Sold202232087: Günther Uecker (b. 1930) Head, 1984 Lithograph Günther Uecker (b. 1930) Head, 1984 Lithograph on wove paper 33-1/8 x 29-1/2 inches (84.1 x 74.9 cm) (sheet) Ed. 7/50 SSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rosenthal X Salvador Dali Porcelain ChargerDESCRIPTION: Rosenthal X Salvador Dali porcelain charger featuring Dali's iconic melting clock, numbered: 72/3000" "Rosenthal Jahresteller Edition 1976, Entwurf: Salvador Dali" CIRCA: 1976 ORIGIN: GerSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Southern Paintings, the first a Southern School, "Louisiana Bayou Scene," 20th c., oil on canvasTwo Southern Paintings, the first a Southern School, "Louisiana Bayou Scene," 20th c., oil on canvas board, signed lower right "Von Gunther," titled lower center, presented in a gilt frame, H.- 11 1/2See Sold Price
Sold2022Uecker, Günther (1930 Wendorf/Mecklenburg, lebt in Düsseldorf und Graciosa) -Uecker, Günther (1930 Wendorf/Mecklenburg, lebt in Düsseldorf und Graciosa) - Handsignierte s/w Fotografie, rückseitig gestempelt "Günther Uecker", ca.17,7x11cm, im Passepartout unSee Sold Price
Sold2019ROSENTHAL ART GLASS FLOWER WALL SCULPTUREEtched on front: Rosenthal studio line, Limitierte Kunstreihen. Rosenthal Jahresteller in Glas Edition 1977, Gunter Ferdinnand Ris Dimensions: H 3.5" x Dia: 15" Condition: No issues to note.See Sold Price
Sold2021St. Pete. Coll. #393 Gunther von Schwarzburgh1 pc., 54 mm, mounted knight Gunther von Schwarzburgh, with removable helmet. E, no box.See Sold Price
Sold2019Aero Art St Petersburg Gunther Von Schnardzburg#395 #342 Men At Arms Special Near Mint Condition Near Mint Box 3 PiecesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Uecker, Günther o.T., aus: Das Buch Hiob. 2006. Serigraphie auf leicht chamoisfarbenenZERO Uecker, Günther o.T., aus: Das Buch Hiob. 2006. Serigraphie auf leicht chamoisfarbenen Velinkarton im Doppelblatt. 55 x 47 cm (59 x 100 cm, aufgefaltet). Signiert, datiert und nummeriert. DiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Uecker, Günther o.T., aus: Das Buch Hiob. 2006. Serigraphie auf leicht chamoisfarbenenZERO Uecker, Günther o.T., aus: Das Buch Hiob. 2006. Serigraphie auf leicht chamoisfarbenen Velinkarton im Doppelblatt. 52,5 x 49,5 cm (52,5 x 100 cm, aufgefaltet). Signiert, datiert und nummerieSee Sold Price
Sold2024Friedensreich HUNDERTWASSER (1928 - 2000). Reliefschale "Spiralental". Rosenthal. | FriedensreichCirca 36 cm x 37 cm. Keramik. Grau glasiert und krakeliert. Polychromer Druckdekor mit Gold- und Silberstaffage. Limitierte Kunstreihe von Rosenthal. Nummer 146 / 2000. Keine Beschädigungen oderSee Sold Price
Sold2022Uecker, Günther (1930 Wendorf/Mecklenburg, lebt in Düsseldorf und Graciosa) -Uecker, Günther (1930 Wendorf/Mecklenburg, lebt in Düsseldorf und Graciosa) - Handsignierte s/w Fotografie, Darstellung des Künstlers bei der Arbeit an einem Nagelobjekt, rückseitiSee Sold Price
24 hrs LeftHermann Historica GmbHCaptain Günther Sempert - a congratulatory telegram on being awarded the Knight's Cross€320
8 hrs LeftFreeman's | HindmanCarl Von Hassler (American, 1887-1969) New Mexico Village in Late FallUS$1,200(2 bids)