Sold2023Pressed Portuguese Beige Napkin Sets, 16Set of 4 light beige linen napkins with corner embroidery of flowers and scroll edge, 18 x 18 in. Set 4 medium beige napkins with tonal embroidery of acanthus leaf with scallop edges. 17 x 16.25 in. TSee Sold Price
Sold2022Embroidered Beige Linen Dinner Napkin Set 5Beige linen napkins with embroidered taupe rim and creamer flower design. Napkins measures 16.5 x 16 in. Neatly pressed, mild blemishes here and there. Property of Greenwich, CT estate Table linens, LSee Sold Price
Sold2023Table mats and Dinner Napkin Set 16, new PortugalBeige semi- sheer dinner napkins and placemats with corner flower detail. . 8 Placemats 19 x 13 in. 8 Dinner napkins 17 x 17.5 in. These are old new stock, appear never used. Soft hand fabric, possiblSee Sold Price
Sold2022Table mats and Dinner Napkin Set 16, new PortugalBeige semi- sheer dinner napkins and placemats with corner flower detail. . 8 Placemats 19 x 13 in. 8 Dinner napkins 17 x 17.5 in. These are old new stock, appear never used. Soft hand fabric, possiblSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Beige Linen Napkin Set 12Beige linen napkins , embroidered edge and corner design. Measure 16 x 16.25 in. Discoloration due to use and exposure. Table linens, vintage linen dinner napkins, embroidered linen table napkins , taSee Sold Price
Sold2022Beige Cotton/ Poly Tablecloth & Napkin Set 4Beige tablecloth with 3 matching dinner napkins. Appears never used. Openwork Design. napkins measure 16 x 15.5 in. Fabric 65 % polyester, 35% cotton. Tablecloth measures 102 x 60 in. App. Items not iSee Sold Price
Sold2018Beige Napkins and Table Cloth SetBeige napkins and table cloth set. Made in Ireland. Contains 2 table cloths, 2+ napkins and placemats. Various sizes.Possibly silk. vintage linens, starched cleaned pressedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot 7 Vintage White & Beige Linen Napkins2 sets decorative vintage linen napkins. Light Beige set 3 has corner flower design with crochet style edge, measures 16 x 15.75 in. Some blemishing to 1 napkin. Set 4 white linen napkins with scallopSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Linen &= Rayon Tablecloth, NapkinsVintage saffron yellow set , oval tablecloth ( 86 x 68 in. app.) and 6 napkins, all linen. Napkin measures 15 x 15.5 in. Neatly pressed. Scalloped edging. 2 beige linen napkins with grey embroidered rSee Sold Price
Sold2024Embroidered Linen Tablecloth and Napkins, 13Set 7 never used beige linen dinner napkins with a dainty embroidered flower in the corner. Napkins measure 15.5 x 15.75 in. These linens are starched and pressed. Matching tablecloth and napkin set oSee Sold Price
Sold2021Luxury Embroidered Vntg Collectible Table LinensTotal pieces 17. Set 8 Beige Linen Dinner napkins with hand crochet Borders and Dainty hand Stitched corner Flower. Measure 16.5 in. Matching Cotton Linen Tablecloth and Dinner napkins with machine emSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set 10 Vintage Tablecloth and Dinner NapkinBeige Dinner napkins and Tabelcloth with corner flowers in pink, yellow, orange and white. Possibly acetate or rayon. Neatly pressed. Napkins measure 20.75 x 19.75 in. 9 napkins total. Tablecloth 120See Sold Price
Sold2024Set 7 Embroidered Linen Botanical NapkinsSet of 7 embroidered linen napkins. Off white/beige toned. Each piece has embroidered floral or botanical motif. Measure approx. 16 x 16 inches each. All pieces have some wear to material consistent wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group Lot 28 Green & Beige Cotton Set Table Linens5 different sets of green cotton table linens. Set 4 green and white plaid dinner/ luncheon napkins, app 15 in. Set 3 Hunter green and white fringe napes , Reticulated embroidery pattern. App 16 in. SSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bright Yellow Table Linens , Tablecloth & Napins2 sets of tablecloths and dinner napkins, both linen and bright yellow. Pressed linens, one set 64 x 84 in. tablecloth and 48 x 49.5 in. tablecloth with 12 dinner napkins, 15.5 x 16 in. Punctures andSee Sold Price
Sold20232 Sets Pressed Table Linens, 22, NewSet 12 cream toned linen napkins with grey embroidered corner flower and grey edge . Seldom used or never used. Look new. Measure 16 x 15.5 in. Set 9 light butter yellow linen tablecloth and napkin seSee Sold Price
Sold2024Set 8 Embroidered Linen Bird Cocktail NapkinsSet of embroidered linen cocktail napkins. Each piece has bird and flower motif. Beige/off white toned. Measure approx. 12 x 16 inches each. All pieces have some wear to material consistent with exposSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Linen & Embroidered Tablecloth Set 88 dinner napkins with embroidered saffron wheat motif on corner and zig- zag border pattern. Linen fabric à wheat toned beige, 15.5 x 16 in. Tablecloth measures 82 x 66 in. Tablecloth has center boxSee Sold Price
Sold2024LinensLinens1 tan tablecloth 5'x 7', 3 tan doily's 7" diameter, 6 tan placemats 14"x 14", 1 beige tablecloth 66"x 7', 12 beige napkins 16"x 16"See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Beige Linen Tablecloth & Napkin Set 7Very nice embroidered table cloth and napkin set in beige. Bistro size square table clothing, 41 x 42 in. 6 matching napkins, 12.75 x 13.25 in. Table linens, decorative arts, linen tablecloth and napkSee Sold Price
Sold2018Set 16 Pressed Glass Handled Punch CupsSet 16 Pressed Glass Punch Cups. Square bodies with circular orb handles. Measures approx 2 1/2 in tall by 4 in long by 3 in wide .Candle Wick Collectible Glass, Mugs, Cups,See Sold Price
Sold2022AVON 1876 CAPE COD RUBY NAPKIN RING SET-AVON 1876 CAPE COD RUBY GLASS TABLE SET -(16) NAPKIN RINGS-(4) SALT & PEPPER SHAKERS -(1) CANDY DISHSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tablecloth & Napkin Set, Polka Table Linens 16Group of table linens with sets. Ink print of elephant on orange cotton textile. Most items are in good condition with a minor blemish or gently used. Set 5 tomato red square tablecloth with 4 napkinsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set 8 Pressed Beige Linen & Crochet Table Acc.Neatly pressed table cloths, placemats and centerpiece doily a few items never used, all beige linen with crochet rims or all crochet. Includes: Round Tablecloth , 64 in. diameter. large round centerpSee Sold Price
22 hrs LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Cotton & Linen Embroidered Vntg Napkin Sets, 25US$1(1 bid)
Nov 07Dan Morphy AuctionsMARX PRESSED STEEL & PLASTIC DELUXE AUTO TRANSPORT SET IN ORIGINAL BOXUS$125(1 bid)
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsGreat Northern RR Empire Builder N Scale 15 Unit Passenger Train Set-Con Cor ModelsUS$110(4 bids)
3 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanA Chinese Archaic Bronze Hilted Sword, Warring States Periods 戰國 青銅US$500(1 bid)