Sold20236pc Lalique Crystal Flat Tumbler, St. Hubert 15 oz.Clear glass with frosted oak band design on foot. Lalique etched mark. Dimensions: 3.5"L x 3.5"W x 4.75"H Manufacturer: Lalique Country of Origin: France Provenance: Collection of Marie-Claude LaliqueSee Sold Price
Sold20172pc LALIQUE CRYSTAL KNIFE REST & TOOTHPICK HOLDER2 pieces of Lalique France crystal including 'St Hubert' knife rest and 'Enfant' toothpick holder / shot glass. Each piece signed to underside. Largest measures 3 1/2" (9cm) length.See Sold Price
Sold2020Lalique Crystal DecanterA Lalique Crystal, St. Hubert pattern, decanter, 7.5" tall (without stopper), 9.25" tall including stopper Condition: The absence of a condition report does NOT imply that an item(s) is/are perfect orSee Sold Price
Sold20236pc Lalique Crystal Brandy Glasses, BarsacClear flared glass with frosted stem. Lalique etched mark. Dimensions: 3"L x 3"W x 5.75"H Manufacturer: Lalique Country of Origin: France Provenance: Collection of Marie-Claude LaliqueSee Sold Price
Sold20236pc Lalique Glass Water Goblets, Saint HubertSet of 6 clear drinkware. Three frosted knobs on the stem with cut to clear leaf design. Lalique France etched on base. Issued: c. 1947 Dimensions: 3.5"W x 6"H Manufacturer: Lalique Country of Origin:See Sold Price
Sold2017Lalique "St. Hubert" Crystal Knife RestLalique "St. Hubert" Crystal Knife Rest. Measures - 3 3/4" long.See Sold Price
Sold2017Lalique "St. Hubert" Crystal Knife RestLalique "St. Hubert" Crystal Knife Rest. Measures - 3 3/4" long.See Sold Price
Sold20226pc Old Galway Crystal plain foot Juice Glass in box w/ labels6pc Old Galway Crystal , plain foot Juice Glass. With makers mark etched on bottom, some with original labels. In original box. Approx. Measurements: 4.75 inches height x 2.125 in at mouth.Domestic ShSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lalique France Crystal barbell knife restlalique france crystal barbell knife rest st hubert design beautiful no damage notes signed on one end see picsSee Sold Price
Sold2017Ten (10) Lalique "Saint Hubert" Crystal Water Glasses.Ten (10) Lalique "Saint Hubert" Crystal Water Glasses. Signed. One ground down approx. 1/4" or Good condition with no chips or cracks. Measures 6-1/8" H. Shipping $115.00 (estimate $400-$600)See Sold Price
Sold2024Lalique Crystal Knife Rests (ten)St. Hubert Knife Rests (13630), ten frosted and clear molded crystal rests, each signed, each 3 ¾ x 1 ¾ x 1 ½”. (10)See Sold Price
Sold20246pc Lalique Crystal, Bellini Champagne FlutesSix beverage glasses with three accent rows of frosted triangles towards the bottom. Lalique etched mark. Dimensions: 6.75"H x 2.25" dia Manufacturer: Lalique Country of Origin: FranceSee Sold Price
Sold20246pc Lalique Crystal, Bourgueil Water GobletsSix beverage glasses with three accent rows of frosted triangles towards the bottom. Lalique etched mark. Dimensions: 5"H x 3.5" dia Manufacturer: Lalique Country of Origin: FranceSee Sold Price
Sold2018LALIQUE SET OF 6 ST HUBERT CRYSTAL KNIFE RESTSEach measures approx. 4" long. Signed Lalique France. From a local estate. Third party shipping required. Local recommendations will be provided on final invoice.See Sold Price
Sold20236pc Lalique Crystal Dessert Bowls, TroikaSix small black glass bowls with a scalloped striped rim. Lalique France etched mark. Dimensions: 4.5"L x 4.5"W x 1.75"H Manufacturer: Lalique Country of Origin: France Provenance: Collection of MarieSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique St. Cloud Acanthus Crystal Glass Small Urn Vase and Rosette Crystal Glass CoasterLalique St. Cloud Acanthus Crystal Glass Small Urn Vase and Rosette Crystal Glass Coaster. size: base .5h 5w vase 4.5h 4wSee Sold Price
Sold2020A mostly Lalique crystal art glass group(lot of 4) A mostly Lalique France crystal art glass group, consisting of a Val St. Lambert seated monkey designed by Katherine De Sousa, executed in clear glass 6"h, a tall faceted vase unsigned 9"hSee Sold Price
Sold2022LALIQUE FRANCE ST NICHOLAS CHERUB TRINKET DISH 4"VINTAGE LALIQUE FRANCE ST NICHOLAS CHERUB CRYSTAL GLASS TRINKET DISH -SIGNED -4" DIAMETER APPROX-VERY GOOD CONDITION-DP82922 THIRD PARTY SHIPPING REQUIRED ON ALL ITEMS. A list of shippers can be foundSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Asst. Glass & Crystal- Lalique, Kosta, etc.Included is a small Lalique bird dish, a Kosta Boda ashtray, a pair of small Val St. Lambert vases, 4 Val St. Lambert ashtrays (Chipped), a German pitcher, and several Unsigned pieces. The largest iteSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lalique Crystal St Nicholas Frosted Cherub AshtrayFeatures a Lalique France French Crystal Art Glass Ashtray Dish Bowl. Modeled in their "Saint Nicholas" pattern. Graced with 8 frosted cherub angel faces around the border, the body with a smooth highSee Sold Price
Sold20226 PC. CRYSTAL & GLASS MADONNAS TO INCLUDE LALIQUE6 PC. CRYSTAL & GLASS MADONNAS TO INCLUDE LALIQUE: Comprising; 1- Daum, France signed. 1- Val St. Lambert signed. 1- Unmarked Molded glass figure. 1- Heisey signed figure. 1- Lalique signed figure. 1-See Sold Price
Sold2016An Etched Crystal Partial Stemware Service.An Etched Crystal Partial Stemware Service. Comprising nine water goblets and six juice glasses. Together with a pair of Val St. Lambert crystal candlesticks, a Waterford jam jar, a Marquis WaterfordSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lalique art glass vase & 2 signed crystal decanters,Lalique art glass vase & 2 signed crystal decanters, Lalique vase is decorated with birds, height is 6 5/8", in good condition, large decanter with stopper by St Louis, France, height is 16.6", gilt dSee Sold Price
Sold2023Six Tray Lots of CrystalSix Tray Lots of Crystal, to include Lalique, Val St. Lambert cut glass, plus a lot of round trays.See Sold Price
6 days LeftBlackstone Valley Auctions & Estates LLC6PC Norman Price Romantic Novel IllustrationsUS$100
6 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyLalique France Frosted Crystal Glass Raised trunk Elephant PinUS$180
Sep 30Donny Malone AuctionsSigned Lalique France Glass Crystal Frosted Osumi Bud Vase Marie Claude Design RetiredUS$100
4 days LeftWorld of Antiques, Inc.Lalique Crystal Frosted Cygnes Swan Glass Sculpture w/ Mirror Mirrored PlateauUS$2,000