Sold2023Schuco Piccolo, 7 Oldtimer TrucksSchuco Piccolo, 7 Oldtimer Trucks, 1:90, Druckguss, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2024Schuco Piccolo, 7 x 3 er Sets1995-2001Schuco Piccolo, 7 x 3 er Sets, 1995-2001, 1:90, diecast, C 1See Sold Price
Sold20248 x Schuco Piccolo Lkw + Katalog8 x Schuco Piccolo trucks + catalog, 1:90, diecast, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Piccolo Sattelschlepper (773)Schuco, Piccolo Truck Tractor (773), W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco Piccolo, 16 Oldtimer ModelleSchuco Piccolo, 16 Oldtimer Modelle, 1:90, Druckguss, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold202421 x Schuco Piccolo, Mercedes Oldtimer-Modelle21 x Schuco Piccolo, Mercedes Oldtimer-models, 1:90, diecast, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2021Schuco, Piccolo 2x LKWSchuco, Piccolo 2x truck, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box, C 2-, C 1/1-See Sold Price
Sold2021Schuco, Piccolo Muldenkipper + Anhanger 757Schuco, Piccolo dump truck, + trailer 757, diecast, box C 1/2+, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Piccolo Absetz Kipper (767)Schuco, Piccolo Dump Truck (767), W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco Piccolo, 9x Mercedes TrucksSchuco Piccolo, 9x Mercedes Trucks, 1:90, Druckguss, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2021SCHUCO PICCOLO #751 TIMBER TRUCK w/ BOXSchuco Piccolo #751 Timber Truck. Looks never played with. Boxed 6" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Piccolo Coles Kran LKW (801)Schuco, Piccolo Coles Crane Truck (801), W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Piccolo Coles Kran LKW "Militaer Version"Schuco, Piccolo Coles Crane Truck "Military Version", model or self-made ?, box: cover picture photocopied, C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Piccolo Aral Tank LKWSchuco, Piccolo Aral Tank Truck, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 1-2, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Piccolo Riesen Muldenkipper (774)Schuco, Piccolo Big Dump Truck (774), W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2015Schuco Piccolo, Autotransporter + LKWSchuco Piccolo, Car Transporter + Truck, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco + Lego, 4x Piccolo + Mercedes KipperSchuco + Lego, 4x Piccolo + Mercedes dump truck, W.-Germany + Denmark, 1:90, paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2024Schuco, 6 x Piccolo (alt)Schuco, 6 x Piccolo (alt): 749 Bussing flat truck, 743 Mercedes Benz truck, 742 Mercedes Benz truck, 750 Krupp dump truck, 713 VW Karmann Ghia, 784 Junkers Ju 52, 1:90, mostly C 2See Sold Price
Sold2024Schuco, 6 x Piccolo (alt)Schuco, 6 x Piccolo (old): 778 Bussing cement truck, 745 Magirus fire engine, 747 Magirus service with Krupp service car, 755 Mercedes Benz headlight car, 753 crawler tractor, 768 trailer, 1:90, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2024Schuco Piccolo, KonvolutSchuco Piccolo, bundle, 2 x Sets (1 x 3er/1 x 6er) 7 x emergency vehicles, 14 x various cars, C 1See Sold Price
Sold20153 SCHUCO PICCOLOSorig issues, 749 Krupp Flat Truck, 784/2 Boeing 727 Jet, 778 Cement Transport, orig boxes minor wear, C8-9.See Sold Price
Sold20152 SCHUCO PICCOLOS743 Thermo Truck, 751 Stake Truck, orig issues, 3 orig boxes, minor wear, C8-9.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot Of Tin Litho Cars, Jet, & TrucksLot includes a tin Lupor train, San Mars Dream Jer, Linemar paver, Schuco 3041 limo, and more! All have wear from play and age. Largest measures approximately 7" long.See Sold Price
Sold20183 SCHUCO OLDTIMER TIN WINDUP CARS & BOXESMade in Western Germany by Schuco. Three (3) 1980's tin wind up Oldtimer Autos includes: 1902 Mercedes Simplex car #1229 with original instructions, key & display box. 7.5" long. Toy is overwound andSee Sold Price
Oct 05North American Artifact Auctions7 Maisto Marvel and Tonga Die Cast Cars and Trucks 1992-2003.US$10