Sold2018Joe Colombo, Biglia ashtrayJoe Colombo Biglia ashtray Arnolfo di CambioItaly, 1968glass, chrome-plated steel, crystal5.75 dia × 4 h in (15 × 10 cm) Signed with impressed manufacturer's mark to edge: [AdCSee Sold Price
Sold2023Joe Colombo (1930-1971) - Set of glasses, 1960 ca.h 16 x 7 cm Smoke model, composed by 6 glasses.Arnlfo di Cambio Manufacture. Original box.See Sold Price
Sold2020JOE COLOMBO Un carrello portaoggetti 'Boby'JOE COLOMBO Un carrello portaoggetti 'Boby' per BIEFFEPLAST, 1970. Resina Abs. Cm 78 (h) x 50 x 44.See Sold Price
Sold2021Group Lot 13 Signed ARNOLFO DI CAMBIO GlassesIncludes 6 old fashion glasses, and 7 highball glasses. Underside of each is signed, reads as ARNOLFO DI CAMBIO. Largest pieces measures approx 5.75 inches h, and 2.5 inches w. Wear is consistent withSee Sold Price
Sold2022Arnolfo Di Cambio Art Deco Designer Glass AshtrayArnolfo Di Cambio Art Deco designer crystal glass Ashtray. Features a square shape deco design with swirl lines and smoked glass finish in exterior. Signed on bottom Arnolfo Di Cambio. Measures approxSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group Lot 9 ARNOLFO DI CAMBIO GlassesIncludes 5 double old fashioned glasses, and 4 highball glasses. Chipping present on 1 old fashioned, and 1 highball glass. Undersides read as ARNOLFO DI CAMBIO. Wear is consistent with age and use, cSee Sold Price
Sold2022SET OF 3 CRYSTAL ARNOLFO DI CAMBIO CANDLEHOLDERSSET OF 3 CRYSTAL ARNOLFO DI CAMBIO CANDLEHOLDERS -24% CRYSTAL-12.5'"; 10'; AND 7.75" HIGH, RESPECTIVELY-GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
400 Lots AwayLucas Milano SRLJoe Colombo (Milano 1930 - 1971) Mobile bar mod. Combi Center Impiallacciatura di noce, alluminio,€4,000
38 Lots AwayLucas Milano SRLScuola romana del XVII secolo Martirio di un santo Olio su alabastro 21 x 14 cm Roman school of€1,600
62 Lots AwayLucas Milano SRLEgbert van der Poel (Delft 1621 - Rotterdam 1664) Paesaggio nei pressi di un casolare Olio su tavola€1,200
1 day LeftAste Bolaffi LUCIO FONTANA 1899-1968 Studio di un monumento equestre 1940-1945 - LUCIO FONTANA 1899-1968€2,400
131 Lots AwayLucas Milano SRLJan Baptist Lambrechts (Anversa 1680 - ? dopo il 1731) Tavolata nei pressi di un rustico Olio su€1,500
1 day LeftAste Bolaffi ARTURO MARTINI 1889-1947 Cavallo 1926 - ARTURO MARTINI 1889-1947 Horse 1926€5,000