Sold2024Pair Outdoor Garden Cast Stone Planters. Cherub design. Outdoor Garden.Pair Outdoor Garden Cast Stone Planters. Cherub design. Outdoor Garden. Dimensions: Height: 26 inches, Width: 17 inches, Depth: 16 inches. --- - - We offer curbside delivery to NYC, Manhattan, Close BSee Sold Price
Sold2024Outdoor Garden Cast Stone Planters. Cherub design. Outdoor Garden.Outdoor Garden Cast Stone Planters. Cherub design. Outdoor Garden. Dimensions: Height: 26 inches, Width: 17 inches, Depth: 16 inches. --- - - We offer curbside delivery to NYC, Manhattan, Close BrooklSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE CAST STONE OUTDOOR CHERUB STATUE 42"VINTAGE CAST STONE CHERUB STATUE | OUTDOOR GARDEN SCULPTURES STATUES -42" X 12" DIAMETER-VERY GOOD CONDITION-DP102621See Sold Price
Sold2022Cast Stone Outdoor Garden PlanterCast Stone Outdoor Planter. Measures 14 inches x 19 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Cast Stone Outdoor Garden PlanterCast Stone Outdoor Planter. Measures 14 inches x 19 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Corinthian Style Cast Stone Garden UrnsPair Corinthian Style Cast Stone Garden / Outdoor Planter Urns / Pots. Concrete / cast stone. Each measures 13 x 20 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Cast Stone Mushroom Outdoor Garden PlanterCast Stone Mushroom Outdoor Garden Planter Dimensions: Height: 6 inches, Width: 19 inches, Depth: 19 inches. --- - - We offer curbside delivery to NYC, Manhattan, Close Brooklyn, Hoboken about a weekSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lattice Motif Neoclassical Cast Stone Planter PotsTwo Pots - Lattice Motif & Neoclassical Style Cast Stone Outdoor / Garden / Patio Planter Pots. Larger measures 18 x 23 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Cast Stone Faux Bois Design Garden Outdoor BenchCast Stone Faux Bois Design Garden Outdoor Bench. Measures approximately 19 x 57 x 20 inches. This item is located at the historic Edgecroft Mansion and National Garden in New Jersey. Pickup is on locSee Sold Price
Sold2018Garden / Outdoor Cast Stone Bench w Grape DesignGarden / Outdoor Cast Stone Bench w Grape Design. Italian Renaissance style pedestals w grape designs. Measures 17 x 52 x 16 inches. From a designer decorated Greenwich, CT estate property.See Sold Price
Sold2021CAST STONE BASKET WEAVE OUTDOOR PLANTER BOX 26"CAST STONE BASKET WEAVE OUTDOOR GARDEN PLANTER BOX | OUTDOOR LIVING TREND HOME AND GARDEN DECOR PATINA RUSTIC FRENCH FARMHOUSE DECOR 2 OF 3 -12" X 13" X 26" APPROX -VERY GOOD CONDITION CONSISTENT WITHSee Sold Price
Sold2021CAST STONE BASKET WEAVE OUTDOOR PLANTER BOX 26"CAST STONE BASKET WEAVE OUTDOOR GARDEN PLANTER BOX | OUTDOOR LIVING TREND HOME AND GARDEN DECOR PATINA RUSTIC FRENCH FARMHOUSE DECOR 1 OF 3 -12" X 13" X 26" APPROX -VERY GOOD CONDITION CONSISTENT WITHSee Sold Price
Sold2021CAST STONE BASKET WEAVE OUTDOOR PLANTER BOX 26"CAST STONE BASKET WEAVE OUTDOOR GARDEN PLANTER BOX | OUTDOOR LIVING TREND HOME AND GARDEN DECOR PATINA RUSTIC FRENCH FARMHOUSE DECOR 3 OF 3 -12" X 13" X 26" APPROX -VERY GOOD CONDITION CONSISTENT WITHSee Sold Price
