Sold2016Ring im Art-Deco Stil, GG 750/000, 25 Brillanten 0,33Ring im Art-Deco Stil, GG 750/000, 25 Brillanten 0,33 ct feines weiß (tw)-vsi, (alle in weiß gefasst), RW ca. 53,5See Sold Price
Sold2020Große Kugelvase "New York - New York"Keramik, farblose craquelierte Glasur. Dekor im Art Déco-Stil mit spiegelbildlichem Ozeandampfer vor der Skyline von New York. Bemalung bzw. Glasurstaffierung in Schwarz, Grau und Platin. Wohl niSee Sold Price
Sold2020SchmuckJuliette Moutard (?). 36 Original-Entwürfe für Juwelierarbeiten im Art-Deco-Stil. Frankreich, um 1930/40. 36 Blatt Gouachen mit Weißhöhung über Bleistift, meist auf TransparenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ein Paar Tischlampen im Art-Déco Stil - Metallfuß, glockenförmiger weißerEin Paar Tischlampen im Art-Déco Stil - Metallfuß, glockenförmiger weißer Opalglas-Schirm, 1-flammig elektrifiziert, Funktion geprüft, leichte Alters- bzw. Gebrauchsspuren, HxSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sammlung von acht Parfumflakons und einer ZierdoseFarbloses und farbiges Glas, teilw. in die Form geblasen und satiniert. Unterschiedliche Schliff- und Schnittdekore sowie Gold- und Emailmalerei im Art Déco-Stil, die Dose partiell bernsteingelbSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage-Brosche im Art Déco-Stil - Henkel & Grosse (Pforzheim), vergoldetes Metall,Vintage-Brosche im Art Déco-Stil - Henkel & Grosse (Pforzheim), vergoldetes Metall, geometrische Formgebung, Besatz mit smaragdgrünem, saphirblauem und farblosen Strassstein(en), verso zweifSee Sold Price
2018BrillantringBrillantring 585-er Weißgold, ca. 7,0 g. Im Stil des Art Déco. Schiffchenförmige, durchbrochen gearbeiteter Ringkopf und zweigeteilte Ringschultern vollständig mit insgesamt 57 BriSee Sold Price
Sold2022Champagnerkühlerim Art Déco-Stil. Silber. Von drei Scheibenfüßen getragener, konischer Korpus mit glatter Wandung. Gest. 925. Gew. ca. 730 g. H. 22,5 cm. An Art Deco style Sterling siSee Sold Price
Sold202214k Gold & Jade Art Deco Card Case 192814k Gold & Jade w/ 2 Small Diamonds Art Deco Card Case, dated 1928, approx 82.5g - Approx .3" h x 2.25" wSee Sold Price
Sold2019Anhänger "ART-DECO" von "THEODOR FAHRNER" PforzheimAnhänger "ART-DECO" von "THEODOR FAHRNER" Pforzheim 1920er Jahre, Silber 935/00, sig.: TF 935, zentraler grüner Chalcedon (facettiert) oben mit schwarzem Emaille ausgelegt. Die gesammte Fläche istSee Sold Price
Sold2016*Saphir-Brillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Im Art Dco*Saphir-Brillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Im Art Dco Stil gestaltetes Bracelet mit 10 Saphiren von ca. 4.50 ct und 290 Brillanten von ca. 1.50 ct. L 18,5 cm, 22 g. Neuwertig.See Sold Price
Sold2022ART DECO JADE AND DIAMOND EARRINGS, BROOCH AND RING, (3)ART DECO JADE AND DIAMOND EARRINGS, BROOCH AND RING, CIRCA 1920 1st: Each earring with an openwork surmount of geometric design, set with single-cut diamonds, suspending a jadeite jade plaque carved tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Cartier: An Art Deco jade, diamond and onyx jabot pin, circa 1925Cartier: An Art Deco jade, diamond and onyx jabot pin, circa 1925 Each terminal set with a circular carved jade plaque, with old brilliant and single-cut diamond and cabochon onyx diamond detail, signSee Sold Price
Sold2021French Art Deco, Jade and gold braceletFrench Art Deco Jade and gold bracelet Of nine jade plaques 18k yellow gold 8 x 1 â…› ins; Gross weight 39.1 dwtsSee Sold Price
Sold2021ART DECO, JADE AND DIAMOND EARCLIPSART DECO, JADE AND DIAMOND EARCLIPS Containing two carved and pierced jade plaques measuring approximately 34.00 x 14.85 mm, two round cabochon jade, 60 single and mixed cut diamonds and black enamelSee Sold Price
Sold2015AN ART DECO JADE MOUNTED SILK HANDBAG, BY E. GAUTHIERAn Art Deco jade mounted silk handbag, By E. Gauthier, signed E.GAUTHIER 97A DES PETITS CHAMPS PARIS and stamped Made in France, measuring approximately 21x 20cm, Wt. 110g.See Sold Price
