Sold20211973 First Printing Total Orgasm and other vintage1973 First Printing Total Orgasm and other vintage adult books (First Printing has some damage, page are bent)See Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Adult Comic Book GroupingGrouping includes over (60) Vintage adult comic books, (24) #1s, or origin booksSee Sold Price
Sold2024BLEEDING SKULL VINTAGE EROTICA ADULT BOOK RAREBLEEDING SKULL VINTAGE EROTICA ADULT BOOK RARESee Sold Price
Sold2024MARIO DE JANEIRO TESTINO TASCHEN VINTAGE EROTICA ADULT BOOK RAREMARIO DE JANEIRO TESTINO TASCHEN VINTAGE EROTICA ADULT BOOK RARESee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Adult Gay Book And More1993 Navy Wife, Hormone Pirates Of Xenogia And Dream Studs Of Kama Loka Gay Novellas by ernest posey, Nomads as of Gor And More. Total of 5 booksSee Sold Price
Sold2024Toilet Paper Holder(22.75in), Vintage License Plate, Ribbon, Ceramic Decor and moreToilet Paper Holder(22.75in), Vintage License Plate, Ribbon, Ceramic Decor and moreSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE ADULT COMIC BOOKS - FREAK BROTHERS ETC.126145 VINTAGE ADULT COMIC BOOKS - FREAK BROTHERS ETC. Lot of 16 adult vintage comic books to include "Fabulous Furry Freak Brothers" #3 (1973), #4 (1975), #5 (1977), #6 (1980), The collected AdventurSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Adults Only Book Collection LotVintage Adults Only Book Collection Lot of 4.See Sold Price
Sold2024Collection of Vintage University of Texas MemorabiliaCollection of vintage University of Texas memorabilia including two UT themed rolls of toilet paper, four vintage yearbooks, four commemorative championship glass cups, and keychains height 17 in. xSee Sold Price
Sold20187 Vintage Christmas BooksLot of mostly paper vintage Christmas books. Incl: hc Santa Claus Story & Picture Book, 1928 (loose spine & pages), Adventures with Santa Claus comic book (fair), Woolworth's Jolly Christmas Book (pooSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage old adult magazine book collection lotVintage old adult magazine book collection lotSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Used Book Adult Book Marilyn Monroe as The Girl, 1955Provenance from a Collector in RI. We have included quality scans to show it's actual condition. This lot is located in Boca Raton, Fl and its shipment will be made directly by Artelisted. Shipping inSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Used Book Adult Book A Friendly Frolic, 1974Provenance from a Collector in RI. We have included quality scans to show it's actual condition. This lot is located in Boca Raton, Fl and its shipment will be made directly by Artelisted. Shipping inSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Used Book Adult Book Making Love A Man's GuideProvenance from a Collector in RI. We have included quality scans to show it's actual condition. This lot is located in Boca Raton, Fl and its shipment will be made directly by Artelisted. Shipping inSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Used Pocket Adult Book Wives That Play, 1982Provenance from a Collector in RI. We have included quality scans to show it's actual condition. This lot is located in Boca Raton, Fl and its shipment will be made directly by Artelisted. Shipping inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Toilet Paper Cover DollVintage toilet paper doll. Woven pink dress and bonnet. Measures approx 8 inches h. Wear is consistent with age and use, loss to hair. Property of Manhattan New York Estate. Home decor, decorative accSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of Vintage Adult XXX Comic Books/ ComicsLot of Vintage Adult XXX Comic BooksSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Vintage Adult XXX Comic Books/ ComicsLot of Vintage Adult XXX Comic BooksSee Sold Price
Sold2020Huge Vintage Paper Books Postcards Photos Ephemera LotHuge Vintage Paper, Postcards, & Photos Ephemera Lot. Varying conditions with each item. Around 200 photos from different time periods.See Sold Price
Sold2020LOT VINTAGE PAPER, BOOKS, BASEBALL CARD ALBUM, ETCLOT VINTAGE PAPER, CHILDRENS BOOKS, BASEBALL CARD ALBUM AND MARVEL CARDSSee Sold Price
5 days LeftHunt and Gather Vintage Market LLCLot of 5 Early 20th Century Art Nouveau Covered Books FrenchUS$30
Oct 03Vintage Art Finder GalleryJuan Gris style of Spanish Cubism gouache on paper still life book€400
Dirty PilotSTAYHIGH 149 - "Marker was Flooded" Black book Drawing., Urban Art, Graffiti, Street ArtUS$100
1 day LeftMichael's GalleryUtagawa Toyokumi (Araiwa Kamenosuke - Sumo Wrestler) Original Vintage Woodblock PrintUS$150