Sold2023American Brilliant Cut Glass 2pc Punch BowlIt is a 2pc punch bowl that measures 10” x 10” when assembled and dates around the late 1800’s. It has a shallow chip on the wide part of the base.otherwise it has no other issues ShSee Sold Price
Sold202014 inch American Brilliant Period 2pc Punch Bowl Cut Gl14 inch American Brilliant Period 2pc Punch Bowl Cut Glass -- Dimensions: H: 14 inches: W: 14 inches: D: 14 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2020A Fine American Brilliant Cut Glass Punch BowlWith a connected circular foot below a faceted bun shaped shaft, all below the flared and scalloped bowl that features deep and complex cutting. Dimensions: 14" in diameter, 12" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2018Antique American Brilliant Cut Glass Punch BowlBeautiful American Brilliant Cut Glass Punch Bowl Set. Base and bowl separate.Bowl measures 14" in dia. x 7" highBase measures 9.5" in dia. x 6" highSee Sold Price
Sold2020AMERICAN BRILLIANT CUT GLASS PUNCH BOWL SETBOWL IS 12 1/2" TALL AND 11 1/2" WIDE WITH 8 MATCHING CUPS. HAS A SIGNATURE ON RIM THAT IS ILLEGIBLESee Sold Price
Sold2016AMERICAN BRILLIANT CUT GLASS PUNCH BOWL ON PEDESTALAMERICAN BRILLIANT CUT GLASS PUNCH BOWL ON PEDESTAL STAND, alternating large hobstar and five-point star with various patterns including cross-cut diamond, fine cross-hatching diamond and fans, sawtooSee Sold Price
Sold2018American Brilliant cut glass punch bowl by HuntAmerican Brilliant cut glass punch bowl by Hunt, Royal pattern, two pieces, 12" high x 11 3/4" diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2021American Brilliant Cut Glass Punch Bowl on StandAmerican Brilliant Cut Glass Punch Bowl on Stand , hobstar design, h. 9 1/4 in., dia. 10 1/2 in. Note: chip . Provenance: Estate of Gordon and Vera Noakes, Detroit, MISee Sold Price
Sold2018American brilliant cut glass punch bowlLarge cut crystal punch bowl, bowl is 13" in diameter, height is 7". All items sold as is, as found, please refer to images for additional condition information, all sales final. By participating in tSee Sold Price
Sold201711.5" X 12.5" American Brilliant Cut Glass Punch Bowl11.5" X 12.5" American Brilliant Cut Glass Punch Bowl Hobstar, Cane, Strawberry Diamond, Vesica, Fan and Interlocking Loop Design - Pattern Matched BaseSee Sold Price
Sold2020AMERICAN BRILLIANT CUT GLASS PUNCH BOWL.Ca 1896. Palmeto pattern by Clark. Pinpoint frit or potstone along edge. 7.5”h. 14”d.See Sold Price
Sold2018Antique American Brilliant Cut Glass Punch BowlABP Period cut glass punch bowl with married stand. Features a robust cutting pattern of hobstars and caned fields. Measures 12 3/4" x 12 1/2" Good condition with flakes and chips. Will not ship. WillSee Sold Price
Sold2021American Brilliant Cut Glass Punch Bowl on StandAmerican Brilliant Cut Glass Punch Bowl on Stand , in two parts, bowl decorated with sunflower sprays, associated stand, h. 13 5/8 in., dia. 12 in., small chipSee Sold Price
Sold2020AMERICAN BRILLIANT CUT GLASS PUNCH BOWLCondition: one chip to rim, minor surface scratches to base 14 inches diameter; 7 inches highSee Sold Price
Sold2017American Brilliant Cut Glass Punch BowlTwo(2) piece brilliant cut glass punch bowl; 9.5in.H. x 10.25in.W.See Sold Price
Sold2017American Brilliant Cut Glass Punchbowl with CupsAmerican Brilliant Cut Glass Punchbowl with Fifteen Cups {Height of punchbowl 17 inches, diameter 15 inches} [one cup broken]See Sold Price
Sold2020A T.B. Clark Alpenglow American Brilliant Cut GlassA T.B. Clark Alpenglow American Brilliant Cut Glass Punch Bowl. 1908 T.B. Clark two-piece punch bowl withpedestal base. Number 571 bowl and pedestal 14" x 12"See Sold Price
Sold2024HENRY C. FRY'S AMERICAN BRILLIANT CUT GLASS BOWL176398 HENRY C. FRY'S AMERICAN BRILLIANT CUT GLASS BOWL Henry C. Fry's American Brilliant Cut glass punch bowl. Size: 9.0" Tall Condition: Very fine.See Sold Price
6 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsDorflinger Brilliant-Cut Glass Punch Bowl - Possibly Marlboro PatternUS$25(3 bids)
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsVintage American Brilliant Cut Glass Bowl 4.5in Tall 10.125in Diameter CrystalUS$10
4 days LeftLegacy Auctions & Estate SalesRare Meriden Alhambra Greek Key ABP Large BowlUS$250(6 bids)
6 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsSigned LIBBEY, American Brilliant Large Cut Glass Bowl 5,75 in. Height x 12 in. DiameterUS$100(1 bid)
6 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsAmerican Brilliant Cut Glass Large Oblong Relish Dish 17.75 in. length x 10.5 in. wideUS$100(1 bid)
Oct 05Stevens Auction CompanyHeavily cut brilliant cut glass bowl in clover pattern, 3 in. T, 7 D.US$100