A German Cross in Gold, a heavy version made by Deschler, MunichSchwere Ausführung mit Cupalplatte, vier versenkten Vollnieten und aufgesetztem Nadelsystem, punziert "1". Der Nadelbock repariert, Trage- und Altersspuren. Breite 63 mm, Gewicht 71,7 g. Dazu ein neuzeitliches Etui.Condition: II -
- 34.5%
A German Cross in Gold, a heavy version made by Deschler, Munich
Estimate €1,800 - €3,600
Starting Price
€1,800
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Munich, DEOffers In-House Shipping
Orders and Military Collectibles from 1919
Grasbrunn / Munich, Munich, DE