Sold2023Tiffany & Co. (American) 925 Silver Chain Link Bracelet, W 1.25" L 8" 1.02t ozTiffany & Co. (American) 925 Silver Chain Link Bracelet, W 1.25" L 8" 1.02t oz | Closes with a toggle clasp. Bearing signature branding to the chain and links. Total weight: 1.02 troy ounces.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co (American) Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet L 8"Tiffany & Co (American) Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet L 8" | 925 sterling silver, Stamped: Tiffany & Co., 925. Charms: Eiffel Tower, Lock, Scottie (looks stamped from Tiffany tag), T&Co tag, airplaneSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Venetian BraceletTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Venetian Link Bracelet Weaving Box Link Marked on a Flat Round Pendant with Tiffany & Co 925 Silver Hallmarks 8" L Women's Jewelry in Overall Good Condition Please look atSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Tiffany & Co Sterling BraceletVintage Tiffany & Co Elsa Peretti Sterling Silver Mesh Link Bracelet. Stamped. Measures 8-3/4" L, 5/8" W. Approx. weight: 0.70 troy ounces. Condition: Good condition. Needs cleaning. Estimate 100.00 -See Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & CO. 18K YELLOW GOLD CURB CHAIN BRACELETTiffany & Co. (American), late 20th century. Vintage heavy 18k yellow gold curb link chain bracelet. Appropriately marked, fineness faint -- heavily polished. Approx. length 8", w. 0.75", total weightSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Circle Link BraceletTiffany & Co Sterling Silver " 1837 " Circle Link Bracelet Discs Charm Engraved " Tiffany & Co 1837 925 T & Co " 8" L 22.67 Grams Total with Original Bag in Overall Good Condition Please look at PhotoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Two Sterling Silver BraceletsTwo Sterling Silver Bracelets. Bracelet with heart charm signed Tiffany & Co. Each stamped 925. Measure 7" L, 3/8" W. Approx. weight: 64.55 grams. Condition: Good vintage condition. Need cleaning. EstSee Sold Price
Sold2017TIFFANY & CO. & PALOMA PICASSO STERLING BRACELETSTIFFANY & CO. & PALOMA PICASSO STERLING BRACELETS: 1.) Tiffany & Co. Venetian Link Bracelet, sterling silver, box chain, lobster clasp, impressed, "TIFFANY & CO. 925" on circular tag, 7.75"l. 2.) TiffSee Sold Price
Sold2020TIFFANY & CO BRACELET STERLING SILVER LINK CHAINGENUINE SIGNED "T&CO. ITALY 925" TIFFANY & CO. WITH TIFFANY POUCH MEASURES 7 1/2 INCHES LONG. WEIGHS 11.8 GRAMS. VINTAGE ESTATE WORKS FINE, EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & CO BRACELET STERLING SILVER TOGGLE POUCHGENUINE SIGNED "TIFFANY & CO 925" LINK CHAIN BRACELET WITH HEART & 20MM TOGGLE. MEASURES 8 INCHES BY 8MM. WEIGHS 38.1 GRAMS. WITH POUCH. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver BraceletDESCRIPTION: Sterling silver bracelet with chain-link design. Markings: "925" CIRCA: 20th Cent. ORIGIN: Mexico DIMENSIONS: (Open) L: 8" x W: 17mm (Total Weight: 22 Grams) CONDITION: Great overall condSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Shoe Horn Engraved DecoEngraved design to both sides with a central cartouche, Marked Tiffany & Co/ Sterling /925/ 19506A-7495. Shipping weight: 8 oz. L: 7 1/2 inches; W: 1 1/2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Three Tiffany & Co. Silver Braceletsassorted link chains, all stamped ?Tiffany & Co., 925?, sterling silver, 3/16 to 3/8 in. wide, 7-1/4 to 7-3/4 in. lg., 88.7 grams Provenance: Private Collection, NorthSee Sold Price
