A German Cross In Gold, A Heavy Version Made By Deschler, Munich Auction

item-175083606=1
item-175083606=2
item-175083606=3
item-175083606=4
A German Cross in Gold, a heavy version made by Deschler, Munich
A German Cross in Gold, a heavy version made by Deschler, MunichSchwere Ausführung mit Cupalplatte, vier versenkten Vollnieten und aufgesetztem Nadelsystem, punziert "1". Der Nadelbock repariert, Trage- und Altersspuren. Breite 63 mm, Gewicht 71,7 g. Dazu ein neuzeitliches Etui.Condition: II -
  • 34.5%

Estimate €1,800 - €3,600
Starting Price

€1,800

Starting Price €1,800
7 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Munich, DE
Offers In-House Shipping

Hermann Historica GmbH

Hermann Historica GmbH

Grasbrunn / Munich, Germany2,981 Followers

Orders and Military Collectibles from 1919

May 10, 2024 4:00 AM EDT|
Grasbrunn / Munich, Munich, DE
View Auction