Sold2022Porzellanfigur Meissen "Ziege mit Korb". 1. Wahl. Um 1940.Circa 14 cm x 14 cm x 10 cm. Porzellan. Blaue Schwertermarke. Entwurf von Erich Hösel um 1905-10. Modellnummer V 119. Bestoßen. Zustand siehe Fotos. English Title: Porcelain figurine MeisseSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gaertnerkind mit Korb : Meissen, E. 19. Jh.German Porcelain Figure of a Gardener's child with basket. : Meissen, E. 19th century. On a natural base decorated with rocaille a woman with a basket on her head and grapes in her apron. Porcelain wiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Knabe mit Korb : Passau, fr. 20. Jh.Boy with basket : Passau, early 20th century. After an old Hoechster model by Johann Peter Melchior, c. 1775. On a natural base with tree support and laundry basket on the shoulder. Porcelain. On theSee Sold Price
Sold2018EMIL WÜNSCHE 1864 Greiffenberg - 1938 Rottach DackelEMIL WÜNSCHE 1864 Greiffenberg - 1938 Rottach Dackel mit Katze Bronze, braun patiniert. H. 19 cm, L. 43 cm. Auf der Plinthe bezeichnet 'Wünsche'. Über einem rechteckigen Sockel vollplastische DarstSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Bamana Headdress, "tjiwara"Kopfaufsatz, "tjiwara" Bamana, Mali Ohne Sockel / without base Holz, Glasperlen, Kaurischnecken, Raphia. H 66,5 cm (76 cm mit Korb) Provenienz: Helmut und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich. Die bekanntesten BaSee Sold Price
Sold2021nativity figures, wood, carved, colored, figure withnativity figures, wood, carved, colored, figure with basket and stick, height: 13 cm, with 1 building part German Description Krippefiguren, Holz, geschnitzt, farbig gefasst, Figur mit Korb u. Stock,See Sold Price
Sold2017Gama, Schildkroete mit Junge,Gama, Schildkroete mit Junge, Germany VK, 14 cm, Blech, UW ok., LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
6 days LeftAuktionshaus OberurselUNSIGNIERT (XX). Wallfahrtskirche Maria Gern mit Watzmann.€30(1 bid)