Sold2016ANELLO CON DIAMANTE DIAMOND RINGDIAMOND RING claw-set in white gold with an Old European-cut diamond weighing approx. ct 17,80.See Sold Price
Sold2016ANELLO IN DIAMANTE DIAMOND RINGDIAMOND RING in platinum centering a claw-set Old European-cut diamond of approx. ct 3,90.See Sold Price
Sold2016ANELLO CON DIAMANTE DIAMOND RINGDIAMOND RING set in platinum with a circular-cut diamond of approx. ct 3,45.See Sold Price
Sold2016ANELLO IN DIAMANTE DIAMOND RINGDIAMOND RING, 1940 CIRCA in platinum of bow design centered with an Old European-cut diamond of approx. ct 2,20.See Sold Price
Sold2016ANELLO DA UOMO CON DIAMANTE GENTLEMAN’S DIAMONDGENTLEMAN’S DIAMOND RING in white gold with claw-set circular-cut diamond of approx. ct 4,00.See Sold Price
Sold2017Anello solitario in oro bianco con diamante di ct. 1Anello solitario in oro bianco con diamante di ct. 1 circa, taglio ovale old mine, nel gambo altri diamanti huit huit, g 2,80 misura 14/54.White gold oval old mine cut ct.1 diamond ring with huit-huitSee Sold Price
Sold2017YELLOW GOLD, DIAMONDS AND EMERALDS RINGANELLO IN DIAMANTI E SMERALDI in oro giallo di forma quadrata, con al centro diamante taglio princess ct 0,35 ca incorniciato da motivi in smeraldi taglio carré e diamanti taglio brillante. PunzoneSee Sold Price
Sold2016Anello in platino con diamante centrale taglio antico eAnello in platino con diamante centrale taglio antico e ai lati due perle irregolari bianche g. 3,50 misura 11/51 Platinum ring with two irregular pearls centered by a diamondSee Sold Price
Sold2016ANELLO IN DIAMANTI DIAMOND RINGDIAMOND RING in white gold of triangular shape set with two Old Mine-cut diamonds of approx. ct 4,00 and one Old European-cut diamond of approx. ct 1,00.See Sold Price
Sold2024ANELLO IN DIAMANTI - DIAMOND RINGANELLO IN DIAMANTI in oro giallo 18 kt e platino di forma triangolare incastonato con diamanti taglio Vecchia Miniera e rosa di ct 1,80 ca. Circa 1920. Gr 4,70 - cm 1,80 - nr 14 - DIAMOND RING in 18KSee Sold Price
Sold201618K GOLD DIAMOND RING18K GOLD DIAMOND RING; a band ring with approx 6.50 ct round cut diamonds; D-E-F color, VVS clarity. Weight 12 gr. Item condition grading*****excellent 18K GOLD DIAMOND RING ANELLO ORO 18K E BRILLANTISee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF ASSORTED COCKTAIL RINGSLOT OF ASSORTED COCKTAIL RINGS ~ THREE TOTAL GOLD TONE METAL RINGS IN ASSORTED STYLES WITH DIAMANTE STONES. NO GEMSTONES/DIAMONDS. ENGAGMENT RING/SOLITAIRE DESIGNS.See Sold Price
Sold2024ANELLO IN SMERALDO E DIAMANTI - EMERALD AND DIAMOND RINGANELLO IN SMERALDO E DIAMANTI in oro bianco 18 kt con smeraldo colombiano taglio rettangolare a gradini di ct 1,60 ca. contornato da diamanti taglio brillante di ct 1,50 ca. Circa 1970. Gr 4,80 - nr 1See Sold Price
Sold2024ANELLO IN SMERALDO E DIAMANTI - EMERALD AND DIAMOND RINGANELLO IN SMERALDO E DIAMANTI in oro bianco 18 kt con smeraldo rettangolare di ct 0,80 ca. contornato da diamanti taglio brillante e baguette di ct 0,80 ca. complessivi. Gr 4,10 - nr 12 - EMERALD ANDSee Sold Price
Sold2016ANELLO IN DIAMANTI E SMERALDO DIAMOND AND EMERALD RINGDIAMOND AND EMERALD RING large platinum band centered with an emerald of approx. ct 0,30 surrounded with simple-cut diamonds of approx. ct 0,40.See Sold Price
Sold2018DIAMOND RING "TRINITY DE CARTIER" CARTIERANELLO IN DIAMANTI "TRINITY DE CARTIER" CARTIER realizzato con tre anelli intrecciati nei tre colori dell' oro incastonati in diamanti taglio brillante di ct 5,00 ca. Firmato Cartier e numerato. Con gSee Sold Price
Sold2017Anelloin oro, smeraldi e diamanti Notes: al centro smeraldo taglio rettangolare con contorno ottagonale con ai lati due diamanti taglio triangolo Peso gr 10,70 misura 14 A gold, emerald and diamond ringSee Sold Price
Sold2017Anelloin oro, rubini e diamanti Notes: a fascia traforata con al centro cinque rubini taglio ovale per tot ct 3,20 ca, piccoli diamanti a decoro Peso gr 6,60 misura 14 A gold, ruby and diamond ringSee Sold Price
Sold2017Anello con perla Tahiti e diamanti, g.8,90 misura 11/51Anello con perla Tahiti e diamanti, g.8,90 misura 11/51 White gold Tahiti pearl and diamond ring, g.8,90 size 11/51See Sold Price
Sold2017Anelloin oro, rubini, smeraldi, zaffiri e diamanti Notes: realizzato a cinque riviere con pietre taglio rotondo Peso gr 6,30 misura 7 A gold, ruby, emerald, sapphire and diamond ringSee Sold Price
Sold2016ANELLO IN ORO E DIAMANTIa fascia con motivo geometrico in diamanti taglio brillante del peso stimato di carati 0,50, punzone dell'oro 750 e del fabbricante Peso gr 12,40, misura 12 GOLD AND DIAMOND RINGSee Sold Price
Sold2017Anello in oro giallo con diamanti baguette e rotondi, gAnello in oro giallo con diamanti baguette e rotondi, g 8,25 misura 16/56. Yellow gold round and baguette diamond ring, g 8.25 size 16/56.See Sold Price
Sold202114Kt Diamante Zafiro Anillo-ORO Blanco-Vintage-TallaVintage 14kt white gold triangular sapphire and diamond ring is a size 7. The center sapphire is in a raised trident setting with rounded corners . There are diamond accents on the top and bottom of tSee Sold Price
Sold2017WHITE GOLD EMERALD AND DIAMONDS RING, CIRCA 1970ANELLO IN SMERALDO E DIAMANTI, CIRCA 1970 in oro bianco con griffes a filo centrato da smeraldo taglio ottagonale a gradini ct 4,70 ca contornato da diamanti taglio brillante ct 1,60 ca. Manifattura iSee Sold Price
24 hrs LeftElbert GalleryGIA CERTIFIED 14K GOLD 1.52 CTW NATURAL PINK DIAMOND & DIAMOND RINGUS$13,000