Sold2022PENDENTIF en jade blanc légèrement infusé de rouille, représentant unePENDENTIF en jade blanc légèrement infusé de rouille, représentant une chauve-souris sur une pêche de longévité. Chine, XXe siècle. A WHITE JADE PENDANT, BAT ONSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hazen Price, Native American Sterling Silver Jade PendantArtist : Hazen Price, Native American Titre : Hazen Price, Native American Sterling Silver Jade Pendant Description (FR) : Pendentif en argent sterling, sertie d'un Jade Sculptee de forme humaine, sigSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese, Jade Sterling Silver Buddha PendantTitre : Chinese, Jade Sterling Silver Boudha Pendant Description (FR) : Pendentif en argent sterling, sertie d'un jade sculpte a l'effigie de boudha Description (ENG) : Sterling silver pendant, set wiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese 18KT Gold pendant set with a JadeTitre : Chinese 18KT Gold pendant set with a Jade Description (FR) : Pendentif en or 18KT, sertie d'un Jade sculptee representant un Boudha, inscription dans la boucle 75% Description (ENG) : 18KT golSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT DE DEUX OBJETS comprenant un pendentif en jadeLOT DE DEUX OBJETS comprenant un pendentif en jade néphrite céladon légèrement infusé de rouille représentant un sage tenant un branchage fleuri, et un flacon tabatièSee Sold Price
Sold2021PENDENTIFPENDENTIF en jade jaune légèrement veiné de rouille, à décor archaïsant de masques de taotie, avec deux cartouches ornés de quatre caractères en zSee Sold Price
Sold2021ƒ PENDENTIFPENDENTIF en jade beige et rouille, à décor finement sculpté et ajouré d'un couple de hérons parmi des lotus. (Égrenures). Chine, dynastie Ming. A BEIGE JADESee Sold Price
Sold2021PENDENTIFPENDENTIF en jade néphrite céladonné, sculpté et ajouré, représentant deux chilongs entrelacés, dans le goût des Han. Chine. A CELADON JADE PENDASee Sold Price
Sold2021PENDENTIF CIRCULAIREPENDENTIF CIRCULAIRE en jade néphrite céladon, sculpté et ajouré de quatre caractères de style zhuan "jia guan jin jue" (la promotion) entourés par deux dragoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese pendant in spinach jadeChinese pendant in spinach jade with openwork and carved "symbols", with hook in 18 K yellow gold. Jade measures 62 x 43 mm.Colgante chino en jade espinaca calado y tallado "sÃmbolos", con gancho eSee Sold Price
Sold2024Taxco Sterling NecklaceA late 20th century Taxco Sterling Silver necklace by Sergio. Convertible pendant brooch with Warrior mask design and carved Mexican Jade face. Impressed "Sergio / Hecho en Mexico / Sterling SCH TaxcoSee Sold Price
Sold2020Natural Ice Seed Jade Jade Pendant with CertificateNatural Ice Seed Jade Jade Pendant with Certificate40.6*22.5*14.8mm, 24.8gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Carved Jade/Pendant BraceletPale Green Flower, Light Brown Jadeite, Faux Ivory Celtic Braid, White Jade, Carnelian/Red Jade, Icy Light Green Fishes; 8 1/2IN LENGTH W A TOGGLE CLASPSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Violet Jade Figural Dragon NecklaceItem: Sterling Silver Pendant with Dragon Carved Violet Jade, and Black Silk Rope Necklace Brand: Jean Lin Collection Metal Purity: 925 Sterling Silver Gemstones: Violet Jade Pendant size at 61.4×46.See Sold Price
Sold20192 Yellow Gold Pendants W Opal & Jade2 Yellow Gold Pendants W Opal & Jade. Jade pendant measures 1 inch in length and is hallmarked 14kt.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese 10th century Hetian jade carving jade pendantcondition report. For more detailed pictures, please click the link: https://shtvu-my.sharepoint.com/:f:/g/personal/valueauction_onedrivechina_cn/EtIVRXXmS2NEv1xFGutlpQwBjv-lOE-PtgrAPeM3Beyvow?e=QA7etSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty Hetian jade flower jade pendantQing Dynasty Hetian jade flower jade pendantSee Sold Price
12 hrs LeftNew York Auction House IncQing Dynasty Hetian White Jade Pisces Auspicious Jade PendantUS$600
Jun 15Mega International AuctionTHE WESTERN HAN DYNASTY: HETIAN JADE MILK SKIN QIN JADE PENDANTUS$350