Sold2023One Salvador Dali lithographOne Salvador Dali lithograph. 14 inches by 11.25 inches with the frame, 10 inches by 7 inches without the frame.See Sold Price
Sold2019Salvador Dali LithographSalvador DalÃ. lithograph of three women and one is clothed, measuring appx: 30" 22.5"See Sold Price
Sold2024Dali Signed Renaissance (One of Coins) LithographAn unframed, hand signed Salvador Dali lithograph, measures approximately 20 1/4" x 29". This will be rolled, wrapped in plastic, and shipped in a tube if shipping is required.See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali, Lithograph, Le CenturionEdition I114 of 500. Facsimile signed on right corner. Unframed. Comes with a certificate of authenticity. Rolled. Overall good condition. this lithograph represents one of Dali's surrealist horse colSee Sold Price
Sold2015Collection Domaine Salvador Dali LithographsDESCRIPTION:Pair of Salvador Dali lithographs from the limited edition Collection Domaine. One illustrates an abstract divine scene of an array of angels and two figures looking up a swirling mass ofSee Sold Price
Sold2015Collection Domaine Salvador Dali LithographsDESCRIPTION:Pair of Salvador Dali lithographs from the limited edition Collection Domaine. One is titled:"L'Enfer Canto 25- The Centaur" and the other illustrates a seated divine figure with olive braSee Sold Price
Sold2015Collection Domaine Salvador Dali LithographsDESCRIPTION:Pair of Salvador Dali lithographs from the limited edition Collection Domaine. One illustrates an abstract angel praying amongst an array of swirling flowers and the other illustrates an aSee Sold Price
Sold2015Collection Domaine Salvador Dali LithographsDESCRIPTION:Pair of Salvador Dali lithographs from the limited edition Collection Domaine. One is "THE ENLIGHTENED DANTE" and the other illustrates an abstract black prancing horse over a grim, dark fSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Hand signed andSalvador Dali Colored original Etchings Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered Original Lithograph on Japon Paper. Custom framed and includes documentation One of 35 edition. Very rare. Approx 30x26See Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali "Mystical Rose Madonna" Litho, SLR, COABy one of the greatest abstract artist of the mid-century here we have a pencil signed and numbered lithograph titled "Mystical Rose Madonna" by Salvador Dali. This lithograph depicts an angelic MadonSee Sold Price
Sold2022SALVADOR DALI SIGNED LITHOGRAPHSalvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989) "ONE SECOND BEFORE AWAKENING " 'Dream Caused by the Flight of a Bee Around a Pomegranate a Second Before Awakening' Lithograph Undated, numbered 16/300, pencil signeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Amazing Salvador Dali Signed LithographBeautiful Salvador Dali signed lithograph, 29 x 25 inches. Provenance: private owner. Biography: 1904 - 1989. Salvador Dali, was born in 1904 in Spain and died in 1989. He is one of the most popular aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set of 3 Salvador Dali 1940s Lithographs , PencilSalvador Dali (1940s) Lithographs , Set of 3 , Signed in Pencil , Each one measures about 11"x13.5"See Sold Price
Sold2022Dali - Enlisement Horus, 1974 - Hand-signed!Lithograph & Etching (Drypoint) on sheepskin, issued from Moise et le Monotheisme in-folio by Sigmund Freud, illustrated by Salvador Dali. One of Salvador Dali most impressive series! Hand-signed in bSee Sold Price
Sold2022Dali - Enlisement Horus, 1974 - Hand-signed!

Lithograph & Etching (Drypoint) on sheepskin, issued from Moise et le Monotheisme in-folio by Sigmund Freud, illustrated by Salvador Dali. One of Salvador Dali most impressive series! HaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Dali - Moise et Akhenaton, 1974 - Hand-signed!Lithograph & Etching (Drypoint) on sheepskin, issued from Moise et le Monotheisme in-folio by Sigmund Freud, illustrated by Salvador Dali. One of Salvador Dali's most impressive series! Hand-signed inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Signed by Salvador Dali, one of 312Heading: Author: Dali, Salvador Title: Studio of Dali Place Published: New York Publisher:Sidney Lucas Date Published: 1965 Description: Colored lithograph from an originalSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador DALI (1904-1989) Spanish Lithograph 215/250Salvador DALI (1904-1989) Spanish Lithograph 215/250. 25 1/8 x 32 1/4 in with frame.Local Pick up call one day before to make an appointment. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR INTERNATIONAL, PLEASE CONTACTSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali "Wailing Wall" LithographDESCRIPTION: Salvador Dali's "The Wailing Wall" Original Hand Signed Lithograph on heavy art paper in a Limited Edition. Hand Signed by the Artist and Numbered 242/250. Lithograph depicting one of theSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali (1904-1989) Spanish, LithographSalvador Dali (1904-1989) Spanish, Lithograph. Titled 'The Persistance of Memory'. Lithorgaph of the 1931 painting which is one of the most recognized works of Surrealism. Pencil signed in the lower rSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador DALI: Two Portraits - LithographsSalvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989) two framed sepia portrait lithographs, one of Vincent Van Gogh (#'d 100/150), the other #'d 23/150, each signed in pencil lower right and numbered in pencil lower leSee Sold Price
6 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncSalvador Dali, 'The Three Sphinxes Of Bikini', Limited Edition(After)US$50