Sold2015Vintage SCHUCO ELEKTRO RECORD 5555 Battery Op. Toy BoatVintage 1960's SCHUCO ELEKTRO Record 5555 Battery Operated Toy Boat with outboard motor, in the original box! Tin lithographed and plastic. Boat is in LN condition. Box is in good condition. The 2 corSee Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco, Elektro Record 5555Schuco, Elektro Record 5555, W.-Germany, 29x13 cm, GemBw, Bat. Antrieb nicht gepruft, Okt, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2019Schuco, Elektro Record Boot 5555Schuco, Elektro Record Boat 5555, W.-Germany, plastic, bat. drive ok, box C 1, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2015SCHUCO Elektro Rekord 5555, Boot mit Außenmotor,SCHUCO Elektro Rekord 5555, Boot mit Außenmotor, guter Zust., Orig- Kart.See Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Record Boot 5555Schuco, Record Boat 5555, W.-Germany, plastic, function not checked, paint d., box, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2023SCHUCO 5555 RECORD BOATPlastic & litho tin, battery operated, working, 12 in long, w/instructions, orig box & insert minor wear, C8.See Sold Price
Sold2024SCHUCO 5555 RECORD BOAT w/ BOXAll original in great condition with motor. Boxed 12" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2015Schuco, Elektro Radio CarSchuco, Electro Radio Cat, W.-Germany, tin, function + engine ok, min. paint d., reprobox, C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2024Schuco Elektro Radiant 5600 Hong Kong Airways AirlinerWest German. 1950s. Lithographed tinplate. Elektro was a popular line used by Schuco. The planes were patterned after the Vickers Viscount turboprop plane. This one advertised Hong Kong Airways. IncluSee Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Elektro Radio Auto 5710 PackardSchuco, Elektro Radio car 5710 Packard, W.-Germany, 27 cm, tin, function ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco, Elektro Radio Car 5710Schuco, Elektro Radio Car 5710, W.-Germany, tin, drive not checked, min. paint d., C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2024SCHUCO ELEKTRO 5311 MK DELUXE SEThandpainted & litho tin, makes electric-powered sedan or cabriolet, complete, looks unused, w/instruction sheet & street plans, orig set box minor wear, C8-9.See Sold Price
Sold2024Schuco Elektro Control-Car 5308 Mercedes Benz 220SWest German. 1950s. Lithographed tin, plastic. Often referred to as the driving school car. Extremely rare to find in complete and mint condition. Marked on box, tires, trunk, and underside. Box: 3.5"See Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Elektro Construction Abschleppwagen 6070Schuco, Elektro Construction breakdown lorry 6070, W.-Germany, 28 cm, tin, min. paint d., box C 2-3, C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Schuco Elektro Radiant 5600 Battery Operated PlanePan American, Clipper Nurnberg, tin model plane. Complete with all it's parts, in original box, and with original instructions (in German, French and Italian). 17"l x 19"w.See Sold Price
Sold2017SCHUCO Elektro Control Car, 5308 Mercedes 220S,SCHUCO Elektro Control Car, 5308 Mercedes 220S, Cabriolet, Blech, 25 cm, guter Zust., techn. nicht geprüft, ohne Zubehör German Description SCHUCO Elektro Control Car, 5308 Mercedes 220S, CaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Schuco Elektro Razzia Car 5509 Mercedes 190SL Police CarWest German. 1950s. Tinplate, plastic. The white "Police" version is the rarest of the Schuco "Razzia" variants and was only produced for the American market at the time (1958). Marked on box, front bSee Sold Price
Sold2020Schuco Elektro Radiant 5600 Pan Am with BoxMade by Schuco. Made of Tin. 17" Long x 19" Wingspan. Partially worked when tested, wheels and propellers move, however the light does not turn on. Excellent Condition with Original Box. Box lid withSee Sold Price
Sold2019Schuco, Elektro Control CarSchuco, Elektro Control Car, W.-Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Elektro Razzia Car 5509Schuco, Elektro Razzia Car 5509, W.-Germany, 22 cm, Blech, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco, Elektro Control Car Mercedes 220 SSchuco, Elektro Control Car Mercedes 220 S, W.-Germany, 26 cm, min. LM, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2023BOXED SCHUCO ELEKTRO RADIANT 56001347. BOXED SCHUCO ELEKTRO RADIANT 5600 | Germany. | 19" wingspan | (Near Mint Condition) | $300 - $600See Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Elektro Razzia Car 5509Schuco, Elektro Razzia Car 5509, W.-Germany, 21,5 cm, Blech, Okt Z 2+, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2021Schuco, Elektro Control Car Mercedes 220 SSchuco, Elektro Control Car Mercedes 220 S, W.-Germany, emblem missingSee Sold Price
12 hrs LeftCatalog ProjectsRonald Feldman Fine Arts, Inc., Revolutions Per Minute (The Art Record)US$50(1 bid)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncROGER MARIS Breaks Babe Ruth Record 61 Home Runs NewspaperUS$24(2 bids)
3 days LeftJulien's AuctionsMichael Jackson | Signed "Dangerous" LP Record Album 米高·積遜 |US$800(2 bids)
7 days LeftMJ Auction Gallery LLCEdward Philip George Seaga ON was a Jamaican politician and record producer. He was the fifth PrimeUS$350