LIVE8
Antike Messingkugel, Rauchfass, 19.Jh, Glasbesatz teilw. best., Ø ca. Kugel ca. 16cm,
Gesamtlänge ca. 50cm Interne Nr. A0171400007
- 3%
Antike Messingkugel Rauchfass
Estimate €50 - €99,999
Live bidding started at 5:00 AM EST yesterday. Get approved to bid.
Item located in Bremen, Bremen, DEOffers In-House Shipping
17. Varia Auktion
Bremen, Bremen, DE