Sold2022Tiffany Studios frameTiffany StudiosModeled frameNew York, NYbronzeimpressed mark3.5"h x 4.5"wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Studios frameTiffany StudiosframeNew York, NYglass, bronzesigned, numbered8.5"h x 7"wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Studios frameTiffany StudiosframeNew York, NYglass, bronzesigned8"h x 7"wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Studios frameTiffany StudiosGrapevine frameNew York, NYbronzeimpressed mark9"h x 7.75"wSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany Studios frameTiffany Studios frame New York, NY bronze, enamel impressedmarks 6"h x 6.5"w Provenance: a New York state collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2017Unmarked Tiffany Studios Frame7.5" X 6.5" Unmarked Tiffany Studios Frame - Four Carmel Slag Panels - Bronze Pinecone BorderSee Sold Price
Sold2021BRONZE TIFFANY STUDIOS FRAMEGRAPEVINE PATTERN OVER GREEN GLASS. ORIGINAL PATINA. SIZE: 5 1/2" X 4" SIGHT VIEW. 10" X 8" TOTAL SIZESee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios match box holderTiffany StudiosModeled match box holderNew York, NYbronzeimpressed mark2.5"h x 1.5"wSee Sold Price
Featured2 days LeftHess Fine AuctionsHuge Signed Tiffany Studios 7ft Favrile Leaded Stained Glass Window Art Nouveau Architectural MasterUS$17,000(8 bids)
5 days LeftBonhamsTIFFANY STUDIOS (1899-1930) Important 'Nasturtium' Table Lampcirca 1905 leaded glass and patinat...US$120,000
4 days LeftHannam's Auctioneers LtdA FINE TIFFANY & CO GLASS PAPERWEIGHT VASE bearing engraved No 3094 and LCT to base. 21.5 cm high. N£5,000
Jun 25Liberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Tiffany Studios New York Adam Bronze Doré Desk Calendar Frame or Picture FrameUS$200
Jun 25Liberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Tiffany Studios New York Graduate Bronze Doré Desk Calendar Frame or Picture FrameUS$200
Jun 25Liberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Tiffany Studios New York Zodiac Bronze Doré Desk Calendar Holder or Picture FrameUS$300
Jun 25Liberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Tiffany Studios New York Adam Bronze Doré Desk Calendar Frame or Picture FrameUS$400
2 days LeftHess Fine AuctionsTiffany Studios Venetian Ermine Weasel NY Gilt Bronze Set of 3 Antique Desk SetUS$200(6 bids)
Jun 25Liberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Tiffany Studios New York Pine Needle Bronze and Green Slag Glass Large Picture Frame, Circa 1910US$1,000(1 bid)
Jun 25Liberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Tiffany Studios New York Grapevine Gilt Bronze and Slag Glass Picture FrameUS$900(1 bid)
Jun 25Liberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Tiffany Studios New York Bronze Doré and Abalone Pen TrayUS$300(1 bid)
2 days LeftActivity AuctionsORIGINAL RARE VINTAGE Tiffany Studios New York Pine Needle Bronze and Green Slag Glass Picture FrameUS$4,000
Jun 25Liberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Tiffany Studios New York Bronze Doré and Abalone Desk Box or Jewelry BoxUS$300
Jun 27Akiba Galleries(5 Pc) Art Nouveau Tiffany Studios "Grapevine" Bronze & Slag Glass Desk SetUS$100
Jun 25Liberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Tiffany Studios New York 'Zodiac' Bronze Desk Calendar Holder or Picture Frame, Circa 1910US$200
Jun 25Liberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Tiffany Studios New York Art Deco Bronze Doré and Abalone Notepad HolderUS$300