Sold2024Werbefigur "Heinzelmann"Werbefigur "Heinzelmann" mit Wackelkopf, 43 cm, Elektroantrieb nicht gepruft, Altersspuren, fur Selbstabholer, Z 3-See Sold Price
Sold2024Werbefigur "Orientale"Werbefigur "Orientale", Hohe 45 cm, Elektroantrieb ok, bewegt Arm, Kopf und Augen, Kleidung altersbedingt beschadigt, fur Selbstabholer, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2024Werbefigur "Matrose"Werbefigur "Matrose" mit Wackelkopf und beweglichen Augen, mit Sockel, Elektroantrieb ok, Altersspuren, fur Selbstabholer, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2024Werbefigur "Metzger"Werbefigur "Metzger", mit Wackelkopf und beweglichen Augen, 78 cm, Elektroantrieb ok, eine Hand verfarbt, ohne Wurst, sonst gut, fur SelbstabholerSee Sold Price
Sold2024Werbefigur Winzer auf PodestWerbefigur Winzer auf Podest, mit umfangreichen Funktionen, 103 cm, Funkt. ok, 2 Finger defekt, muss restauriert werden, fur Selbstabholer, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2024Werbefigur "Koch"Werbefigur "Koch", mit Wackelkopf und beweglichen Augen, Hohe 66 cm, UW hakt, Kleidung etwas schmutzig, sonst gut, fur SelbstabholerSee Sold Price
Sold2021STEIFF Konv. Pudel, Werbefigur, Walther, VerformungenSTEIFF Konv. Pudel, Werbefigur, Walther, Verformungen am Kunststoffgesicht, mit Knopf, Katze mit geschl. Augen, mit Knopf, Siamkatze mit Knopf, 1 Hund mit Knopf, etwas abgeliebt, Sammlung KoskinenSee Sold Price
Sold2024Werbefigur "Maler"Werbefigur "Maler", bewegt Kopf und Augen, 60 cm, Elektroantrieb ok, Altersspuren, sonst gut, fur SelbstabholerSee Sold Price
Sold2024Werbefigur "Raucher"Werbefigur "Raucher" mit Wackelkopf und beweglicher Zigarette, 60 cm, Elektroantrieb nicht gepruft, fur SelbstabholerSee Sold Price
Sold2024WerbefigurWerbefigur mit Wackelkopf und beweglichen Augen, 60 cm, Elektroantrieb ok, Kabel defekt, Altersspuren, fur Selbstabholer, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2024Werbefigur mit beweglichem OberkorperWerbefigur mit beweglichem Oberkorper, 48 cm, Elektroantrieb ok, ein Arm lose, sonst gut, fur SelbstabholerSee Sold Price
Sold2024Werbefigur "Koch"Werbefigur "Koch" mit Wackelkopf und beweglichen Augen, 75 cm, Elektroantrieb defekt, Halterung fur Tablett ersetzt, fur Selbstabholer, Z 3See Sold Price
Sold2024Werbefigur "Tanzerin"Werbefigur "Tanzerin" 1960er Jahre, 74 cm, Elektroantrieb ok, eine Hand beschadigt, fur Selbstabholer, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2024Werbefigur "Kapitan"Werbefigur "Kapitan", mit Wackelkopf und beweglichen Augen, 63 cm, Elektorantrieb hakt, ein Arm fehlt, Altersspuren, fur Selbstabholer, Z 3-See Sold Price
Sold2021Emma Heinzelmann (b.1930) Gouache Paintings GroupCollection of three gouache paintings on poster board by Emma Heinzelmann (Hungarian, born 1930). Hungarian Peasant art, children fairytale themes, in psychedelic pop colors of the era. Includes (1) 1See Sold Price
Sold2019STEIFF Konv., Katze, Whiskas, Werbefigur, kompl.STEIFF Konv., Katze, Whiskas, Werbefigur, kompl. Breuni-Bär, 1995, Breuninger, neuw. Orig.-Kart., MÄRKLIN-H0, Lurchi, Salamander mit H0 Wagen, 1 MÄRKLIN-Wagen, STEIFF-Aufdruck, 94124, kl. Bär mitSee Sold Price
