Sold2023Paul Jacoulet ''Les Perles, Mandchoukuo'' 1950 WoodblockPaul Jacoulet (1902-1960 French) ''Les Perles, Mandchoukuo'' (Pearls) 1950 Woodblock Print with Mica Highlights 15.5''x11.75'' Image. Pencil signed l.l. image and stamped 45 of 250 edition on verso. SSee Sold Price
Sold2021OR 18K, PLATINE & PERLES / 18K GOLD, PLATINUM & PEARLSDescription Française: OR 18K, PLATINE & PERLES Collier composé de 3 rangs de perles de culture séparés en 3 segments par deux fleurs en platine ornées de diamants et d'une peSee Sold Price
Sold2022OR 14K, ÉMERAUDES & PERLES / 14K GOLD, EMERALDS & PEARLSDescription Français: OR 14K, ÉMERAUDES & PERLES Bracelet de 7 rangs de perles fines de moule, 5 segments d'or jaune serti de 34 émeraudes naturelles avec fermoir boîte et huit deSee Sold Price
Sold2022OR 14K, RUBIS & PERLES / 14K GOLD, RUBIES & PEARLSDescription Français: OR 14K, RUBIS & PERLES Bracelet de 7 rangs de perles fines de moule, 4 segments d'or jaune serti de 34rubis naturels avec fermoir boîte et huit de sécurité.See Sold Price
Sold2022OR 14K, SAPHIRS & PERLES / 14K GOLD, SAPPHIRES & PEARLSDescription Français: OR 14K, SAPHIRS & PERLES Bracelet de 5 rangs de perles fines de moule et 4 segments d'or jaune 14K serti de 36 saphirs naturels avec fermoir boîte et huit de sécuSee Sold Price
Sold2022OR 14K, ÉMERAUDES & PERLES / 14K GOLD, EMERALDS & PEARLSDescription Français: OR 14K, ÉMERAUDES & PERLES Paire de boucles d'oreilles clip style moghol en or jaune 14K serties de 12 émeraudes naturelles, 7 perles fines de moule et 7 billes iSee Sold Price
Sold2023Carolee les Perles d'argent sterling silver pearl necklaceMeasurements: 17” long Crafted with 21x15mm faux pearls Material: sterling silver Signed: 925 Carolee Les Perles D'argent Weights: 121.1 Grams condition: like new SKU-815See Sold Price
Sold2021Cultured pearls necklaceCultured pearls necklace Description: Perles de culture Akoya de 8.00 à 9.00 mm de diametre, fermoir en or 14K. Evaluation certificate from Centre de gemmologie du Québec, valeur de remplacement deSee Sold Price
Sold2021CHANEL - 2014 - Limited editionSac "Boy" MM - "Boy" MM bag Satin noir, perles bourgeoises black satin, bourgeoises pearls Garnitures métal argenté Silver metal hardware Carte d'authenticité, housse de protection et bSee Sold Price
SoldPERLES AKOYA, OR 14KDescription française: PERLES AKOYA, OR 14K / AKOYA PEARLS, 14K GOLD Collier et boucle d'oreilles composé de perles Akoya, 6.0-6.3 mm, fermoir en or jaune 14K. Longueur: 93 cm - 36.5" EnglisSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel 0.75ctw Diamond 18K Perles Matelasse RingChanel Baroque Collection 0.75ctw VVS2-VS1/E-F Diamond, 3.5mm-5.5mm Pearl and 18K White Gold Perles Matelasse Ring - This beautiful ring made its debut as part of Chanel's Baroque Collection. The ringSee Sold Price
Sold2023Black and White 14K Gold Pearls NecklaceTitre : Black and White 14K Gold Pearls Necklace Description (FR) : Collier de perles bicolores blanches et noires avec fermoir en or 14 carats et maillons en or 14 carats entre chaque perle DescriptiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Black and White 14K Gold Pearls NecklaceTitre : Black and White 14K Gold Pearls Necklace Description (FR) : Collier de perles bicolores blanches et noires avec fermoir en or 14 carats et maillons en or 14 carats entre chaque perle DescriptiSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHANEL LONG SAUTOIR de perles blanches fantaisies enCHANEL LONG SAUTOIR de perles blanches fantaisies en shoker agrémenté de trois motifs Chanel en métal argenté et strass. Signé. CHANEL STRING OF BEADS, with white mitation pearls in shoker, decorSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHANEL LONG SAUTOIR de perles blanches fantaisies enCHANEL LONG SAUTOIR de perles blanches fantaisies en shoker agrémenté de trois motifs Chanel en métal argenté et strass. Signé. CHANEL STRING OF BEADS with white mitation pearls in shoker, decoraSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHANEL LONG SAUTOIR de perles blanches fantaisies enCHANEL LONG SAUTOIR de perles blanches fantaisies en shoker agrémenté de trois motifs Chanel en métal argenté et strass. Signé. CHANEL STRING OF BEADS , with white imitation pearls in shoker, decSee Sold Price
