Sold2024Antique American Hand Woven Baskets3 pc. Antique basket set- larger basket has damage as seen- the round includes potpourri as shownSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique American Indian Hand Woven Basket.. Ht. 6" W.Antique American Indian Hand Woven Basket.. Ht. 6" W. 10" D. 8"See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Native American Hand Woven Basket Olla 6.5Here is a Antique Storage Olla Basket. It measures 6 1/2 inches tall X 6 1/2 inches wide at widest point. It is classic antique Pima design even though this pattern is a little more rare. It is missinSee Sold Price
Sold2022Native American BasketsTwo Large Antique Native American Hand Woven Baskets. Tribal design on the surface. Largest measures 4" x 14-3/4". Measures 5" x 13-1/2". Condition: Good condition. Estimate: $50.00 - $150.00 DomesticSee Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Native American Pima Hand Woven BasketHere is an absolutely gorgeous Antique and Rare in this style and condition Native American Pima Hand Woven Basket with lid. The tri color design is truly the best of the best. The weave is very tightSee Sold Price
Sold2019ANTIQUE AMERICAN INDIAN HAND WOVEN DEEP BASKETMeasures 13" long 7" across and 13" deep, woven stained straw, 19th century, very good condition, tribe unknown third party shipping requiredSee Sold Price
Sold2024Native American Indian Handwoven Basket, BowlAntique Native American Indian Handwoven Pima Basket, Bowl. Early 20th Century. Approximate dimensions: diameter: 14 inches, height: 5 inches. Condition: good original vintage pre-owned estate conditiSee Sold Price
Sold2023NATIVE AMERICAN HAND WOVEN BASKETATTRIBUTED TO PIMA. MARKED ON BOTTOM "FROM DAN R WILLIAMSON COLLECTION" HANDMADE WOVEN BASKET. GOOD CONDITION. 18" DIAM x 5" H.See Sold Price
Sold2023NATIVE AMERICAN HAND WOVEN BASKETATTRIBUTED TO PIMA, HANDMADE WOVEN BASKET. EDGE WEAR, DAMAGE TO EDGE. SMALL HOLE TO CENTER. 15 1/2" DIAM x 4" H.See Sold Price
Sold2023NATIVE AMERICAN HAND WOVEN BASKETATTRIBUTED TO WASHOE. POSSIBLY PAIUTE. HANDMADE WOVEN BASKET. MINOR EDGE WEAR, TWO BROKEN SPOTS. 14" DIAM x 15" H.See Sold Price
Sold2023NATIVE AMERICAN HAND WOVEN BASKETATTRIBUTED TO PIMA. TALL HANDMADE WOVEN BASKET, GOOD CONDITION. 9" DIAM x 6 1/2" H.See Sold Price
Sold2023NATIVE AMERICAN HAND WOVEN BASKETNORTHWEST COAST BASKET. HANDMADE WOVEN BASKET. EDGE WEAR. 4 1/3" DIAM x 3 1/2" H.See Sold Price
Sold2023NATIVE AMERICAN HAND WOVEN BASKETTHREE COLOR HANDMADE WOVEN BASKET. GOOD CONDITION. 8" DIAM x 5 3/4" H.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Navajo Indian Basket, Whirling Log Patten c1920An antique Navajo American Indian basket offers hand woven reed construction in flared form with repeating geometric Whirling Log good luck design , circa 1920. Measures - 8.25''H x 12.5''W x 12.5''D.See Sold Price
Sold2023HUGE NATIVE AMERICAN STYLE HAND WOVEN BASKETHUGE HAND WOVEN NATIVE AMERICAN STYLE BASKET SIGNED PAK. GOOD CONDITION. 26" DIAM. THIS ITEM EXCEEDS SIZE LIMITATIONS FOR IN HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Handwoven Antique Native American BasketsPair of Handwoven Antique Native American baskets. Finely woven. The large basket is cone shaped and has an open weave exposing the long stems. The smaller basket is ovoid shaped and has a small openiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Native American Antique Apache Woven Basket Pair Horseback and Figurative DesignsDescribed By:Sam HFA CNX VX NEDD Title:Native American Antique Apache Woven Basket Pair Horseback and Figurative Designs Description: A pair of hand-made, antique woven baskets made by members of theSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Native American Hopi Polychrome Peach BasketHere is a fantastic 1940s Native American Hopi Hand Woven Polychrome Peach Basket. It measures 11 1/2 inches wide X 8 inches tall. It has a nice polychrome design with lines throughout the sides and iSee Sold Price
Sold2023NATIVE AMERICAN BASKETHAND WOVEN NATIVE AMERICAN BASKET, POSSIBLY NAVAJO. GOOD CONDITION. 10" DIAM x 3" H.See Sold Price
Sold2023NATIVE AMERICAN BASKETHAND WOVEN NATIVE AMERICAN BASKET, WHIRLING LOGS DESIGN. EDGE WEAR AND LOSS. 8" DIAM x 5 1/2" HSee Sold Price
Sold2023FOUR HAND WOVEN NATIVE AMERICAN BASKET ITEMSTWO TRAYS, BASKET, & LIDDED BASKET. 5 1/2" - 19" DIAM.See Sold Price
Sold2022LIDDED NATIVE AMERICAN BASKETHAND WOVEN NATIVE AMERICAN BASKET, DAMAGE TO LID. 8" DIAM x 7" H.See Sold Price
Sold2023NATIVE AMERICAN BASKETHAND WOVEN NATIVE AMERICAN HANDLED BASKET. GOOD CONDITION. 9 1/2" DIAM x 6" H.See Sold Price
Sold2023SMALL NATIVE AMERICAN LIDDED BASKETHAND WOVEN NATIVE AMERICAN LIDDED BASKET. POSSIBLE NUU-SHAH-NUCTH (NOUTKA)? GOOD CONDITION. 3 3/4' DIAM.See Sold Price
Jun 18Cowboy Joe's AntiquesLot of Two Hand Woven Papago Baskets Butterfly Design Geometrical DesignUS$150
Featured5 days LeftJasper52Handmade antique collectible Native American Navajo blanket 5.7' x 6.6' (174cm x 201cm) 1870sUS$4,400