Sold2023TIFFANY CHRYSANTHEMUM STERLING FISH SERVING FORKTiffany & Co Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Large Fish Serving Fork - Marked Tiffany & Co Pat 1880 / Chrysanthemum pattern / Monogrammed / Weight: 5.24 ozt / Measurements: 9 5/8" longSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. sterling silver serving trayTiffany & Co. sterling silver serving tray, 20th Century, having a pierced rim and rising on a footed base, impressed verso "18263A MAKERS 5453", 10.5"dia., 14.6 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold20234 Antique Sterling Silver Pieces Tiffany & Co, Continental, American - Group including: A) Tiffany &4 Antique Sterling Silver Pieces Tiffany & Co, Continental, American - Group including: A) Tiffany & Co knife, c. 1873-1891, birds and florals on handle, M monogram. B) 5-tine serving fork, Amston SteSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. St. Dunstan Sterling Silver Flatware16 pcs. Includes 12 teaspoons (5.75"), cake server 10", caviar fork (5 7/8"), marrow scoop? (5 1/8"), serving fork (5 3/8"). All pieces monogrammed B. Gross weight is 504 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. "HAMPTON" Pattern Sterling Silver Flatware 84pcsTiffany & Co. "HAMPTON" Pattern Sterling Silver Flatware 84pcs14 Teaspoons (6")10 Tablespoons (8 1/2")1 Soup Spoons (6 7/8")6 Iced Tea Spoons (7 5/8")1 Serving Spoon (8 3/4")1 Serving Fork (8 5/8")1 PSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Audubon Sterling Pair Serving PiecesTiffany & Co. sterling silver elaborate pair of serving pieces in the Audubon Pattern. Each with elaborate chasing in a Japanese aesthetic design motif. Approximately length 12.5 inches & 10 inches. WSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co Sterling Servers, San Lorenzo PtnTwo Tiffany & Co sterling silver serving pieces in the 1916 San Lorenzo pattern. Comprised of a serving fork, 9" long and a serving fish slice, 11.5" long. No monograms. Overall weight 268 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Provenance S/S Vermeil Flatware Svc.A Tiffany & Co. "Provenance" pattern sterling silver vermeil flatware service for 12, including: 5 serving pieces; 12 salad forks; 18 dinner forks; 12 bouillon spoons; 12 fish knives; 6 fish knives wiSee Sold Price
Sold20175 Sterling Silver Tiffany & Co. PiecesChrysanthemum pattern. Including serving spoon, approx. 8 7/8" L; cake server, approx. 10 1/2" L; knife, approx. 10 1/4" L; fork, approx. 7 1/2" L; and teaspoon, approx. 5 3/4" L. Weight approx. 9.4 oSee Sold Price
Sold2019.800 Silver Fish Service for 14Plus: a serving fork, silver blades, tines, and hollow handles, monogrammed. 29 pcs. Knives: 8.25"L, forks 7.5"L , serving fork: 10.25" inches. MADD260/29 WTSee Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER ORNATE SERVING BOWLTIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER ORNATE SERVING BOWL Dimensions: 10 5/8 x 2.25 inWeight: 20.3 tozSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Elsa Peretti "Padova" Sterling Serving ForksTiffany & Co. Elsa Peretti "Padova" Sterling Silver Serving Forks. Measures approx. - 10 3/4" long. Weight - 7.425 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold202112PC TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER FORKS 20.5 TRA twelve piece lot of Tiffany & Co. St. James sterling silver fish forks, monogrammed. Total weight: 20.5 troy oz. 6.5"See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & CoTiffany & Co. sterling silver serving fork, executed in the "Vine" pattern, having gilt washed prongs, 10"l, approx total weight 4 Troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoon and ForkTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoon and Fork. 8.8 ozt. Max. L 10" W 2 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co. Winthrop Sterling Silver Serving SetServing Spoon & Fork - 10 inches in height. Free shipping for this item within the continental US.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Large Meat Serving Fork Broom CornA Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Large Serving Fork. Broom Corn pattern. Pat. 1890MDimensions: 9 1/4” X 3”Total weight: 5.06 Troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Serving SetDESCRIPTION: A Tiffany & Co. sterling silver serving set. Marked: "Tiffany & Co. Sterling, 1869" CIRCA: 1869 ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS: (L: 11.5" x W: 2.5") & (L: 10.5" x W: 2.5") (Total Weight: 208) CONSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver St. James Large Cold Meat Serving ForkAntique Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver St. James Large Cold Meat Serving Fork measures L: 8 5/8", weighs 3.03 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Oval Serving TrayTiffany & Co. sterling silver large oval serving tray, stamped maker's marks on reverse: "Tiffany & Co. 18414B Makers 1548 Sterling Silver 925-1000." 19.75" L x 14.5" W. Approx: 57.90 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoon and ForkSterling serving pieces, monogrammed "B". Gold wash interiors. Manufactures marks to underside: Tiffany & Co. Sterling. 10 in long each. Weight 7.84 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cold Meat Serving Fork in Grape VinesTiffany & Co. sterling silver cold meat serving fork in grape vines. Beautiful hand chased grape vines to the handles. Scalloped edges to the tines. Tiffany & Co. sterling silver marks to the verso. WSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. Silver "English King" Fish Forks, 6Tiffany & Co. sterling silver "English King" fish forks, set of six, marked, "Tiffany & Co. Sterling / Pat. 1885. M." 6.5" L. Approx 12.26 ozt. Same or similar pattern can be found in Lots 55, 56, 58,See Sold Price
Sold20234pc TIFFANY CHRYSANTHEMUM STERLING FISH & OYSTER4pc Tiffany & co Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Fish & Oyster Forks - 2 Fish Forks and 2 Oyster Forks / Marked Tiffany & Co Pat 1880 / Chrysanthemum pattern / Monogrammed / Weight: 5.78 ozt / MeasuremeSee Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsBeekman by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Serving Fork Pierced 5-TinesUS$10
10 hrs LeftHeritage Auctions74295: Sixty-One Piece Tiffany & Co. Faneuil Pattern SiUS$1,400(3 bids)
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsNewport Shell by Frank Smith Sterling Silver Fish Serving Fork 5-Tine 9 1/4"US$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsChrysanthemum by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Salad Serving Fork 10 1/4"US$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsJapanese by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Oyster Fork 3-Tine 5" HeirloomUS$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsBeekman by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Serving Set 2pc Pierced OriginalUS$10
May 24Mynt AuctionsJapanese by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Pastry Fork 3-Tine GW 6 1/4" HeirloomUS$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsCastilian by Tiffany Sterling Silver Salmon Serving Set Fish Custom MadeUS$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsDolphin by Frigast Denmark Sterling Silver Flatware Service 10 Set 85 piecesUS$10
10 hrs LeftHeritage Auctions74156: A One Hundred Fifty Four-Piece Tiffany & Co. EngUS$3,400
May 23Mynt AuctionsRenaissance by Martin Hall and Co Sterling Silver Fish Serving Set 2pc in BoxUS$10
May 23Mynt AuctionsWinthrop by Tiffany Sterling Silver Flatware Set 12 Service 125pc Dinner B MonoUS$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsLily of the Valley by Whiting Sterling Silver Fish Serving Fork 5-Tine 8 1/8"US$10
May 23Mynt AuctionsTiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Serving Fork Flat Handle Gold Washed 9 1/2"US$10