Sold2024Silver Necklace and Bracelet.Vintage Sterling Silver Link Necklace and Bracelet. Stamped 925. NOTE: Tiffany style, NOT Tiffany & Co. Necklace measures 19" L; bracelet measures 8-3/4" L. Approx. total weight: 88.16 grams. ConditioSee Sold Price
Sold20173 Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver ArticlesComprising a chain bracelet, C-form key ring with a toggle monogrammed "S," and heart-shaped charm reading "Please return to Tiffany & Co. New York / 925." Bracelet: 8" L. Approx. 1.3 ozt total. MinorSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Hinge-Top Box/Case -Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Hinge-Top Box/Case - Marked "Tiffany & Co/Makers/17400/9033/Sterling Silver/925-1000/"M" (stylized). Weight: 5 Troy Oz. 1 1/8" H x 5 3/8" L x 2" W. Condition: Minor normalSee Sold Price
Sold2019MATCHED TIFFANY & CO. JEWELRY SETMATCHED TIFFANY & CO. JEWELRY SET ~ 18" STERLING SILVER LARGE ROUND OPEN LINK NECKLACE W/ HEART CLASP CLOSURE & 1.25" SCOTTY DOG CHARM, W/ MATCHING 8" BRACELET EACH IN BRANDED POUCH (4.32 TROY OZ TW)See Sold Price
Sold2021Elsa Peretti for Tiffany & Co NecklaceVintage Elsa Peretti for Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Pendant Necklace. Signed, stamped Tiffany & Co 925. Heart measures 1-1/8" H, 1-14" W; chain measures 30" L. Approx. weight: 18.99 grams. ConSee Sold Price
Sold2018(2) Tiffany & Co. sterling necklace & bracelet w/ boxTiffany & Co. sterling silver Venetian box link demi parure, comprising a necklace, 4mm thick and 18"l; and a bracelet, 4mm thick and 7.25"l, both stamped .925 and maker marked; together with a TiffanSee Sold Price
Sold20233 Tiffany & Co. Sterling Bead BraceletsThree Tiffany & Co. Sterling Bead Bracelets, each 7" length,9.8 mm beads on silver chain, lobster clasp, Tiffany & CO. tag w/925 on verso. 17.1 ozt. CONDITION: Very fine, preowned.See Sold Price
Sold2020TIFFANY AND CO. STERLING SILVER JEWELRY SETTIFFANY AND CO. STERLING SILVER JEWELRY SET ~ MATCHED INFINITY SET INCLUDES 7.125" CABLE CHAIN BRACELET WITH LOBSTER CLASP CLOSURE AND INFINITY LINK CENTER & 17.125" MATCHING CABLE LINK NECKLACE W/ INSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. 925 Silver Heart Tag Chain Link BraceletTiffany & Co. 925 Silver Heart Tag Chain Link Bracelet 7'' Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture requSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Vintage 925 Silver & 18k Yellow Gold Chain Link BraceletThis authentic Tiffany & Co. piece is finely crafted from sterling silver and 18k yellow gold. It features open oval shape chain links accented with five small slanted yellow gold chips each set 28mmSee Sold Price
Sold2022RETURN TO TIFFANY & CO BRACELET STERLING SILVERGENUINE "PLEASE RETURN TO TIFFANY & CO NEW YORK 925" STERLING SILVER LINK CHAIN BRACELET. WEIGHS 34.6 GRAMS. MEASURES 7 INCHES LONG. BRACELET EXCELLENT USED CONDITION; IN TATTERED TIFFANY BOX. USASHIPSee Sold Price
Jun 05STAIRElsa Peretti for Tiffany & Co. Onyx and Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet and an Elsa Peretti forUS$250
3 hrs LeftJasper52GREEK RUSSIAN ORTHODOX CHURCH PRIEST SILVER PANAGIA w/ CHAIN & BOX Marked 925US$700