Sold2024ART-DECO JADE, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND BROOCHART-DECO JADE, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND BROOCH,High carat gold.Carved green jade center plaque.The surmount with black and red enamel, in good condition.Accentuated with diamonds.W. 5.2 cm.8.4 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023ART-DECO JADE AND DIAMOND BROOCHART-DECO JADE AND DIAMOND BROOCH, in 18 ct. gold and platinum. Set with a square carved green jade plaque to the center, with diamond accents to the sides. W. 5.3 cm. 4.1 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2020Lacloche Art Deco jade,dia. magnifier,orig box,c.1920Lacloche Freres platinum,Art Deco jade and diamond magnifying glass,circa 1925.Original box.This is a fitted box and the magnifier fits.------------------The condition on this item is exceptional,consSee Sold Price
Sold2020pendant amber BUTTERSCOTCH, ART-DECO, Scandinaviapendant amber BUTTERSCOTCH, ART-DECO, Scandinavia 1930/'40s, silver 835/000, height = 63.2 mm, total 19.3 g German Description Anhänger Bernstein BUTTERSCOTCH, ART-DECO, Skandinavien 1930/40er Jahre,See Sold Price
Sold2020JEWELRY. Art Deco Cartier Jade, Diamond, Onyx, andSapphire Brooch or Bar Pin. Art Deco Cartier platinum bar pin or brooch comprised of a central onyx openwork frame with (2) sapphire cabochon accents, and (3) stacked bands of pave diamonds; flanked bSee Sold Price
Sold2021Art Deco Cartier Jade, Coral and Enamel TravelClock. Art Deco Cartier travel clock comprised of a square form jade pendant with shaped corners, a circular watch face with gilt Roman numerals set against a black enamel ground, and (12) bezel set cSee Sold Price
Sold2023Art Deco Malachite Jade Glass ' Panthers ' 15 Large Ashtrays 1930' H.Hoffmann by Lalique15 PIECES. Top Quality Malachite Jade Glass Large Ashtray. This Ashtray was originally made by LALIQUE. This piece was made in Bohemia from ORIGINAL antique molds that were used during the 1930's - 19See Sold Price
Sold2022Art-Deco Chinese Jade Coral NecklaceEarly, fine Art-Deco design large jade gold fill necklace with angel skin coral accent.See Sold Price
May 25Art Glass StoreArt Deco Jade Malamachite Collectible Glass Jewellery Box 1930' H.HoffmannUS$175
May 25Art Glass StoreArt Deco Malachite Jade Glass Vase 1930' H.Hoffmann ( No Reserve Price )US$50(8 bids)
May 25Art Glass StoreTimeless Design Art Deco Malachite Jade Glass 2 Decorative Jewelry Bowls 1930' H.HoffmannUS$175
May 25Art Glass StoreArt Deco Bohemian Malachite Jade Collectible Glass ' Panthers ' Large Ashtray 1930' H.HoffmannUS$325
May 25Art Glass StoreArt Deco Bohemian Malachite Jade Collectible Glass Panthers Large Bowl 1930' H.HoffmannUS$325
May 25Art Glass StoreArt Deco Malachite Sculpture Hood Ornament Rolls Royce ' Flying Lady ' 1930' H.HoffmannUS$9(6 bids)
May 25Art Glass StoreArt Deco Malachite Collectible Glass Czechoslovakia Perfume Bottle 1930' H.HoffmannUS$215
May 25Art Glass StoreGlamorous Art Deco 1930' H.Hoffmann Malachite Collectible Glass Perfume BottleUS$225
13 hrs LeftDoyen AuctionGirovi Ronco 18K Yellow Gold, Pearl, Ruby, Agate, Jade & Sapphire PendantUS$1,500
4 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA lady's gold plated tank wristwatch with lapis lazuli effect dial and sapphire trigger, Louis€480
4 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA blue and white Ming-style Meiping lotus vase, probably 19th/20th century€1,500
1 day LeftCrescent City Auction Gallery14K Yellow Gold Emerald and White Enamel Art Deco Style Link Necklace, Total Emerald Wt.- 24.03US$1,000
May 25Art Glass StoreArt Deco Vaseline Uranium Glass Rolls Royce ' Flying Lady ' 1930' H.Hoffmann SculptureUS$105(11 bids)
May 21Freeman's | HindmanLouis Sognot (French, 1919-2006) Pair of Art Deco Sueded Pig Skin and Zebra Wood Slipper ChairsUS$3,750(4 bids)
May 21Freeman's | HindmanHungarian Art Deco Pair of Hungarian Walnut Armchairs, c. 1940US$1,200(2 bids)