Sold2017DIAMOND CLUSTER AND 14KT YELLOW GOLD BRACELETDIAMOND CLUSTER AND 14KT YELLOW GOLD BRACELET L 7":Flexible half round link polished finish bracelet stamped 14kt. yellow gold, weighing 19.9 grams and measuring 7.5" long by 3/8" wide. Contains nineSee Sold Price
Sold2020ESTATE 14KT GOLD 1.50CTTW DIAMOND TENNIS BRACELETEstate 14kt yellow gold tennis bracelet, (forty-nine) diamonds, approx 1.50cttw, average clarity: I1, average color: IJK, box clasp with safety latch, approx 7"l, 9.6 grams (inclusive of all materialsSee Sold Price
Sold2016ITALIAN 14KT YELLOW GOLD CHAIN BRACELETITALIAN 14KT YELLOW GOLD CHAIN BRACELET, L 7 1/2":In a chain style mesh band. Weighing 13.9 grams approximately. Measuring W.1/2". For a high resolution photo CLSee Sold Price
Sold2023ESTATE 14KT YELLOW GOLD & GARNET LINK BRACELETEstate 14kt yellow gold link bracelet, set with twenty oval cut gemstones, likely garnets, hallmarked 14K RIU, approx 7"l, 9.6 grams (inclusive of all materials) **Provenance: From a noteworthy HoustoSee Sold Price
Sold201514KT YELLOW GOLD NECKLACE & BRACELET14KT YELLOW GOLD NECKLACE & BRACELET, L 18":Including 1 fine 14kt yellow gold neck chain, L.18", and 1 bracelet, also 14kt yellow gold, L.8 3/4". Two pieces totaling approximately 9 grams. For a highSee Sold Price
Sold2023JEWELRY. Men's 14kt Gold Stylized Link Bracelet.Men's 14kt yellow gold stylized link bracelet. Stamped, "14K". Total approx. weight of the bracelet is 16.9 dwt (gross). From a New Rochelle, NY estate. Dimensions: bracelet measures approx.See Sold Price
Sold2023ESTATE ITALIAN 14KT GOLD GEOMETRIC LINK BRACELETEstate Italian 14kt yellow gold geometric link bracelet, hallmarked 14Kt Italy, approx 7.25"l, 13.9 grams **Provenance: From an important Louisiana estate** Start Price: $300.00See Sold Price
Sold2019GENTS ESTATE 14KT YELLOW GOLD LINK BRACELETEstate 14kt gold (tested) link bracelet, with rectangular links, lobster clasp, approx 9.25"l (end to end), 15.5 grams Start Price: $250.00See Sold Price
Sold202314KT Yellow Gold Sea Shell Ocean Bracelet:14KT Yellow Gold Sea Shell Ocean Bracelet: Link Bracelet is Hollow Back, 7 1/2"L and Weighs 9.15g. 14 Mini Sea Snail, Scallop and Conch Shells with Lobster Clasp. (300-400)See Sold Price
Sold202214KT YELLOW GOLD BRACELETS, FEAT. GUCCI, TIFFANY & CO., 3 PCS, L 2.5"-8", T.W. 107 GR14KT YELLOW GOLD BRACELETS, FEAT. GUCCI, TIFFANY & CO., 3 PCS, L 2.5"-8", T.W. 107 GR A collection of three 14kt yellow gold bracelets. Includes a monogrammed 14kt gold men's bracelet by Tiffany & Co.See Sold Price
Sold202314KT Yellow Gold Italian Link Bracelet:14KT Yellow Gold Italian Link Bracelet: 9 Oval Open Links with Dividing Center Bar. 7 1/2"L, Lobster Clasp. 29.20g Total Weight. (1700-2400)See Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE 14KT YELLOW GOLD & ONYX MENS RINGSize 9 1/2. With a carved monogram "L" in the onyx center stone. Total weight is 9.6 grams. Shipping $20 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier Santos Dumont 18K WatchMan's Cartier Santos Dumont 18 Karat Yellow Gold Watch with Leather Bracelet and 18 Karat Yellow Gold Clasp. Manual wind movement. Case measures 34.5 x 44.5mm. Strap measures 9-1/4" L. With box and paSee Sold Price
Sold201614K Bi-Color Italian Bracelet14K yellow and white gold link bracelet of alternating yellow and white gold oval links, marked 14KT Italy, 7 3/8" L, with two safety clasps, 14.9 grams. Estate of Jane McKinnon, Lenoir City, TN. (AddSee Sold Price
Sold201714kt. Cowboy Link Bangle Bracelet IntricateMens Cowboy BangleIntricate detailsFor 7-7.5 inch wrist.14kt. yellow gold 9.5 Grams..35 inch diameter at knot.See Sold Price
Sold201814KT YELLOW GOLD BRACELET14KT YELLOW GOLD BRACELET, L 8 3/4'':Weighs 33.2 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Diamond And 14Kt Yellow Gold Tennis Bracelet, L 7", 13 GramsDiamond And 14Kt Yellow Gold Tennis Bracelet, L 7", 13 Grams | Forty-Six Round Cut Diamonds. Weighs Approximately 13 Grams. Diamond Total Weight 3 Cts.See Sold Price
Sold2020JOAN MICHLIN, 14KT YELLOW GOLD "SPECTRUM" BRACELETJOAN MICHLIN, 14KT YELLOW GOLD "SPECTRUM" BRACELET, L 7", T.W. 30 GR By American jewelry designer Joan Michlin. Weight 30 grams.Link style. Signed.See Sold Price
Sold201614KT YELLOW GOLD LINK BRACELET14KT YELLOW GOLD LINK BRACELET, L 7 1/4":Having half-circle links with a matte finish at one side, marked "Italy" at the clasp. A total weight of 15.7 grams. For a high resolution photoSee Sold Price
Sold2023JEWELRY. 14kt Bi-Color Gold and Diamond Bracelet.14kt yellow gold bracelet displaying (9) 14kt white gold mounted round brilliant cut diamonds. Diamonds measure approx. 3.0mm each. Stamped, "MAKUH? © 14K". Total approx. weight is 10.4See Sold Price
Sold201614KT YELLOW GOLD & GARNET BRACELET14KT YELLOW GOLD & GARNET BRACELET, L 7":Having 21 round cut garnets between two 14kt yellow gold rope twists. Marked "Italy" at the clasp. Having a total weight of 13.5 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202314kt Yellow Gold And Gemstone Bracelet, L 7.5" 26g14kt Yellow Gold And Gemstone Bracelet, L 7.5" 26g | Marked "585" on clasp. Total weight: 26 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202014KT YELLOW GOLD BRACELET WITH CORAL L 7.5"14KT YELLOW GOLD BRACELET WITH CORAL L 7.5" Impressed 14kt. 18 coral beads. Circa 1950. 42 gr. From a Carlisle, MA private collector.See Sold Price
Oct 03Weatherham Estate TreasuresMagnificent 14kt Gold Plated 925 Sterling Silver Double Row Austrian Crystal BraceletUS$280
3 days LeftAuction Plus, Inc.Cartier Pasha Chronograph 18k Yellow Gold Diamond Bezel & BraceletUS$12,000