Sold2022Pair Pine red painted 2-tier side tablesPair Pine red painted 2-tier side tables, single drawer, lower shelf, 28"h x 18"w x 14"dSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique English Hand Painted Side Table W GalleryAntique English Hand Painted 2 Tier Side Table with Brass Gallery. Features hand painted floral and bird design, reticulated brass gallery, and turned giltwood legs. Measures 28.5 inches high x 20.75See Sold Price
Sold2022Contemporary bamboo form 2-tier side tableContemporary bamboo form 2-tier side table, shaped top, 28-1/2"h x 28"w x 26"dSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair Contemporary one drawer 2-tier side tablesPair Contemporary one drawer 2-tier side tables, barley twist posts to lower shelf, 26"h x 25"square, light wear to finishSee Sold Price
Sold2022C.RUTHERFORD HAND PAINTED CHECKERBOARD VINE TABLECYNTHIA RUTHERFORD UNIQUE RUSTIC HAND PAINTED CHECKERBOARD VINE 2 TIER SIDE/ ACCENT TABLE-26" X 26" DIAMETER-VERY GOOD CONDITION CONSISTENT WITH AGE AND USESee Sold Price
Sold2024Contemporary Modern Glass and Wood 2 Tier Side TableContemporary Modern Glass and Wood 2 Tier Side Table, White DIMENSIONS19.5W × 20D × 17.5HSee Sold Price
Sold2023Turned towel rack, embossed painted side table, oak carved 2-tier side tableTurned towel rack, embossed painted side table, along with oak carved 2-tier side table, largest 27"h x 12"squareSee Sold Price
Sold2023A pair of yellow painted side tablesA pair of contemporary parcel ebonized yellow painted two tier side tablesheight 28in (71cm); width 36in (91.5cm); depth 24in (61cm)See Sold Price
Sold2024Cottage 2-Tier Side Table Hand-Painted Outdoor SceAdd rustic charm to your space with this cottage-style 2-tier side table. Standing 29" tall with a 16" diameter, it features hand-painted outdoor scenes on each tier. The legs are shaped like boat padSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair French Louis XVI 2-tier round side tablesPair French Louis XVI style 2-tier round side tables with faux painted tops. Fluted legs. Distressed painted finish. Early 20th century. 27 1/2"h x 17 1/4"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2021(2) GLASS-TOP TOLE PAINTED PALM TREE SIDE TABLES(lot of 2) Contemporary tole painted iron side tables, late 20th c., circular glass top, polychrome palm tree base, approx 26.25"h, 24"diam Start Price: $350.00See Sold Price
Sold2023Contemporary 2-tier paneled coffee tableContemporary 2-tier paneled coffee table, lower paneled sides, two drawers, 18-1/2"h x 24"w x 48"dSee Sold Price
Sold2022Side table/flower table, end oSide table/flower table, end of the 19th century, iron, partially chromium-plated and polychrome painted. 2 matching curved tiers with cloverleaf ornaments and landscape relief on ornamented legs, h.See Sold Price
Sold2022Contemporary 3-tier side tableContemporary 3-tier side table, 30-1/2"h x 28"diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Black Painted and Parcel Gilt Two-Tier Side TableA Black Painted and Parcel Gilt Two-Tier Side Table Height 23 1/2 x width 15 1/2 x depth 25 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Contemporary iron and glass 2-tier console tableContemporary iron and glass 2-tier console table, ebonized painted iron frame, glass top, leather woven lower shelf, 28"h x 51"w x 18-1/2"d, wear to paint, some surface rustingSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHRISTIAN LIAIGRE FOR HOLLY HUNT SIDE TABLETWO TIER SIDE TABLE PAINTED ROSEWOOD LACQUER FINISH. MINOR SURFACE SCRATCHES. 36" W x 18" D x 28 1/2" H. THIS ITEM EXCEEDS SIZE LIMITATIONS FOR IN HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Contemporary Grain Painted Side Tables20th C., stamped "J.P. Codillot" on underside Each 27-1/2"h x 17"w x 17"d Provenance: Sally Goodman, Lambertville, NJSee Sold Price
Sold2017TWO BLACK ASIAN STYLE CHESTS AND A SIDE TABLETwo faux black lacquer chests, both very light, with iron hardware. Together with a two-tier black side table on casters with gilt painted Asian style decoration. Larger chest, 18 by 30 1/2 by 28 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2022Contemporary, Terrazzo Side Tables (2)Contemporary Pair of side tables, 21st Century Terrazzo, painted wood. Each: 24" H x 19.5" DiameterSee Sold Price
Sold2017A pair of glass and metal side tablesContemporary Each with a circular glass top raised on a palm frond-form polychrome-painted metal base, 2 pieces Each: 24'' H x 26'' Dia. Provenance: The Estate of Tammis Day, Sula, MT.See Sold Price
Sold2024Painted Side Tableeach tier painted with flora and fauna and with pierced gilt metal gallery 28 1/2 x 26 x 20 in. (72.4 x 66 x 50.8 cm.) Provenance: From the Estate of Baroness Adelle Karoff, Los Angeles, CA. A collectSee Sold Price
6 days LeftJasper52Art Deco Light up Agate Glass Illuminating Smoking Side Table Pewter cast baseUS$800
4 days LeftJasper52Antique Rococo Style Venetian Hand Painted Vanity Desk with 2 Single-Drawer Side Tables - 3 PieceUS$1,100