Sold2023Quality Oak Arts and Crafts Hallway MirrorArts and Crafts Oak Hallway mirror with hat hooks. Dimensions: 27" X 32"See Sold Price
Sold2022Quality Arts & Crafts Period Inlaid Oak Hall TreeCirca 1900. Having hat or coat rack hooks at upper portion centered by mirror above lower portion having umbrella stand. H80" W26" D13"See Sold Price
Sold2024Oak Arts & Crafts mirrorVintage quartersawn oak. Maker unknown. Recent staples in back to stablize. Dimensions: 21″h x 30″w x 1″dSee Sold Price
Sold2023OAK ARTS & CRAFTS MIRROR TOP SIDEBOARDOAK ARTS & CRAFTS MIRROR TOP SIDEBOARD W/TULIP CARVED PANELS, APPROXIMATELY 48 IN X 18 IN X 65 IN HIGHSee Sold Price
Sold2015GREAT SOLID QUARTER GRAINED OAK ARTS & CRAFT MIRROR W/GREAT SOLID QUARTER GRAINED OAK ARTS & CRAFT MIRROR W/ BRASS HOOKS - ALL ORIG. FINISH - 35" X 24" - BY PAINE FURNITURE CO. #358 - EXC. CONDSee Sold Price
Sold2022OAK ARTS & CRAFTS WALL MIRROROAK ARTS AND CRAFTS WALL MIRROR. SILVER DAMAGE TO MIRROR. 37" x 19" THIS ITEM EXCEEDS SIZE LIMITATIONS FOR IN HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2021French Oak Arts & Crafts Style MirrorFrench Oak Arts & Crafts Style Mirror - 45 in tall x 36 x 4See Sold Price
Sold2017OAK ARTS AND CRAFTS MIRROR WITH HANGERSOAK ARTS AND CRAFTS MIRROR WITH HANGERS: 19th century mirror, 17.625"h x 18". PROVENANCE: Directly from a second generation collection and estate inventory of distinguished world-wide collectors, travSee Sold Price
Sold2022MISSION OAK ARTS & CRAFTS INDUSTRIES MIRRORMISSION OAK ARTS AND CRAFTS INDUSTRIES MIRROR, APPROXIMATELY 66 IN X 29 IN HIGHSee Sold Price
Sold2023ARTS & CRAFTS WALL MIRROROAK, ARTS & CRAFTS WALL MIRROR WITH TOWEL BAR. SILVERING DAMAGE, FINISH WEAR. 21 1/2" W x 30" H.See Sold Price
Sold2024Stickley Brothers Antique Mission Oak Arts & Crafts Large Hall Mirror, Circa 1900An exceptional Mission or Arts & Crafts quarter sawn oak hall mirror with hat and coat racks By Stickley Brothers USA, Circa 1900 Measures: 43"W x 4.5"D x 31.5"H. Good vintage condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Original Antique Gustav Stickley Mission Oak Arts & Crafts Wall Hall MirrorCa. first quarter 20thC. Original condition and patina. Retains four original hooks. There are small drill holes where the mirror frame was once bolted to a wall.See Sold Price
Sold2023OAK ARTS & CRAFTS HALL RACK MIRROROAK MIRROR WITH HAT & COAT RACKS - 36" x 26" OVERALLSee Sold Price
Sold2016Oak arts and crafts wall mirror wtih shelves, 36" x 18"Oak arts and crafts wall mirror wtih shelves, 36" x 18"See Sold Price
Sold2021English Arts & Crafts Oak Mirror c1905English Arts & Crafts Oak Mirror c1905. Unsigned. Possibly Liberty & Co. Very nicely refinished. 19.5"h x 15.5"w. Spend $5000 or more at this auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREE within the lowerSee Sold Price
Sold2018Arts & Crafts Oak Mirror with Inset Pyrography PanelArts & Crafts oak mirror with inset pyrography panel c1910. Unsigned. Excellent original finish. 33"h x 18"w. We box and ship ourselves, to keep shipping costs low. We do not use a packaging service,See Sold Price
Sold2018Arts & Crafts Oak Mirror c1910Arts & Crafts oak mirror c1910. Hangs vertically or horizontally. Excellent original finish. Unsigned. 41" x 11.25". Spend $5000 or more at this auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREE within the lowSee Sold Price
Sold2017An oak Gustav Stickley Arts & Crafts wall mirrorEarly 20th century Apparently unmarked Model no. 66, the rectangular plate within a conforming surround, with four later-added iron coat/hat hooks 27.75'' H x 36'' W x 6.75'' D Provenance: Private ColSee Sold Price
Sold2016Art & Crafts Oak Mirror Door ArmoireBubbled glass panel design. Single drawer with no key, metal accents. Angled shape. Heavy mirrored door (Piece must be secured to wall for safe use). Crown molding losses. 36.5W X 20"D X 72"H"See Sold Price