Sold2021ARTHUR WILLIAM HEINZELMANN Signed EtchingARTHUR WILLIAM HEINZELMANN Signed Etching, signature to lower left reads ‘ARTHUR WM HEINZELMANN’, ‘edition 90’ to lower right, subject a portrait of a seated man looking to his right with bookSee Sold Price
Sold2018STEIFF blue owl, Witte Uhl, advertising figure, 1960,STEIFF blue owl, Witte Uhl, advertising figure, 1960, complete No. on cloth tag label 4310.94, 10 cm, very good condition German Description STEIFF Blaue Eule, Witte Uhl, Werbefigur, 1960, kompl. Nr.See Sold Price
Sold2019STEIFF Konv. 50er Jahre - neuere Produktion, Teddy,STEIFF Konv. 50er Jahre - neuere Produktion, Teddy, Replica 1926, Stonesdorfer Zwerg, Werbefigur, kompl., Mopsy, Knopf u. Schild, 1 Wollminiatur Eule, 1 kl. Berliner Bär, SCHUCO, 1 Affe, SCHUCO GermaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Schroeder Henzelmann 1970's red plastic chair. Molded West GermanySchroeder Henzelmann 1970's red plastic chair. Molded West Germany Dimensions: H: 30 inches: W: 20 inches: D: 18.5 inches - Seat Height: 17 inches --- We offer curbside delivery to NYC, Manhattan, CloSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of Six Framed Cartoons, Photo, EtchingsAssorted lot of art, including two cartoons, a photograph, a painting on linen, an abstract signed "Malina", and an etching by Heinzelman. [Largest frame: 11 1/2" H x 13 1/2" W].See Sold Price
Sold2022GREENE, GRAHAM. 1904-1991. It's a Battlefield. London: William Heinemann Ltd., 1934.GREENE, GRAHAM. 1904-1991. It's a Battlefield. London: William Heinemann Ltd., 1934. 8vo. Publisher's black cloth titled in gilt to spine. Publisher's pictorial dust jacket. Leaning slightly, minor buSee Sold Price
Sold2022GREENE, GRAHAM. 1904-1991. The Man Within. London: William Heinemann Ltd., 1929.GREENE, GRAHAM. 1904-1991. The Man Within. London: William Heinemann Ltd., 1929. 8vo. Publisher's black cloth, titled in gilt to spine, printed dust jacket. Spine cloth slightly creased, some spottingSee Sold Price
May 31Freeman's | Hindman[CIVIL WAR - ARMY OF POTOMAC]. A group of 18 CDVS of Union generals, incl. HeintzelmanUS$300
Jun 06Freeman's | Hindman[PLATH, Sylvia as:]. LUCAS, Victoria (1932-1963). The Bell Jar. London: Heinemann, 1963.US$1,500
Jun 06Freeman's | HindmanBURGESS, Anthony (1917-1993). A Clockwork Orange. London, et al: Heinemann, 1962.US$300(1 bid)
Jun 06Freeman's | HindmanLEE, Harper (1926-2016). To Kill a Mockingbird. London et al: Heinemann, 1960.US$300
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsKen Heintzelman Autographed 8x11 Baseball Magazine Insert Photo Pirates PSA/DNAUS$10
7 days LeftJasper521900s OLD LUCERNE GUIDE to HISTORICAL ART by FRANZ HEINEMANN illustrated ANTIQUEUS$20
Jun 05Michael Scarola Rare and Used BooksDavid Hume The Man And His Science Of Man By F. H. Heinemann With SIGNED Handwritten LetterUS$50
2 days LeftLewis & Grant Auctions**Rare Carl Heinemann Experimental Simi-Automatic Short RifleUS$15,000
Jun 08Auktionshaus Blank GmbHHeidelmann, Max (XIX-XX) - "Treibeis auf der Elbe", Öl auf Leinwand, unten rechts signiert mit€100