Sold2019Crayon on paper Roy Lichtenstein styleCrayon on paper, drawing. Signed lower right. From a private collection. 8,1 x 11,5 in. (20,5 x 29,2 cm). Roy Lichtenstein (American, 1923-1997). It is being sold in the manner or style of the artist.See Sold Price
Sold2023The Style of Roy Lichtenstein drawing on Paper.The Style of Roy Lichtenstein(Style OF)drawing on Paper.Size 11 1/2 x 8. Unframed. Provenance: Private Collector, NY. No Coa. Roy Fox Lichtenstein (October 27, 1923 - September 29, 1997) was an AmericSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gouache on paper. In the style of Roy LichtensteinGouache on paper attritubed to Roy Lichtenstein, 8 1/2 x 11 1/8 in, framed.See Sold Price
Sold2020Roy Lichtenstein DrawingThe Style of Roy Lichtenstein drawing on Paper.Size 11 1/2 x 8. Unframed. Provenance: Private Collector, NY. No Coa. Roy Fox Lichtenstein (October 27, 1923 - September 29, 1997) was an American pop arSee Sold Price
Sold2020ROY LICHTENSTEIN DRAWINGIn The Style of Roy Lichtenstein small drawing. Size: 5.9 X 4.2 inches approx. Unframed. Provenance: Private Collector, NY. No Coa. Roy Fox Lichtenstein (October 27, 1923 - September 29, 1997) was anSee Sold Price
Sold2021Roy Lichtenstein DrawingThe Style of Roy Lichtenstein drawing on Paper.Size 11 1/2 x 8. Unframed. Provenance: Private Collector, NY. No Coa. Roy Fox Lichtenstein (October 27, 1923 - September 29, 1997) was an American pop arSee Sold Price
Sold2021The Style of Roy Lichtenstein drawingThe Style of Roy Lichtenstein drawing on Paper.Size 11 1/2 x 8. Unframed. Provenance: Private Collector, NY. No Coa. Roy Fox Lichtenstein (October 27, 1923 - September 29, 1997) was an American pop arSee Sold Price
2021The Style of Roy Lichtenstein drawing on Paper.Size 11The Style of Roy Lichtenstein drawing on Paper.Size 11 1/2 x 8. Unframed. Provenance: Private Collector, NY. No Coa. Roy Fox Lichtenstein (October 27, 1923 - September 29, 1997) was an American pop arSee Sold Price
Sold2021The Style of Roy Lichtenstein drawing on PaperThe Style of Roy Lichtenstein drawing on Paper.Size 11 1/2 x 8. Unframed. Provenance: Private Collector, NY. No Coa. Roy Fox Lichtenstein (October 27, 1923 - September 29, 1997) was an American pop arSee Sold Price
Sold2022The Style of Roy Lichtenstein drawing on Paper.Size 11The Style of Roy Lichtenstein drawing on Paper.Size 11 1/2 x 8. Unframed. Provenance: Private Collector, NY. No Coa. Roy Fox Lichtenstein (October 27, 1923 - September 29, 1997) was an American pop arSee Sold Price
2022The Style of Roy Lichtenstein drawing on Paper.Size 11The Style of Roy Lichtenstein drawing on Paper.Size 11 1/2 x 8. Unframed. Provenance: Private Collector, NY. No Coa. Roy Fox Lichtenstein (October 27, 1923 - September 29, 1997) was an American pop arSee Sold Price
Sold2021The Style of Roy Lichtenstein drawing on Paper.The Style of Roy Lichtenstein drawing on Paper.Size 11 1/2 x 8. Unframed. Provenance: Private Collector, NY. No Coa. Roy Fox Lichtenstein (October 27, 1923 - September 29, 1997) was an American pop arSee Sold Price
Sold2022The Style of Roy Lichtenstein drawing on Paper.The Style of Roy Lichtenstein drawing on Paper.Size 11 1/2 x 8. Unframed. Provenance: Private Collector, NY. No Coa. Roy Fox Lichtenstein (October 27, 1923 - September 29, 1997) was an American pop arSee Sold Price
Sold2023The Style of Roy Lichtenstein drawing on Paper.The Style of Roy Lichtenstein drawing on Paper.Size 11 1/2 x 8. Unframed. Provenance: Private Collector, NY. No Coa. Roy Fox Lichtenstein (October 27, 1923 - September 29, 1997) was an American pop arSee Sold Price
Jul 07A-1 AuctionOil on Canvas Portrait of a Lady Signed (Picasso) Not Painted by Pablo PicassoUS$275(8 bids)
6 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.Modernist Graphic Roy Lichtenstein Style Print. Pop Art.US$75(1 bid)
Jun 265 Continents ArtROY LICHTENSTEIN - THE RED HORSEMAN - LITHOGRAPH ON ARCHES PAPER - IN THE STYLE OF€250
5 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.Offset lithograph designed by Roy Lichtenstein for a 1967 exhibition in Amsterdam. Catalogues raisonUS$100