Sold2020English Arts & Crafts Oak & Hammered Copper MirrorEnglish Arts Crafts oak mirror with hammered copper detail c1905. Unsigned. Excellent original finish. 24"h x 27.5"w Spend $5000 or more at this auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREE within the lowSee Sold Price
Sold2018AMERICAN ARTS & CRAFTS OAK HALL MIRROR W/ HOOKSAmerican Arts and Crafts hall mirror, early 20th c., having oak frame, with geometric cutouts at top corners, four iron double-pronged hooks, centering beveled mirror plate, approx 27.5"h, 39.5"w, lbsSee Sold Price
Sold2024English Arts & Crafts Oak & Copper Mirror c1890sEnglish Arts & Crafts Oak & Copper Mirror c1890s. Unsigned. Mounts on top of a dresser. Hammered copper butterfly cabochons. Excellent original finish. 48"w x 25.25"h x 6"d. Spend $7500 or more at thiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Arts & Crafts Oak Wall Mirror with Coat HangersArts and Crafts Mission style oak wall mirror with four double metal coat hanger hooks, circa twentieth century. 28" H x 45" W x 5" D.See Sold Price
Jul 11Hutchinson Scott AuctioneersAN EARLY 20TH CENTURY ARTS & CRAFTS OAK SIDEBOARD IN MANNER OF SHAPLAND AND PETTER£240
Jun 25Liberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Gustav Stickley Mission Oak Arts & Crafts Sideboard, Circa 1900US$1,000
Jun 25Liberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Gustav Stickley Mission Oak Arts & Crafts Writing Desk or Library Table, Newly RefinishedUS$1,000
Jun 25Liberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Signed Gustav Stickley Antique Mission Oak Arts & Crafts Desk, Circa 1900US$800
Jun 25Liberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Gustav Stickley Antique Mission Oak Arts & Crafts Dining Chairs, Circa 1900US$1,000
Jun 25Liberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Signed Gustav Stickley Antique Mission Oak Arts & Crafts Desk, Newly RestoredUS$1,000
Jun 25Liberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Antique Stickley Brothers Mission Oak Arts & Crafts Desk or Library Table, Newly RestoredUS$1,000
Jun 25Liberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Stickley Mission Oak Arts & Crafts Trestle Base Extension Dining TableUS$1,000
Jun 25Liberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Stickley Brothers Antique Mission Oak Arts & Crafts Pedestal Extension Dining Table, Newly RestoredUS$1,000
Jun 25Liberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Stickley Mission Oak Arts & Crafts Media Cabinet or Bedside ChestUS$200
Jun 25Liberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Stickley Brothers Antique Mission Oak Arts & Crafts Desk or Library Table, Circa 1900US$900
Jun 25Liberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Signed Gustav Stickley Antique Mission Oak Arts & Crafts Extension Dining Table, Newly RestoredUS$1,000
Jun 25Liberty & 33rd Furniture Co.L. & J. G. Stickley Antique Mission Oak Arts & Crafts Buffet Server or Writing Desk, Circa 1900US$500
Jun 25Liberty & 33rd Furniture Co.L. & J. G. Stickley Antique Mission Oak Arts & Crafts Drop Front Secretary Desk, Circa 1900US$500
Jun 25Liberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Gustav Stickley Mission Oak Arts & Crafts Trestle Library Table or Writing Desk, Newly RestoredUS$800
Jun 25Liberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Gustav Stickley Mission Oak Arts & Crafts Trestle Library Table or Writing Desk, Circa 1900US$900
Jun 25Liberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Gustav Stickley Antique Mission Oak Arts & Crafts Round Dining Table, Newly RestoredUS$1,000
Jun 25Liberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Signed Gustav Stickley Mission Oak Arts & Crafts Writing Desk or Library Table, Newly RestoredUS$1,000