1980) Male portrait€460
3 days LeftAuction Plus, Inc.An Italian Judaica Sterling Silver Large Centerpiece Tray Stamped Cesellato A ManoUS$8,000