Sold2023Vintage Mink Fur Stole and HatVintage Mink Fur Stole and Hat This is lot comes with a mink fur stole and hat. They are both in great condition. The hat has no known damage, the stole only has a part on the inner lining where it loSee Sold Price
Sold20224 Vintage Mink Fur Stoles, Capes4 Vintage Mink Fur Stoles, Capes, 1 from Carls, San Antonio, 2 have slip-in pockets, All are lined, Condition fur separating on the shoulder of one stole, 3 stoles have issues with the linings, see phSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Mink Fur Stole and Stone Marten Vintage LadiesVintage Ladies Fur Fashion, Stone Marten Boas of connecting full bodied minks, Shawl Cape Boa Wrap Bolero Vintage Genuine Mink Fur , lunaraine Stole, full lining possibly satin lining with hummingbirdSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Mink Fur Stole and Stone MartenVintage Ladies Fur Fashion, Stone Marten Boas of connecting full bodied minks, Shawl Cape Boa Wrap Bolero Vintage Genuine Mink Fur , lunaraine Stole, full lining possibly satin lining with hummingbirdSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage 50's 60's Fawn Brown Mink Fur Stole Cape ShawlLuxurious Vintage 50's 60's Fawn Brown Mink Fur Stole Cape Shawl Coat. Luxurious, plush authentic vintage mink fur stole from the 50s to 60s era. Lovely fawn brown shade. Perfect for a wedding. Fold oSee Sold Price
Sold2016VINTAGE ANTIQUE MINK FUR STOLEA VINTAGE ANTIQUE MINK FUR STOLE THAT MEASURES 35" LONG AND COMES IN ITS ORIGINAL BOX. SHIPPING AND HANDLING WILL BE $20 WITHIN THE CONTINENTAL U.S.See Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE ANTIQUE MINK FUR STOLEA VINTAGE ANTIQUE MINK FUR STOLE THAT MEASURES 35" LONG AND COMES IN ITS ORIGINAL BOX. SHIPPING AND HANDLING WILL BE $15 WITHIN THE CONTINENTAL U.S.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE LADY'S SAKOWITZ MINK FUR STOLE WRAPVintage lady's mink fur stole wrap, retailed by Sakowitz, Houston, Texas, brown silk satin lining with embroidered personalization, retaining original tag, shoulder to shoulder: approx 22"l, shoulderSee Sold Price
Sold2019VINTAGE LADIES SAKOWITZ MINK FUR STOLE WRAPVintage ladies mink fur stole wrap, retailed by Sakowitz Houston, having two exterior pockets, silk lining with personalized monogram to interior, retaining maker's tag, some areas of lining separatedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Bergdorf Goodman White MinkDESCRIPTION: Vintage white mink fur stole by Bergdorf Goodman New York. CIRCA: Mid-Late 20th Ct. ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS: L: 95" W: 11" CONDITION: See lot description for details on item condition. MorSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Frost Bros Mink Fur Stole and HatVintage dark whiskey mink wrap having long front with tassels, scalloped back, inside slit pockets and full lining; monogram initials inside; includes matching wide rolled band hat with velvet bow. FSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE MINK WHISKEY COLOR FUR STOLE 57"- VINTAGE MINK WHISKEY COLOR FUR STOLE - PRE-OWNED- SEE ALL PHOTOS FOR CONDITION -57" X 10.5See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Elder-Beerman Pastel Mink Fur StoleVintage mink wrap with wide collar, long front with slit pockets and full lining; monogram initials inside. Front length 23"; back length 17" We will happily provide seamless shipping servicSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 1950s Black MINK Fur StoleVintage 1950s Black MINK Fur Stole this is a beautiful fur mink stole it fits size 12 women med large, has to front pocket wide side slits for arms, fur is pristine ,High quality liner from respectablSee Sold Price
Sold2024ROSENDORF/EVANS Vintage Blonde Genuine Mink Fur Stole.Measurement taken flat. Shoulders 16" Chest 13" Length 25" Shipping: We do not provide in-house shipping or packing. Please reach out to one of our preferred shippers for a quote: Donald Camden UPS StSee Sold Price
Sold2018Wild Mink Fur Stole,Edwards & Knoll Beverly Hills,7 ft.Edwards & Knoll vintage natural wild mink fur stole shawl wrap cape. Label: "Edwards & Kroll Beverly Hills". Length: 7 feet. Fitting with no closure. Fully Lined in a light brown silk satin damask floSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Harry K Ott Mink Fur StoleVintage mink wrap having slim tapered collar, slightly longer front with slit pockets and full lining; monogram initials inside Front length 19 in., back length 18 in. Provenance: the Estate of oilSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Pam Mahoney Tawny Mink Fur StoleVintage mink wrap with long front and pin-up snaps, flat collar, one inside pocket and full lining; monogram initials inside. Condition: light storage crease marks in pelts Front length 28"; backSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage B. Altman & Co. Mink Fur StoleVintage B. Altman & Co. Mink Fur Stole. This silk lined mink fur stole has an interior label from B. Altman & Co. Monogrammed on the interior. Measures approximately 19 inches across the shoulders andSee Sold Price
Sold2016VINTAGE ANTIQUE DARK BROWN MINK FUR STOLEA VINTAGE ANTIQUE DARK BROWN MINK FUR STOLE THAT MEASURES ROUGHLY 49" LONG. THIS IS A LARGER STOLE THAT HAS 4 MINKS ATTACHED TOGETHER. SHIPPING AND HANDLING IS $25 WITHIN THE CONTINENTAL US. ALL OTHERSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE ANTIQUE DARK BROWN MINK FUR STOLEA VINTAGE ANTIQUE DARK BROWN MINK FUR STOLE THAT MEASURES ROUGHLY 49" LONG. THIS IS A LARGER STOLE THAT HAS 4 MINKS ATTACHED TOGETHER. SHIPPING AND HANDLING IS $20 WITHIN THE CONTINENTAL US. ALL OTHERSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE LOHMAN'S MINK SHRUG W/ COLLAR & POCKETSVINTAGE LOHMAN'S MINK FUR SHRUG SHALL STOLE W/ COLLAR & POCKETS -ONE SIZE FITS ALLSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fur Coat & Pelt Fur StoleVintage four full pelt mink fur stole with eclectic clip and snap closure. Sheared gray fox fur coat by Charles H. Bare & Co, York PA with two button closure, cuffed sleeves, satin lining (has some teSee Sold Price
1 day LeftJasper52Vintage Wood Mink Fur Stole Hanger Company Display Wall Art Primitive Farmhouse Country DecorUS$65
1 day LeftJasper52Antique Primitive Original Wire Hanger Mink Fur Stole Custom Store Display Wall ArtUS$65
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryMink Fur Stole Fashioned By Mary's Fur Salon Athens Greece (F98)US$300
Oct 07Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryBrown Vintage Mink by Hoeber and Malkowsky MoersUS$1(1 bid)
Sep 30Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryRanch Mink Fur Coat Jacket Vintage Fashion SR150US$50(3 bids)
1245 Lots AwayRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryStrutin's Furs Scranton Mink Stole (H19)US$300