Sold2019GUCCI Vintage Sterling Silver & Enamel Bracelet ItalyGucci Italy Sterling Silver & Enamel Bracelet Vintage · This is a must for a collector. The weight is 69.7 grams. The length is 7 1/4 inches. The height is 1/2 of an inch. Reserve: $840.00 Shipping:See Sold Price
Sold2021Milor Italy Solid Sterling Silver 7.5" BraceletMilor Italy Solid Sterling Silver 7.5" Bracelet - This bracelet was made by Milor Italy and crafted of solid sterling silver. The bracelet measures 7.5" in length and is signed "Milor Italy" and "925"See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Tiffany & Co Cube Link Sterling Silver Bracelet 8" 32GRTiffany & Co. Italy Sterling Silver Cube Link Bracelet 8" . Weight: 32 grams (20.5 dwt). Size: 8" long, approx. 6mm wide. Hallmarks: T & Co. 925. Inventory #SAOSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Gucci Sterling Silver Bracelet.A Gucci Sterling Silver Bracelet. Stamped on the reverse "Gucci 925 Italy. Together with a Gucci sterling silver and brown enamel watch. 17 jewel Swiss movement. Buckle of watch bears Gucci logo. InteSee Sold Price
Sold2021Buccellati Leaf Sterling Silver BraceletBuccellati leaf wrapping bracelet is comfortably fits size 7 wrist, it is 65mm at widest point.Weight: 43.5g. Marked: Buccellati, Italy, 925, Sterling.See Sold Price
Sold2017A Gucci Sterling Silver Bracelet.A Gucci Sterling Silver Bracelet. Interlocking "G" links. Last link is stamped "Gucci Made in Italy 925" Length: 7.5"See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver, Pebble Choker and Braceletoval pebble link design choker, 16-1/4 in. length with lobster clasp, stamped,"925, Tiffany & Co, Italy", sterling silver, 108.3 grams; oval pebble link design bracelet, 7-1/2 in. length with lobsterSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gucci Sterling Silver BraceletGucci Sterling Silver Bracelet-Classic Gucci link sterling silver bracelet, 80 grams, 7.5" long, marked "Gucci Italy 925" good condition*detailed condition report available by request Start Bid $250--See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE SILVER BRACELETS MILOR ITALY JUDITH RIPKAThe lot includes a round textured silver bracelet, marked: Israel, a pair of minimalist round silver bangle bracelets, on is marked: IIX, a sterling silver bracelet with an openwork design, hallmarkedSee Sold Price
Sold2023STERLING SILVER Braided Chain Bracelet, ItalySterling silver, possibly vermeil over sterling, braided chain bracelet. Marked 925, Italy to clasp. Measures approx. 6.75 inches long. Some surface wear consistent with exposure. Total weight .18 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2022(3) VINTAGE STERLING SILVER BRACELETSIncludes an Art Deco style sterling bangle bracelet, a Bayanihan sterling & 18K bracelet, and an Italy sterling bracelet. Bracelets 7" long, bangle 2.5" inside.See Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI ITALY STERLING CHAIN LINK DESIGN BRACELETAn Italian Gucci 925 Sterling Silver bracelet. The bracelet is made in a chain link design. Marked with a standard Silver hallmark, and a Gucci Italy mark. Authenticity is not guaranteed by the auctioSee Sold Price
Sold2022STERLING SILVER Twisted Rope Chain Bracelet ITVintage sterling silver bracelet with twisted rope style chain. Made in Italy. Lobster claw clasp. Marked 925 ITALY on bracelet charm. Measures approx. 7.75 inches long. Wear to finish consistent withSee Sold Price
Sold2023Milor, Semi Precious & Other Sterling BraceletsFive sterling silver bracelets including 925 India tanzanite, sterling and garnet, Milor Italy rose gold on sterling, cubic zirconia CZ with marcasite and a sterling silver bracelet with stones of garSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Silver Jewelry BraceletsVintage sterling silver bracelet includes one bangle bracelet (approx 2.5" internal dia) and five dangle bracelets. There is a snake link bracelet marked 925 Italy (approx 7.5" L), a malachite braceleSee Sold Price
Sold2015TIFFANY & Co. 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER HEART BRACELET100% Authentic Tiffany & Co. Heart bracelet Size : Rare 8.3" Long Weight : 36.6g of Sterling silver and center heart is 18k gold Markings : (c) 2000 TIFFANY & Co. 925 750 ITALY Condition : Pre-owned,See Sold Price
Sold2017Gucci Knotted Sterling Silver Wire BraceletPatterned after the original African bracelets; length adjustable; marked "Gucci Italy 925." Approx. 0.90 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2023Enamel And Sterling Silver Dog BraceletsTwo Bracelets: An Enamel And Sterling Yellow Labrador Retriever Bracelet Marked 925 And A Sterling Silver Dachshund Cuff Marked Bassatto, Italy 925, Dog Fever (0.00ozt). Both Adjust To Fit Up To 7 IncSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet, 28.0g. Marked "Tiffany & Co 925 Italy." Inner Cuff Approximately 5.0in. Cuff Break Approximately 1.5in. Width Approximately 0.5in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Roberto Coin Sterling Silver Wrap BraceletMetal : Sterling SIlver Designer : Roberto Coin Gemstone : None Measurements : Bracelet will fit approx. 7-7.5" wrist and is 33mm wide Marked: : Roberto Coin, Silver Italy, 925, Ruby markSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co Atlas Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletMETAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bangle measures 6mm wide, will fit up to 6.5" wrist. MARKED: Atlas T&Co 925 Italy. WEIGHT: 21.3 grams. Gemstones have not been graded for color and clariSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lot of 27 Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletsDesigners include Judith Ripka, Milor Italy, Beau, and Sajan. Dimensions: Most 2.5" diameter (PHOR6-484/27)(EL)See Sold Price
Sold2019Elsa Peretti Tiffany & Co. Silver Bangle BraceletElsa Peretti for Tiffany & Co. sterling silver bangle bracelet, marked: "Peretti Tiffany & Co. / Italy 1982 / Sterling 1982." 7.75 inner circumference. Approx 2.57 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2015Italian 18k Yellow Gold & Sterling Hinged BraceletLadies Italian handmade 18k yellow gold and sterling silver hinged bracelet with textured vertical ribbing on yellow gold section at center amid a tapered band with ridge motif. Marked with "ITALY", "See Sold Price
6 days LeftDonny Malone Auctions.925 Sterling Silver Italy Grooved Bangle Bracelet 2 3/4 in. x 3 1/8 in.US$10(1 bid)