2023Henri De Taoulouse-Lautrec, 3 Pencil SketchesHenri De Taoulouse-Lautrec, 3 Pencil Sketches mounted on 2 boards, 1 signed. Partial description verso. Measures: 4 1/4" x 7 1/4" largest paper size.See Sold Price
Sold2017Henri De Toulouse-Lautrec (1864-1901) Ink SketchBrown ink drawing on laid paper, man with top hat and cane, attributed* to Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (1864-1901). 8 3/4 x 3 1/2 inches. Very good condition. Unframed for inspection and shipping.ProvenSee Sold Price
Sold2018Henri De Toulouse-Lautrec (1864-1901) Ink SketchBrown ink drawing of a horse on heavy laid paper, signed* (Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, 1864-1901). 5 1/4 x 3 3/4 inches. Very good overall condition. Unframed for inspection and shipping.Provenance: PrSee Sold Price
Sold2018HENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC PENCIL NUMBERED PRINT ONHENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC PENCIL NUMBERED PRINT ON *ARCHES* WATERMARKED PAPER. #295/500. 21 3/4 X 26 3/4 INCH FRAME. HAS A WATER STAIN ON THE LOWER EDGE.See Sold Price
Sold2021Attributed to Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (1864-1901):Attributed to Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (1864-1901): Sketches Two-sided pencil on paper, with the artist's monogram inkstamp. 6 3/4 x 10 5/8 in. (sheet), 11 1/4 x 15 in. (frame). Note: This work has nSee Sold Price
Sold2016Attr. Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (1864 - 1901)Attr. Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (1864 - 1901) female profile sketch, pencil on French Ledger sheet. Sight size: 5 x 3.5 inches. Toulouse-Lautrec moved to Paris in 1882 in order to learn from artists by wSee Sold Price
Sold2017Henri de Toulouse LautrecStyle of Henri de Toulouse Lautrec, 11 3/4 x 8 1/4 in. Signed painting, good condition. Framed. Private collection.See Sold Price
Sold2016Toulouse Lautrec Original Pencil on Paper - LadyWonderful original signed .Rare Henri de Toulouse Lautrec Original pencil on paper" Lady Laughing ". Comes beautifully framed gold life .Late 19th Century. No reserve .See Sold Price
Sold2019Gouache on paper signed Henri de Toulouse LautrecGouache on paper signed Henri de Toulouse Lautrec, 13 3/4 x 10 7/8 in. Framed.See Sold Price
Sold2019Oil on canvas depicting couple in boatOil on canvas depicting couple in boat in the style of Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec. 27 3/4"h x 33" overall. Canvas sight 18 1/2"h x 23 1/2"wSee Sold Price
Sold2020Two limited edition Henri de Toulouse-LautrecTwo limited edition Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec lithographs, pencil signed lower right "De Toulouse-Lautrec" and printed top left corner "Copyright by Musee d'Albi. France": The first pencil signed loweSee Sold Price
Sold2021Henri de Toulouse Lautrec woodblock print - 26 3/4"x20Henri de Toulouse Lautrec woodblock print - 26 3/4"x20 1/2" overall framed sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2018In the style of Henri DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC gouache on(Att.)Henri DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC gouache on paper, 11.3/4 x 9 in. Framed.See Sold Price
3 days LeftGlamouria Fine Art InternationalHenri de Toulouse Lautrec Original Pencil on Paper 19thUS$900
6 days LeftBidhausHenri Toulouse-Lautrec The Englishman Custom Framed Print 17x19 in ImpressionismUS$10