Sold2016GUCCI IVORY LEATHER LARGE HORSEBIT HOBO BAG & SIMILARlarge hobo style bag with looping shoulder strap fitted with polished brass hardware opening to a brown fabric interior with a zippered pocket; together with a similar rectangular wallet 18 inches widSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI BEIGE/NAVY MONOGRAM CANVAS HORSEBIT HOBOShoulder Bag Gucci Horsebit Hobo Beige/Navy Blue Monogrammed Canvas Ivory Leather Straps -Gold Hardware -38cm x 21cm x 9cm AAP8433 Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, hiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gucci Large Icon Bit Boston Shoulder Bag, in pleated black grain leather, with silvered brassGucci Large Icon Bit Boston Shoulder Bag, in pleated black grain leather, with silvered brass hardware, straps with crossover chain and lobster claw clasps, top zip closure with dual horse bit and tasSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gucci Craft Tote Bag, in lavender Diamante leather, with golden brass hardware, top handles withGucci Craft Tote Bag, in lavender Diamante leather, with golden brass hardware, top handles with luggage tag, adjustable shoulder strap, top with handles and interior lobster claw clasp, opening to aSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Ivory Damier Azur Coated Canvas PMLouis Vuitton Ivory Damier Azur Coated Canvas PM Siracusa Shoulder Bag, the exterior with vachetta leather adjustable shoulder strap and vachetta leather trimming, with golden brass hardware, the zippSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI 'HASLER' GG CANVAS LEATHER-TRIMMED HOBO BAGGucci "Hasler" hobo bag, in GG monogram canvas, with gold-tone hardware, ivory leather trim, single flat top handle with shoulder guard, horse bit hardware accented canvas Web panel at exterior frontSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gucci Trapuntata Crossbody Shoulder Bag, H.- 5 3/4 in., W.- 7 in.Gucci Trapuntata Crossbody Shoulder Bag, in iridescent turquoise, pink and gold laminated quilted leather, with braided leather shoulder strap, golden brass hardware, top zip closure, opening to a redSee Sold Price
Sold2018GUCCI Brown Canvas HALFMOON HOBO Shoulder BagGUCCI Brown Canvas HALFMOON HOBO Shoulder Bag - by: - Gucci - - Brown Canvas - Genuine leather trim - Halfmoon shape - Brass hardware - Monogram fabric lining - 1 side zip pocket - Measurements: 15 xSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI HORSE BIT MONOGRAM CANVAS HOBO SHOULDER BAGGucci hobo handbag, in black GG monogram canvas, with silver-tone hardware, black leather trim, single flat top handle with horse bit embellishment, tonal woven lining, zip closure at top, very slightSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas 50 KeepallLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas 50 Keepall Bandouliere Travel Bag, the vachetta leather handles with golden brass hardware and one adjustable shoulder leather strap, opening to a brown inteSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gucci Horsebit Hobo Shoulder BagGucci Monogram Canvas and Leather Horsebit Hobo Shoulder Bag with Gold Tone Hardware. Appropriately labeled. Serial number137388/213048. Interior pocket with zipper, magnetic closure. Labeled. SerialSee Sold Price
Sold20222 Gucci Horsebit Leather Purses, incl. Black PythonTwo (2) Gucci Horsebit leather shoulder bags. 1st item: Large black python exotic leather Horsebit hobo shoulder bag with snakeskin horsebit-style handle and silver-tone hardware. Opens to reveal a blSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Light Pink Guccissima Leather PM InterlockingTitle: Gucci Light Pink Guccissima Leather PM Interlocking Provenance/Additional Info: Gucci Light Pink Guccissima Leather PM Interlocking Hearts Tote Shoulder Bag, with golden brass hardware and GuccSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas 60 KeepallLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas 60 Keepall Bandouliere Travel Bag, the vachetta leather handles, luggage tag and adjustable shoulder strap with golden brass hardware, opening to a large broSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON 'NAVIGLIO' DAMIER AZUR MESSENGER BAGLouis Vuitton "Naviglio" messenger bag, in ivory Damier Azur coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather accents, adjustable woven shoulder strap, magnetic snap flap closure at top, openiSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI. Horsebit 1955 bag. In denim and brown leather. Horsebit detail on the front. Gold metalGUCCI. Horsebit 1955 bag. In denim and brown leather. Horsebit detail on the front. Golden metal hardware. Front flap. With two shoulder straps, one in leather and the other in bicolour cotton, very iSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI 'HORSEBIT 1955 MINI' SUPREME CROSSBODY BAGGucci "Horsebit 1955 Mini" crossbody bag, in beige monogram GG Supreme coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, brown leather trim, adjustable flat shoulder strap, front fold-in flap closure, opening tSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI GG CANVAS TECHNO HORSEBIT HOBO BAGGuccie Techno Horsebit hobo bag, in GG monogramed canvas, silver-tone hardware, brown leather trim, rolled leather shoulder strap, zipper closure at top, bamboo tassels, two open pockets and zipperedSee Sold Price
Sold2018GUCCI 'PRINCY' IVORY GUCCISSIMA LEATHER TOTE BAGGucci "Princy" tote bag, in ivory Guccissima leather, with gold-tone hardware, dual flat shoulder straps featuring bow embellishment, creme and multicolor horsebit woven lining, dual pockets at interiSee Sold Price
Sold2018GUCCI GG MONOGRAM CANVAS MESSENGER BAGGucci messenger bag, in ivory GG monogram canvas, with silver-tone hardware, metallic gold perforated leather trim, adjustable flat canvas shoulder strap, single slit pocket with magnetic snap closureSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Neverfull Game On Shoulder Bag, H.- 11 1/2 in., W.- 17 in.Louis Vuitton Neverfull Game On Shoulder Bag, in blue, red, black and white monogram coated canvas, with leather and golden brass hardware, with front card slip pocket, open top with clasp and side drSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Ltd Ed Da Vinci Masters Collection Neverfull Shoulder BagLouis Vuitton Ltd Ed ;Jeff Koons Da Vinci Masters Collection; Neverfull MM shoulder bag of monogram serti coated canvas with poppy petal leather handles and golden brass hardware, includes dustbag, raSee Sold Price
Sold2023Dior Mini Studded Lady Dior Shoulder BagDior Mini Studded Lady Dior shoulder bag of beige calfskin leather with beaded cannage detailing with beige leather strap with chain, with golden brass hardware and accents, includes charms; marked cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel CC Timeless Medallion Tote BagChanel CC Timless Medallion Tote shoulder bag of quilted black calfskin leather with calf leather with black handles with golden brass hardware and medallion accent; marked 6282921 (2000-2002) with stSee Sold Price