Sold2022Cast Stone Outdoor Garden PlanterCast Stone Outdoor Planter. Measures 14 inches x 19 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Cast Stone Outdoor Garden PlanterCast Stone Outdoor Planter. Measures 14 inches x 19 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Lattice Motif Neoclassical Cast Stone Planter PotsTwo Pots - Lattice Motif & Neoclassical Style Cast Stone Outdoor / Garden / Patio Planter Pots. Larger measures 18 x 23 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021CAST STONE BASKET WEAVE OUTDOOR PLANTER BOX 26"CAST STONE BASKET WEAVE OUTDOOR GARDEN PLANTER BOX | OUTDOOR LIVING TREND HOME AND GARDEN DECOR PATINA RUSTIC FRENCH FARMHOUSE DECOR 2 OF 3 -12" X 13" X 26" APPROX -VERY GOOD CONDITION CONSISTENT WITHSee Sold Price
Sold2021CAST STONE BASKET WEAVE OUTDOOR PLANTER BOX 26"CAST STONE BASKET WEAVE OUTDOOR GARDEN PLANTER BOX | OUTDOOR LIVING TREND HOME AND GARDEN DECOR PATINA RUSTIC FRENCH FARMHOUSE DECOR 1 OF 3 -12" X 13" X 26" APPROX -VERY GOOD CONDITION CONSISTENT WITHSee Sold Price
Sold2021CAST STONE BASKET WEAVE OUTDOOR PLANTER BOX 26"CAST STONE BASKET WEAVE OUTDOOR GARDEN PLANTER BOX | OUTDOOR LIVING TREND HOME AND GARDEN DECOR PATINA RUSTIC FRENCH FARMHOUSE DECOR 3 OF 3 -12" X 13" X 26" APPROX -VERY GOOD CONDITION CONSISTENT WITHSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Cast Stone Lattice Motif Garden Planter PotsPair Cast Stone Lattice Motif Outdoor / Patio / Garden Planter Pots. Each measures 15 x 21 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Corinthian Style Cast Stone Garden UrnsPair Corinthian Style Cast Stone Garden / Outdoor Planter Urns / Pots. Concrete / cast stone. Each measures 13 x 20 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021CAST STONE NEOCLASSICAL OUTDOOR PLANTER BOX 26"CAST STONE FRENCH NEOCLASSICAL STYLE OVAL OUTDOOR GARDEN PLANTER BOX | OUTDOOR LIVING TREND HOME AND GARDEN DECOR PATINA RUSTIC FRENCH FARMHOUSE DECOR 2 OF 2 -12" X 30" X 15" APPROX -PLEASE NOTE THERESee Sold Price
Sold2021CAST STONE NEOCLASSICAL OUTDOOR PLANTER BOX 26"CAST STONE FRENCH NEOCLASSICAL STYLE OVAL OUTDOOR GARDEN PLANTER BOX | OUTDOOR LIVING TREND HOME AND GARDEN DECOR PATINA RUSTIC FRENCH FARMHOUSE DECOR 1 OF 2 -12" X 30" X 15" APPROX -PLEASE NOTE THERESee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair Outdoor Garden Cast Stone Planters. Cherub design. Outdoor Garden.Pair Outdoor Garden Cast Stone Planters. Cherub design. Outdoor Garden. Dimensions: Height: 26 inches, Width: 17 inches, Depth: 16 inches. --- - - We offer curbside delivery to NYC, Manhattan, Close BSee Sold Price
Sold2024Outdoor Garden Cast Stone Planters. Cherub design. Outdoor Garden.Outdoor Garden Cast Stone Planters. Cherub design. Outdoor Garden. Dimensions: Height: 26 inches, Width: 17 inches, Depth: 16 inches. --- - - We offer curbside delivery to NYC, Manhattan, Close BrooklSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Cast Stone Garden / Outdoor Planting BoxAntique Cast Stone Garden / Outdoor Planting Box. Rectangular form garden planter. Measures 9 x 24 x 9 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Cast Stone Garden / Outdoor Planting BoxAntique Cast Stone Garden / Outdoor Planting Box. Rectangular form garden planter. Measures 9 x 24 x 9 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Cast Stone Garden / Outdoor Planting BoxAntique Cast Stone Garden / Outdoor Planting Box. Rectangular form garden planter. Measures 9 x 24 x 9 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2018Cast Stone Pedestal Urn PlanterCast stone urn planter contains a circular opening with ridges along the body and a square base. Contains slight weathering. Planter, outdoor, garden, nature. Measures approx 16 inches tall x 12 incheSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Cast Stone Planter Pots w Grape Cluster MotifPair Cast Stone Planter Pots w Grape Cluster Motif & Handles. Each measures 14 x 15 inches. Reconstituted stone garden / outdoor / patio item.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Cast Stone Planter Pots w Grape Cluster MotifPair Cast Stone Planter Pots w Grape Cluster Motif & Handles. Each measures 14 x 15 inches. Reconstituted stone garden / outdoor / patio item.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Cast Stone Bacchus Grape Cluster Planter PotsPair Cast Stone Bacchus Grape Cluster Planter Pots. Each measures 15 x 21 inches. Reconstituted stone garden / outdoor / patio item.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Cast Stone Planter Pots w Fruit Cluster MotifPair Cast Stone Planter Pots w Fruit Cluster Motif. Having a band of fruit cluster and leaves around exterior. Each measures 15 x 21 inches. Reconstituted stone garden / outdoor / patio item.See Sold Price
Sold2021(2) CAST STONE GARDEN STATUARY URN PLANTERS(pair) Cast stone garden statuary urn-form planters, with dual handles, over lobbed body, rising on tapered foot, ending in square base, evidence of outdoor use, approx 18"h, 23"w, 18"d Start Price: $See Sold Price
Sold2021(2) CAST STONE GARDEN STATUARY URN PLANTERS(pair) Cast stone garden statuary urn-form planters, with dual handles, over lobbed body, rising on tapered foot, ending in square base, evidence of outdoor use, approx 18"h, 23"w, 18"d Start Price: $See Sold Price
Sold2023(2) TERRACOTTA PLANTERS WITH FACES IN RELIEF(pair) Terracotta planters with faces in relief, approx 7.5"h, 11"diam **PLEASE NOTE: All of the cast stone and garden pieces in this auction have inherent flaws and evidence of outdoor use. Most areSee Sold Price
Sold2020Two Pair Cast Stone Garden Architectural PiecesLate 20th century. The lot includes a pair of obelisks together with a pair of life size planters in head form. Each piece having a nice patina with moss tones from outdoor use. H20" H12 1/2" Sold froSee Sold Price
Jun 09Austin Auction Gallery(2) LARGE WROUGHT IRON TREE-FORM FLOOR LAMPS ON MARBLEIZEDÂ BASEUS$2,000