Sold2021Garnier Triple Sec 35 Bugatti Decanter,1970Garnier Triple Sec 35 Modele Excllusuf Bugatti Decanter,1970, Enghien France Alfa Romer Course Annee 1924 Bugatti, I guess someone forgot to tell the Garnier company that all Alfa Romeo race cars of tSee Sold Price
Sold2021De Kuyper Creme De Bananes BottleBottle is empty, measures 10 inches tall x 3 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2022Baileys Irish Cream, Martini and Leroux Triple SecBaileys Irish Cream, Martini and Leroux Triple Sec LiqueurSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sealed Shop Rite Triple SecAny contents in bottle is Free; You are bidding on the bottle & unbroken tax stampSee Sold Price
Sold2022TAMAGNO, Francisco (1851-1933). D. Guillot / Liqueurs Super...TAMAGNO, Francisco (1851-1933). D. Guillot / Liqueurs Superfines. Paris: P. Vercasson & Cie, ca. 1890s. Color lithograph poster depicts a woman enjoying D. Guillot Triple Sec; her daughter reaches oveSee Sold Price
Sold202210 Estate Bottles Liquors & SchnappsAll sealed and unopened. This lot cannot be shipped. Includes 2 Godiva, 2 Dekuyper Peppermint Schnapps, 2 Irish Mist, Hiram Walker Wild Strawberry Schnapps, E&J Cask & Cream, Jacquin's Creme de MentheSee Sold Price
Sold2020TONY DE LAP TRIPLE TROUBLE LITHOGRAPH Tony DeLapTONY DE LAP TRIPLE TROUBLE LITHOGRAPH Tony DeLap (California b. 1927) TRIPLE TROUBLE -67. lithograph, signed and dated lower right, image size 21 x 21 inches. framed 32 x 32 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE SANG DE BOEUF TRIPLE GOURD VASEFour-character mark on the bottom to read Yongzheng.H: 11 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021ANTIQUE SANG DE BOEUF TRIPLE GOURD VASEFour-character mark on the bottom to read Yongzheng. H: 11 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pair Vintage French Toleware Fleur De Lis Triple Candle Wall Sconces Original Gold Gilt PatinaPair Vintage French Toleware Fleur De Lis Triple Candle Wall Sconces Original Gold Gilt Patina. size: 13 in. x 13.5 in. x 12.5 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hajime SORAYAMA (Né en 1947)Hajime SORAYAMA (Né en 1947) Girl, 2019 Lithographie en couleur sur papier. Signé et justifié A.P 16/35 en bas à droite. Timbre sec de l’artiste 59,4 x 42 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hajime SORAYAMA (Né en 1947)Hajime SORAYAMA (Né en 1947) Sirène, 2019 Lithographie en couleur sur papier. Signé et justifié A.P 20/35 en bas à droite. Timbre sec de l’artiste 59,4 x 42 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hajime SORAYAMA (Né en 1947)Hajime SORAYAMA (Né en 1947) Couple, 2019 Lithographie en couleur sur papier. Signé et justifié A.P 6/35 en bas à droite. Timbre sec de l’artiste 59,4 x 42 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hajime SORAYAMA (Né en 1947)Hajime SORAYAMA (Né en 1947) Marilyn, 2019 Lithographie en couleur sur papier. Signé et justifié A.P 5/35 en bas à droite. Timbre sec de l’artiste 59,4 x 42 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Portugal Decorated Pottery Vase Estrela De ConimbrigaPortugal Decorated Pottery Vase Estrela De Conimbriga , SEc. XV , A. Rato. Large 24 inches height. Size: 24 in. h, x 8 in. w.See Sold Price
6 hrs LeftEmbassy Auctions InternationalPair of Antique John De Kuyper and Son Rotterdam Box Gin BottlesUS$35
1 day LeftTriple SSS DesignsBrand New 2023 Cartier De Santos Green Dial Comes with Box & PapersUS$6,000
5 hrs LeftSubastas de Barcelona S.L. (Subarna Casa de Subastas)TRIPLE BRACELET WITH NATURAL PEARLS AND EMERALDS CLASP.€550
5 hrs LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersSAMSON PORCELAIN BLUE-BANDED TRIPLE JAM POTS AND COVERS FIXED ON A TREFOIL STAND Late 19th centuryUS$100(1 bid)