Sold2024Sterling & Goldstone Signet Ring - Size 10Item/Description: Interesting geometric modernist men's signet ring. Crafted in Sterling Silver with an elevated, plateau-like setting with beveled sides. Streamlined, minimalist design. Flush mount gSee Sold Price
Sold2024Men's Sterling Silver Black Onyx Signet RingMen's Sterling Silver Black Onyx Signet Ring. Size- 10 3/4. Good Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024Men's Sterling Silver Turquoise Inlay Signet RingMen's Sterling Silver Turquoise Inlay Native American Signet Ring. Size- 10 1/4. Good Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024JOHN HARDY STERLING DIAMOND COCKTAIL SIGNET RING-JOHN HARDY STERLING DIAMOND COCKTAIL SIGNET RING -SIZE: 6.5" -TOTLA WEIGHT 10.56g-JR RTN SB 11/13See Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Mens Signet Ring with EagleSterling Silver Mens Signet Ring with Eagle on onyx. Size- 10. Condition: GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver and 10K Initial Signet Ring Letter DSterling Silver and 10K Initial Signet Ring Letter D. Size 10.5.See Sold Price
Sold2021(2) Sterling Silver Bloodstone Men's Signet Rings(2) Sterling silver bloodstone men's signet rings. 0.875ozt , both size 10.See Sold Price
Sold2021NEW DAVID YURMAN STERLING SILVER CLASSIC SIGNET RINGNEW WITH TAG DAVID YURMAN SIGNET RING Ring is a size 10 Measures 13.9mm wide on top New with tags David Yurman sterling silver mens signet ring Original price is $695, reduced to $525 plus tax StampedSee Sold Price
Sold2023JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER MEN'S SIGNET ROPE RINGJOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER RING Ring is a size 10 Head Measures 0.71" Wide John Hardy sterling silver mens signet ring Pre-owned in good condition, please refer to pics Stamped JH JOHN HARDY 925 TotalSee Sold Price
Sold2021JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER MEN'S SIGNET HAMMERED RINGJOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER RING Ring is a size 10.25 Head Measures 0.65" Wide John Hardy sterling silver hammered finish signet ring Pre-owned in good condition, please refer to pics Stamped JH 925 ToSee Sold Price
Sold2023JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER MEN'S SIGNET JAWAN RINGJOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER RING Ring is a size 10.5 Head Measures 0.82" Wide John Hardy sterling silver mens signet jawan ring Pre-owned in good condition, please refer to pics Stamped JH 925 Total weSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE STERLING SILVER SIGNET RING ONYXVINTAGE STERLING SILVER SIGNET RING ONYX The ring is pre-owned . Weight: 10.7 g Size: 13/16 in. SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10.00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on itemsSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER SIGNET RING MULTI-COLORED STONEANTIQUE STERLING SILVER SIGNET RING MULTI-COLORED STONE CONDITION: PRE-OWNED WEIGHT: 8.5 G SIZE: 13/16 INCHES SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10.00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, buSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE STERLING SILVER SIGNET RING NATIVE DESIGNVINTAGE STERLING SILVER SIGNET RING NATIVE DESIGN The ring is pre-owned . Weight: 3.9 g Size: 11/16 in. SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10.00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but onlySee Sold Price
Sold2023ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER SIGNET RING YELLOW STONEANTIQUE STERLING SILVER SIGNET RING YELLOW STONE CONDITION: PRE-OWNED WEIGHT: 9.7 G SIZE: 13/16 INCHES SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10.00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but onlySee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE STERLING SILVER SIGNET RING WHITE STONEVINTAGE STERLING SILVER SIGNET RING WHITE STONE CONDITION: PRE-OWNED WEIGHT: 9.8 G SIZE: 3/4 INCHES SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10.00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only onSee Sold Price
Sold2021JOHN HARDY BATU NEPHRITE JADE BLACK SAPPHIRE SIGNETBRAND NEW IN ORIGINAL BOX, POUCH & POLISHING CLOTH100% AUTHENTICJOHN HARDYGORGEOUS CLASSIC CHAIN BATU RING SIZE 10 - # 53RMADE OF SOLID .925 STERLING SILVERWITH GREEN NEPHRITE & BLACK SAPPHIREFew wordSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Yurman Silver Men's Maritime North Star Signet RingMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : David Yurman Gemstone : n/a Measurements : Ring size 10 1/2, ring top is 18mm wide Marked: : D. Y. 925 Weight: 19.8 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023David Yurman Petrvs Lion Signet Silver RingMETAL: Sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: Ring size 10 1/4, ring top is 18mm in diameter. MARKED: DY 925. WEIGHT: 15.7 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for clarity anSee Sold Price
Sold2016SILVER SIGNET CREST RINGSterling silver. Ring Size: 10 Weight: 0.60 ozt Condition: Wear consistent with age and useSee Sold Price
Sold2021Opal & Sapphire Signet Band RingProvenance: Luxury Jeweler Size - 10 3/4" wide at widest point Sterling silver Opal cabochon Round cut sapphiresSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE STERLING SILVER SIGNET RING ENAMELED WHITE STONESVINTAGE STERLING SILVER SIGNET RING ENAMELED WHITE STONES The ring is pre-owned. Size: 3/4 in Weight: 9.5 g SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10.00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but oSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE STERLING SILVER SIGNET RING APPLE-GREEN STONEVINTAGE STERLING SILVER SIGNET RING APPLE-GREEN STONE The ring is pre-owned. Size: 3/4 in Weight: 14.1 g SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10.00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but onlySee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE STERLING SILVER SIGNET RING YELLOW BALL STONEVINTAGE STERLING SILVER SIGNET RING YELLOW BALL STONE The ring is pre-owned. Size: 13/16 in Weight: 13.8 g SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10.00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but onSee Sold Price
1 day LeftJewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY ST. SILVER CLASSIC CHAIN SIGNET PAVE BLACK SAPPHIRE RING sz 10 82RUS$410
4 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseVintage Sterling Silver Ring Size 10 Mens Skull Bones Biker Rocker Goth PunkUS$48
3 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersUnisex 14K Yellow Gold Round Engravable Center w/ Open Floral Sides Signet RingUS$1
Jun 15Treasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Set 11.55 Grams Ring Size 10 Earrings Pendant with White PearlUS$1