Sold2018Concrete Garden Planter Pot W Rope Twist DesignVintage Concrete Garden Planter Pot W Rope Twist And Bird Design. Outdoor Garden Pots. Cast Concrete Pot. Garden Decor. Cache pot, planter, garden statuary, garden accessory, Vintage possibly antiqueSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Cast Stone Curved Outdoor / Garden BenchAntique Cast Stone Curved Outdoor / Garden Bench. Neo classical design elements. Measures 17 x 44 x 15 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2018Concrete Pedestal Garden Urn PlanterConcrete Pedestal Garden Urn Planter w draped swag design on top of Urn. Garden Planter. Outdoor garden decor. Cast cement planter. Garden Urns. Indoor out door planter, vintage possibly antique plantSee Sold Price
Sold2018Cast Stone Pedestal Urn PlanterCast stone urn planter contains a circular opening with ridges along the body and a square base. Contains slight weathering. Planter, outdoor, garden, nature. Measures approx 16 inches tall x 12 incheSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Cast Stone Planter Pots w Grape Cluster MotifPair Cast Stone Planter Pots w Grape Cluster Motif & Handles. Each measures 14 x 15 inches. Reconstituted stone garden / outdoor / patio item.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Cast Stone Planter Pots w Grape Cluster MotifPair Cast Stone Planter Pots w Grape Cluster Motif & Handles. Each measures 14 x 15 inches. Reconstituted stone garden / outdoor / patio item.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Cast Stone Planter Pots w Fruit Cluster MotifPair Cast Stone Planter Pots w Fruit Cluster Motif. Having a band of fruit cluster and leaves around exterior. Each measures 15 x 21 inches. Reconstituted stone garden / outdoor / patio item.See Sold Price
Sold2019Pr Green Painted Urn Form Pedestal Cast Iron PlanPr Green Painted Urn Form Pedestal Cast Iron Planters. Garland design with figural head handles. Interior diameter is 10.5". Outdoor, garden, patio.-- Dimensions: H: 23.5 inches: W: 17 inches: D: 17 iSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Cast Stone Lattice Motif Garden Planter PotsPair Cast Stone Lattice Motif Outdoor / Patio / Garden Planter Pots. Each measures 15 x 21 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Cast Stone Garden / Outdoor Planting BoxAntique Cast Stone Garden / Outdoor Planting Box. Rectangular form garden planter. Measures 9 x 24 x 9 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Cast Stone Garden / Outdoor Planting BoxAntique Cast Stone Garden / Outdoor Planting Box. Rectangular form garden planter. Measures 9 x 24 x 9 inches.See Sold Price
Oct 11Austin Auction GalleryHENRI STUDIO CAST STONE FIGURAL GARDEN FOUNTAIN, FEMALE MAIDEN, 33"HUS$150(1 bid)
Oct 13Austin Auction GalleryLARGE COLD-PAINTED BRONZE GARDEN SCULPTURE, CHILDREN SEATED ON LOG, 34"HUS$800
Oct 03Uniques and Antiques, Inc.30" Cast Iron Urn Form Planter with fluted base. Outdoor Garden. Heavy.US$125
Oct 03Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Modernist Iron Star Shaped Plant Stand. Spaces for 4 large pots planters. Outdoor. Garden. Patio.US$30(1 bid)
Oct 03Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Pr Iron Decorative Stands and Hanging Planters. Baskets. Outdoor. Garden. Patio.US$100
Oct 03Uniques and Antiques, Inc.3pc RUSSELL WOODARD Sculptura Lounge Chairs. Iconic Modernist Design for Garden. Outdoor, Deck, PoolUS$200(1 bid)
Oct 03Uniques and Antiques, Inc.2pc RUSSELL WOODARD Sculptura Lounge Chairs. Outdoor. Garden, Patio. Iconic modern design.US$125
Oct 03Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Pr WILLY GUHL 3' Long Modernist French Planters. Long Window Box style. Outdoor, Garden, Patio. DeckUS$150(1 bid)