LIVE8
Radierung Bremen Obernstr., sign. u.r. Zwicker, gerahmt, Maße Rahmen ca. 26 x 32cm,
Bildausschnitt ca. 23 x 29cm Interne Nr. A0171100025
- 3%
Carl Zwicker Radierung Bremen
Estimate €120 - €99,999
Live bidding started at 5:00 AM EST yesterday. Get approved to bid.
Item located in Bremen, Bremen, DEOffers In-House Shipping
17. Varia Auktion
Bremen, Bremen, DE