Sold2021Louis Vuitton Soft Sided Suitcase, Pull out Handle,Louis Vuitton Soft Sided Suitcase, Pull out Handle, Wheels, Excellent Condition, 21"h x 16"wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Six Louis Vuitton Soft-Sided CasesSix Louis Vuitton soft-sided cases, including large duffel to small bag. Provenance: Estate of Florence and Herbert Irving. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2015Louis Vuitton 3 Piece Soft Sided luggage1) M23276 Pullman 29 x 23 x 7 2)M23412 Garment bag21 x 24 x 15 3)M23276 Pullman 29 x 23 x 7 Both pullmans have combination locks 2 are in original boxesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Three Louis Vuitton Soft Sided CasesThree Louis Vuitton Soft Sided Cases </ Comprising: A weekend bag 11 x 18 x 8 1/2 in. A small suitcase 16 x 21 x 6 in. A larger suitcase 18 1/2 x 27 x 9 in. </ </See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Six Gucci Leather Soft Sided SuitcasesGroup of Six Gucci Leather Soft Sided Suitcases </ Variously stamped and marked. The largest 22 x 30 x 5 in. </ </See Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton monogram canvas suitcase, soft-sidedLouis Vuitton monogram canvas suitcase, soft-sided folding garment bag, very good condition, ht. 20", ed. 23".See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton - vintage set of soft sided luggageLot 43 Louis Vuitton vintage set of soft sided luggage (20th Century,) leather interior makers tag intact large side zip case: 20 1/2 x 25 x 9 garment bag: inches small side zip case: 13 x 21 x 7 incSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Louis Vuitton monogrammed canvas 'Sirius 70' soft-sided suitcase,A Louis Vuitton monogrammed canvas 'Sirius 70' soft-sided suitcase, with a soft-sided canvas body, two leather top handles and trim, a wrap-around zip, the beige interior with a slip pocket to the lidSee Sold Price
SoldA Group of Three Louis Vuitton Soft-Sided Suitcases, 20th Century A Group of Three Louis Vuitton Soft-Sided Suitcases, 20th Century THE FIRST Louis Vuitton Soft-Sided Suitcase in Monogram Canvas and Vachetta Leather with Brass Hardware Label: Louis VuittonSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Soft Sided SuitcaseLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Soft Sided Suitcase, stamped monogram EWD to one strap, with dust bag and paper Louis Vuitton shopping bag. Dimensions: 15 x 20 x 6 in. Condition: Very good with some wSee Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton Monogram soft sided garment bagLouis Vuitton Monogram soft sided garment bag, 20th c., rolled leather handle, (5) interior and exterior pockets, marked "Louis Vuitton Paris Made in France" 19.5"h (folded) x 22.5"l x 6.5"d ProvenancSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON SOFT SIDED TRAVEL BAGWITH SHOULDER STRAP. WEAR TO BOTTOM. 26" L. WE DO NOT GUARANTEE AUTHENTICITY, UNKNOWN ORIGINS.See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Large Soft Sided SuitcaseA vintage Louis vuitton soft sided suitcase. Monogram canvas exterior, brass hardware, vachetta handles and edges, off white cotton lining with two slip pockets on sides, and two sets of straps. 21.5See Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton monogram soft sided suitcaseLouis Vuitton monogram soft sided suitcase 11 3/4"h x 17 1/2"w x 6"dSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Soft Sided Suitcase on wheels, 31-1/2 xLouis Vuitton Soft Sided Suitcase on wheels, 31-1/2 x 27 x 12 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Soft-Sided Pullman SuitcaseLouis Vuitton soft-sided pullman suitcase. [21" H x 26" W x 8" D]. Very worn.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vtg Louis Vuitton Monogrammed Soft Sided SuitcaseComes with key. 23"x18"x8" Wear evident on leather trim at corners, top and bottom as photographed.See Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS SOFT SIDED SUITCASEThree compartment suitcase with zipper closure and leather trim. W 21 1/2 X H 14inSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Monogram Soft-Sided Suitcase LuggageLouis Vuitton brown monogram canvas leather soft-sided travel suitcase with beige dual leather top handles. Featuring buckled straps to front, zippered closure around, large interior pocket and garmenSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Vintage Soft Sided Travel BagLouis Vuitton vintage soft sided travel bag in monogrammed coated canvas with side zipper and zippered pocket on opposite side, top handle. Interior is lined and has one adjustable strap and interiorSee Sold Price
BonhamsJules Pascin (Bulgarian, 1885-1930) A study of figures (double sided) 13 x 18in (33 x 45.7cm)US$10
Oct 06Stanford AuctioneersSTEVE WHEELER - Rabo Is the Best - Mixed media (tempera, color crayons, pen and ink) on paperUS$16,000
3 days LeftBidhausLOEWE Bi-fold Wallet Red Anagram ec-20530 Nappa Leather Compact Flap Soft Women'sUS$1
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersJALED MUYAES - Non-objective Composition #16 - Pen and ink with watercolor accentsUS$200
4 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsPastel Purple Hand-Tufted Wool Area Rug 5ft x 8ft Modern Geometric DesignUS$10
3 days LeftMatthew Bullock AuctioneersGroup of Cross Gold Filled Pens and Mechanical PencilsUS$15(1 bid)