Sold2024Bo Jackson Oakland Raiders NFL Signed JerseyAn autographed Bo Jackson Oakland Raiders NFL signed football jersey. Signed on the back in the '34' in black ink, and included with a TriStar COA #7018046 and a Sports Integrity COA. Sports MemorabilSee Sold Price
Sold2022BO JACKSON SIGNED FOOTBALL JERSEY WITH COA RAIDERSBO JACKSON SIGNED FOOTBALL JERSEY WITH COA RAIDERSSee Sold Price
Sold2016SIGNED FOOTBALL HELMET HOF BILETNIKOFF & W. BROWNSIGNED FOOTBALL HELMET HOF BILETNIKOFF & W. BROWN Raiders Football Helmet, signed by Fred Biletnikoff (Hall of Fame 1988), and Willie Brown (Hall of Fame 1984). JSA Authenticated. Includes Letter of ASee Sold Price
Sold20241990 Bo Jackson SIGNED 1ed Bo Knows Baseball Football Royals Raiders +orig DJ1990 Bo Jackson SIGNED 1ed Bo Knows Baseball Football Royals Raiders +orig DJ “Bo Knows Bo” is an autobiography of Bo Jackson, an American athlete who excelled in both professional baseball anSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT (5o SIGNED HOF OAKLAND RAIDERS MINI HELMETSAll signed ( in black sharpie) mini helmets come with holder 1. Willie Brown - deceased - 2. Fred Biletnikoff - COA 3. Mike Haynes 4. Ray Guy - COA 5. Dave CasperSee Sold Price
Sold2024Wilhelm Kuhnert (1865-1926), Lion StudyWilhelm Kuhnert (1865-1926) Lion Study Medium: pencil on paper Dimensions: 10 1/8 x 14 Framed Dimensions: 17 3/4 x 21 1/4 x 1 1/4 Signature signed lower left: Willy. Kuhnert Provenance From a PrivateSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jackson Pollock (Cody 1912 / East Hampton 1956)Untitled (P14), 1944/1967; Engraving and drypoint printed in brown black, 30,2 x 25,4 cm, sheet 52 x 34,5 cm, embossed stamp "Estate of Jackson Pollock 1967", embossed stamp"ES" Neither signed nor datSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marblehead Pottery, vase, Marblehead, MA, green andMarblehead Pottery, vase, Marblehead, MA, green and brown matte glazed ceramic, signed, 4.25"dia x 9.25"hSee Sold Price
Sold2022Michael Jackson owned and signed fedora #4Michael Jackson Worn and Signed Custom Black Wool Fedora. Michael Jackson has signed and inscribed his stage worn custom "Billie Jean" black fedora under the brim in silver paint pen, "All my love, MiSee Sold Price
Sold2024ROBERT MOTHERWELL (AMERICAN, 1915-1991).'Automatism A', 1966. Lithograph. Signed and numbered '4/100' in brown pencil lower margins. Irwin Hollander Workshop blind stamp lower right. Provenance: Richard Gray Gallery, Chicago, IL. Property fSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gene Kloss, Desert Clouds, 1932Gene Kloss(1903 - 1996)Desert Clouds, 1932etching, edition of 50titled lower left: Desert Cloudssigned lower right: Gene Kloss4 7/8 x 7 7/8 in. (12.38 x 20 cm.), Frame: 13 1/4 x 15 3/4 x 3/4 in. (33.6See Sold Price
Sold2022Robert Bateman (1930- ), Scarlet Macaws, 9 1/2 x 4 1/4Robert Bateman (1930- ), Scarlet Macaws, mixed media on panel, 9 1/2 x 4 1/4, signed lower right: Robert Bateman 1989 ©, Provenance: Gallery Jamel, Waldorf, MD (label verso) From a Private CollectiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Carl Rungius (1869-1959), Coming to the CallCarl Rungius (1869-1959), Coming to the Call, Etching, 7 3/4 x 10 3/4, signed lower right: C. Rungius inscribed dedication, lower left Provenance: Kennedy Galleries, Inc., New York, NY From a PrivateSee Sold Price
Sold2022Carl Brenders (1937- ), Bengal Tigers and Cubs, 11 1/2 x 14 3/4Carl Brenders (1937- ), Bengal Tigers and Cubs, gouache on paper, 11 1/2 x 14 3/4, signed lower right: C Brenders Provenance: Impressions, Ltd. of Scottsdale, Scottsdale, AZ The Legacy Gallery, ScottsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Carl Rungius (1869-1959), An Old FighterCarl Rungius (1869-1959), An Old Fighter, Etching, 6 1/8 x 8 1/4, signed lower right: C. Rungius, Provenance: Arthur H. Harlow & Co. New York, NY (label verso); From a Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2022William Gollings (1878-1932), Untitled (Landscape)William Gollings (1878-1932), Untitled (Landscape), oil on board, 5 1/2 x 7 1/4, signed lower right: Gollings 1911, Provenance: From a Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Woman in Blue Babushka by Leon Gaspard (1882-1964)Leon Gaspard (1882-1964), Peasant Woman in Blue Babushka, oil on board, 8 1/2 x 7 1/4, signed lower rightSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marilyn Cooperman Gem Stone EarringsMarilyn Cooperman green gem stone and diamond earrings. 4 brown diamonds weight approx. 0.9ct. Signed MFC 18K length 1'' diameter 1/2'' , weight 8.4gSee Sold Price
3 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsWILLIE BROWN NATIONAL TREASURES GAME USED TRIPLE JERSEY AUTO 4/10 SIGNED CARDUS$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsWillie Brown Raiders 2011 Crown Royale Game Used Jersey Signed Card 10 of 25US$10
4 days LeftJulien's AuctionsMichael Jackson | Signed Commemorative Super Bowl XXVII Football Helmet 米高·US$2,000
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsGene Stallings Signed Framed 16x20 Alabama Photo with JSA AuthenticationUS$10
3 days LeftHeritage Auctions35003: Thomas Birch (American, 1779-1851) Pulling to ShUS$3,400
Oct 05King's Auctions IncArtwork / Fine Art Signed by Michael Jackson - "Baseball Mickey" [1993]US$10,000
1 day LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersRolex Gentleman's Stainless Steel and Gold 'GMT Master-Date' Wristwatch, Ref. 16753US$5,000(4 bids)
3 days LeftMynt Auctions1984 Topps Howie Long Autographed Trading Card #111 Oakland Raiders BAS 10US$10