Sold202118 kt gold necklace with Tahitian pearls, CGQ Eva: $850Collier en or 18 kt comprenant 5 perles de Tahiti de 8 ĂƒÂ 8.5 mm, Certificat d'ĂƒÂ©valuation de Centre de Gemmologie du QuĂƒÂ©bec Ăƒâ€°value ĂƒÂ 850 $ 18 kt gold necklace including 5 Tahitian pearlSee Sold Price
Sold202214KT Gold Necklace with PearlsTitre : 14KT Gold Necklace with Pearls Description (FR) : Collier en or 14KT Sertie de 25 perles, poincons : 14KT Description (ENG) : 14KT Gold Necklace set with 25 Pearls, Hallamark : 14KT DimentionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Victorian, 19th Century, 9KT Gold Lavaliere set with pearls and CitrineTitre : Victorian, 19th Century, 9KT Gold Lavaliere set with pearls and Citrine Description (FR) : Pendentif lavaliere en or 9K, sertie de perles et d'une Citrine central, signee au dos 9 CT HM, quelqSee Sold Price
Sold2023Victorian, 9KT Gold Brooch Pendant set with Pearls and PeridotsTitle : Victorian, 9KT Gold Brooch Pendant set with Pearls and Peridots Description (FR) : Broche pendentif Victorienne en or 9KT, sertie de perles et de peridots Description (ENG) : Victorian pendantSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Colour Pearls Necklace with 14KT Gold ClaspTitre : Two Colour Pearls Necklace with 14KT Gold Clasp Description (FR) : Collier de perles deux couleur, noir et blanche, attache en or 14KT, marque sur l'attache : 14K Description (ENG) : Two ColouSee Sold Price
Sold2023Opus, Modernist Strling Silver Pearls RingArtist : Opus Title : Opus, Modernist Strling Silver Pearls Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie de 4 perles, signee a l'interieur Opus Ster Grandeur : 7 Description (ENG) : SterliSee Sold Price
Sold2023Two Colour Pearls Necklace with 14KT Gold ClaspTitre : Two Colour Pearls Necklace with 14KT Gold Clasp Description (FR) : Collier de perles deux couleur, noir et blanche, attache en or 14KT, marque sur l'attache : 14K Description (ENG) : Two ColouSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hagit Gorali, Israeli Sterling silver pearls RingArtist : Hagit Gorali, Israeli Titre : Sterling silver pearls Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie de perles, signee 925 HG Israel Grandeur : 8 Description (ENG) : Sterling silverSee Sold Price
BonhamsPAIRE DE CLIPS D'OREILLES PERLES MABÉS ET DIAMANTS PAIR OF MABE PEARL AND DIAMOND EARCLIPS€420(4 bids)
BonhamsATTRIBUÉ À NARDI: PENDENTIF BOIS, PERLES ET PIERRES DE COULEUR ATTRIBUTED TO NARDI: WO...€1,500
BonhamsTRIANON: PAIRE DE CLIPS D'OREILLES NACRE GRISE ET PERLES DE CULTURE TRIANON: PAIR OF GREY MOTHER...€400
BonhamsBROCHE PERLES DE CULTURE, SAPHIRS, RUBIS, EMERAUDES ET DIAMANTS CULTURED PEARL, SAPPHIRE, RUBY, ...€550(2 bids)
BonhamsENSEMBLE DE BIJOUX: PERLES DE CULTURE, RUBIS ET DIAMANTS COLLECTION OF CULTURED PEARL, RUBY AND ...€800
2 days Left3 Kings AuctionHermes Silk Gavroche Kelly en Perles Pocket Square Scarf Orange Bleu JeanUS$430
5 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryCHICO'S MULTI STRAND FAUX PEARL NECKLACE PLUS EARRINGSUS$15(1 bid)
5 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryLOT OF 2 BEAUTIFUL VINTAGE PLUNDER NECKLACES FAUX PEARLS RHINESTONESUS$15(1 bid)
5 days LeftNeely Auction130 Pieces by Christofle, flatware, silver-plate, pattern "Perles". (12) dinner forks, (12 dinnerUS$650(6 bids)