Sold2023Navajo Lightning Bolt Ring Size 6.5 Kingman Turquoise Sterling SilverFab Navajo sterling silver and Kingman turquoise lightning bolt ring in size 6.5Measures about 1 1/4" by 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Lightning Bolt Ring Size 6.5 Kingman Turquoise Sterling SilverFab Navajo sterling silver and Kingman turquoise lightning bolt ring in size 6.5Measures about 1 1/4" by 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Lightning Bolt Ring Size 6.5 Royston Turquoise Sterling SilverFab Navajo sterling silver and Royston turquoise lightning bolt ring in size 6.5 y S. SkeetsMeasures about 1 1/4" by 3/4".Signed by the artist.See Sold Price
Sold2019Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring Size 6.5 KingmanFor your consideration is this outstanding Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver Kingman mine turquoise ring size 6.5 in nice vintage condition. This fabulous ring features a traditional NavSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Kingman Turquoise Statement Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver NativePhenomenal vintage collectible Navajo ring in sterling silver with gorgeous vintage Kingman turquoise stones Wonderful collector piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring measures about 1" on the froSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Kingman Turquoise Statement Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver NativePhenomenal vintage collectible Navajo ring in sterling silver with gorgeous vintage Kingman turquoise stones Wonderful collector piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring measures about 1" on the froSee Sold Price
Sold2022Augustine Largo Sterling Huge Kingman Turquoise RingSterling Silver| Augustine Largo Sterling Huge Kingman Turquoise Ring| Genuine Kingman Turquoise| Measures 3" x 2.5"| Hallmarked| Weighs 65.8 Grams| Size 9.75| Native American, Navajo, Southwestern InSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Naja Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Kingman Turquoise Statement Ring NativeFor your consideration is this spectacular Navajo sterling silver, Kingman turquoise squash blossom naja design ring in size 8. Measures about 1.5" by 1.5" on the front, stunning statement ring with gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6.5 Sterling SilverWonderful vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and legendary Cerrillos turquoise ring in size 6.5. Wonderful collectible piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring is accented with an old CerillSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanOld Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 6.5. Nice vintage condition, patina. Traditional shadowbox design.See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanOld Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 6.5. Nice vintage condition, patina. Traditional shadowbox design.See Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Kingman Turquoise Ring Size 7 Sterling Silver Native American SignedFor your consideration is this stunning Navajo sterling silver, and oval Kingman turquoise with lots of character and gorgeous matrix ring size 7. Size 7, signed and stamped sterling on the back. MeasSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE NAVAJO STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RING SIZE 6.5VINTAGE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Vintage Navajo Turquoise snake eyes sterling silver ring Size 6.5 Ring Measures 1.26" H x 0.47" W on top Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, pleasSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Kingman Turquoise Ring Size 7.5 Sterling Silver M. CayatinetoFor your consideration is this stunning Navajo sterling silver, and oval Kingman turquoise with gorgeous matrix ring size 7 by the Navajo artist Martha Cayatineto. Size 7, signed and stamped sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Kingman Turquoise Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native VintageStunning vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 8. Wonderful collector piece, traditional, very intricately hand etched squash blossom Navajo design. The ring measures aSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Navajo Kingman Turquoise Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native VintageStunning vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 8. Wonderful collector piece, traditional, very intricately hand etched squash blossom Navajo design. Nice condition, minSee Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Kingman Turquoise Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver Native American L. GoodluckFor your consideration is this stunning Navajo sterling silver, and oval Kingman turquoise ring size 6 by L. Goodluck. Wonderful craftsmanship and attention to detail, fab satin finish in sterling silSee Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Kingman Turquoise Ring Size 7.5 Sterling Silver M. CayatinetoFor your consideration is this stunning Navajo sterling silver, and oval Kingman turquoise with gorgeous matrix ring size 7 by the Navajo artist Martha Cayatineto. Size 7, signed and stamped sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2023VTG Navajo Kingman Turquoise Ring Size 7 Sterling Silver Native VintageWonderful vintage collectible Navajo ring in sterling silver with gorgeous vintage Kingman turquoise cabochon. Wonderful collector piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring measures about 3/4" on theSee Sold Price
Sold2016Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring, Size 6.5Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring, Size 6.5See Sold Price
Sold2015Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring, Size 6.5Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring, Size 6.5, engraved hallmark E.C.J., measures 1'' x 1'', 9.8g in total wt.See Sold Price
Sold2016Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring, Size 6.5Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring, Size 6.5See Sold Price
Sold2020Huge Ray Jack Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring 10A Huge Boxed Genuine Handmade Navajo Ray Jack Ring Size 10 with Kingman Turquoise, new never worn, solid sterling silver.See Sold Price
Sold2018Navajo Sterling Silver Ring Size 8 Kingman TurquoiseFor your consideration is this stunning Navajo sterling silver, Kingman mine turquoise and Mediterranean coral ring size 8 by the highly collectible Navajo artists Gaynell Parker and Shawna Yazzie. ThSee Sold Price
6 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Kingman Turquoise Ring By Jude Candelaria.US$20
2024Modern JewelryVINTAGE BEAUTIFUL NAVAJO STERLING SILVER NUGGET TURQUOISE RING SIZE 5See Sold Price