Sold2020Large group of ladies bracelets50 pcs of mixed bracelets, some sterling, copper, other metals. There are cuff bracelets, bangles, chains, Mexican silver, Peruvian, Sea Shell, enameled. A real treasure trove assortment. Gross weightSee Sold Price
Sold2018LADIES STERLING SILVER CHAIN BRACELETLADIES STERLING SILVER CHAIN BRACELET Ladies sterling silver chain link bracelet with screw down clasp. Weight: 75.9 grams Size: 7.75" Shipping / Pickup: We Can Ship This ItemSee Sold Price
Sold2021STERLING SILVER BRACELETS AND PENDANT11225STERLING SILVER BRACELETS AND PENDANTSterling silver bracelets and pendant lot to include one sterling silver bangle bracelet, one ladies tennis bracelet, and two cord bracelets wrapped with sterSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver 925 Ladys Bangle Bracelet 13pc LOTIncludes a total of 13 round bangle bracelets, some having a twist pattern, some with a smooth polished finish and 2 with a woven design one having a scalloped wave appearance. Measure approximately 8See Sold Price
Sold2018STERLING SILVER & 14K YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELETSTERLING SILVER & 14K YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELET Ladies sterling silver bangle bracelet with twisted 14K yellow gold accents, marked inside band. Weight: 7.6 grams Size: 2.75" Shipping / Pickup: We CSee Sold Price
Sold2024Assortment of Sterling Silver AccessoriesAssortment of Sterling Silver Accessories2.62 troy ounces total weight. Stamped and/or tested 925/sterling silver. Includes bangles and cuffs, herringbone chain bracelets, marcasite and CZ stone adornSee Sold Price
Sold2017Ladies Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletItem: Ladies Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Metal Purity: .925 Sterling Silver 12.5 dwt of .925 sterling silver Size/Dimensions: 2 3/4" wide Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $7.15 to anywhere withinSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Rose Gold 925 Sterling Silver Ladies BangleMetal: 925 sterling silver. Total weight of the bangle. 15.27 grams (approx). Rose gold plated. Perfect ladies sterling silver bangle/bracelet. Beautiful design and finish. Perfect to gift at ChristmaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Bird Motif 925 Sterling Silver Ladies BangleMetal: 925 sterling silver. Total weight of the bangle. 5.28 grams (approx). Yellow gold plated. Style: Bird Motif. Perfect ladies sterling silver bangle/bracelet. Beautiful design and finish. PerfectSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Octopus Bangle BraceletSterling silver ladies hinged bangle bracelet featuring a figural octopus clasp. The octopus has black onyx cabochons set into it's eyes. The piece weighs 10.3g and measures 11.8mm at it's widest poinSee Sold Price
Sold2022Estate Hinged Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletEstate Hinged Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet w Safety Chain. Floral motif. Measures nearly 2.5 inches across interior opening.See Sold Price
Sold2022A good group of sterling silver and silver coloured metal jewellery, includes bangles, chains,A good group of sterling silver and silver coloured metal jewellery, includes bangles, chains, bracelets, locket, brooches etc. Gross weight 122 grams. All appears in generally good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022A good group of sterling silver and silver coloured metal jewellery, includes bangles, chains,A good group of sterling silver and silver coloured metal jewellery, includes bangles, chains, bracelets, locket, brooches etc. Gross weight 96 grams. All appears in generally good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Sterling Silver Classic Chain Kick Bangle BraceletMETAL: Sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit approx. 7.5" wrist and is 10mm at the widest point. MARKED: JH 925 M. WEIGHT: 26 grams. Retail $1195.Gemstones have not been graded for colSee Sold Price
Sold2019NEW STERLING SILVER CIRCLE LADIES TWIST BANGLE BRACELETBangle measures 7.50" Long (will fit upto 7.50" wrist) Bangle measure 4mm Wide Sterling silver New Stamped 925 Total weight 11.2 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Multi Gemstone Bangle Bracelet LOTEstate collection lot of 5 sterling silver 925 ladies / women's bangle bracelets. All embellished with multicolored gemstones. Measure from approximately 7 1/2" - 9 1/2" in length. Inner circumferenceSee Sold Price
Sold2022Assorted Sterling Silver Jewelry LotAssorted Sterling Silver Jewelry Lot., comprising 4 ladies bangle bracelets, 1 baby bangle, 1 men's cuff signed CM, a sterling braided ring, and three sterling floral brooches. Dimensions: BracelSee Sold Price
Sold2018LADIES STERLING SILVER CHARM BRACELET W/ 38 CHARMSLADIES STERLING SILVER CHARM BRACELET W/ 38 CHARMS Ladies sterling silver chain link fashion bracelet with 38 charms, varied objects. Weight: 69.7 grams Size: 7.5" Shipping / Pickup: We Can Ship ThisSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Victorian Chased Sterling Silver BraceletAntique 19th C Victorian Chased Sterling Silver Hinged Bangle Bracelet w Safety Chain. Hand chased design. Measures 2.25 inches across opening.See Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Ripka Sterling 925 Jasper Bangle BraceletDesigner sterling silver 925 ladies cuff bangle bracelet by celebrated American fashion jewelry designer Judith Ripka. Embellished with carved jasper accents and sparkling citrine accents. Measures 8"See Sold Price
Sold2017LADIES 925 SILVER BRACELETS EARRINGS & MORELADIES 925 SILVER BRACELETS EARRINGS & MORE Lot of ladies sterling silver bracelets, chains, earrings, pendant, and necklace. All pieces are marked. Weight: 77.6g total Shipping / Pickup: We Can ShipSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Hinged Bangle BraceletSterling silver hinged bangle bracelet with safety chain. Stamped 925 FAS (Designs by FMC). Approx. interior diameter 2.25". Approx. weight 26.76 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Ripka Sterling Cuff Bangle BraceletDesigner sterling silver 925 ladies cuff bangle bracelet by celebrated American fashion jewelry designer Judith Ripka. Embellished with rose quartz and garnet accents. Measures 7 /78" in length x 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2018Estate Sterling Silver Hinged Bangle BraceletEstate Sterling Silver Hinged Bangle Bracelet. Hallmarked. Safety chain. Has chased pattern. Measures just over 2 inches across opening.See Sold Price
2 days LeftHayley VenturesNative American Turqoise Bracelet Cuff w/ Sterling Silver Accent Bracelet & Hollow Bangle,US$30